Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje 08.02. - 09.02.2020, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
ČELIK Tina, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
3.
0:33,76
653
50PZ
(finale) 3.
0:33,32
679
100PZ
5.
1:14,68
633
100PZ
(finale) 2.
1:11,93
708
50DZ
11.
0:29,49
568
50DZ
(finale) 6.
0:29,18
586
200MZ
6.
2:28,98
606
200MZ
(finale) 4.
2:25,39
652
2.
KLJUČANIN Sara, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PZ
36.
1:25,07
428
100HZ
53.
1:16,23
428
200MZ
42.
2:42,56
466
400MZ
9.
5:29,35
528
3.
POGAČAR Neža, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
61.
0:31,64
418
100KZ
90.
1:07,39
451
200KZ
59.
2:22,03
503
400KZ
40.
5:01,83
480
4.
POGAČAR Zala, 2004
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
31.
2:14,38
594
   os.rek. (2:18,82; 3.3%)
400KZ
23.
4:49,81
542
   os.rek. (4:53,16; 1.15%)
200MZ
7.
2:29,58
599
200MZ
(finale) 10.
2:29,87
595
400MZ
4.
5:21,59
568
5.
STANEK Katjuša, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PZ
12.
1:18,90
536
200MZ
22.
2:35,70
531
6.
ŠILER KLEMENČIČ Zoja, 2006
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
92.
1:07,69
445
   os.rek. (1:08,41; 1.06%)
200KZ
68.
2:24,94
473
   os.rek. (2:25,26; 0.22%)
200MZ
36.
2:41,35
477
400MZ
7.
5:23,82
556
7.
ZUPAN Neža, 2005
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
47.
0:30,43
470
100KZ
71.
1:05,33
495
50PZ
19.
0:38,26
449
50PZ
(finale) 16.
0:37,46
478
100PZ
29.
1:23,63
450
100PZ
(finale) 19.
1:22,58
468
8.
BOŠKAN Sašo, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KM
1.
4:09,11
689
   os.rek. (4:10,10; 0.39%)
50HM
1.
0:26,73
697
50HM
(finale) 1.
0:26,40
724
   os.rek. (0:26,63; 0.87%) rek. mladinci rek. 18 let
100HM
1.
0:56,69
754
   rek. 18 let
100HM
(finale) 1.
0:57,05
739
200HM
1.
2:07,46
677
200HM
(finale) 1.
2:05,18
714
   os.rek. (2:06,37; 0.95%)
9.
ČELIK Jaka, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100PM
33.
1:13,69
459
200PM
12.
2:34,65
540
200PM
(finale) 11.
2:32,73
560
100DM
28.
1:01,23
526
   os.rek. (1:02,29; 1.73%)
200DM
14.
2:17,31
518
   os.rek. (2:17,67; 0.26%)
200DM
(finale) 15.
2:15,63
538
   os.rek. (2:17,67; 1.5%)
10.
GLADEK Nik, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
30.
2:02,81
572
   os.rek. (2:04,85; 1.66%)
100HM
31.
1:04,94
501
200HM
4.
2:13,02
595
200HM
(finale) 11.
2:16,16
555
400MM
1.
4:47,01
613
   os.rek. (5:45,41; 20.34%)
11.
SCHWIETERT Johan Bernard Reinier, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
6.
0:24,28
638
50KM
(finale) 2.
0:23,74
683
100KM
2.
0:52,11
727
100KM
(finale) 2.
0:52,05
729
50DM
8.
0:26,03
626
50DM
(finale) 7.
0:25,91
634
50HM
3.
0:27,45
644
12.
VINTAR Miha, 2003
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
10.
0:53,64
666
100KM
(finale) 16.
0:54,37
640
200KM
14.
1:59,37
623
200KM
(finale) 13.
1:57,91
647
400KM
8.
4:16,90
628
100PM
30.
1:12,89
475
13.
ZUPANEC Aleš, 2000
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
38.
0:55,71
595
100DM
42.
1:02,52
494
50HM
23.
0:30,18
484
100HM
17.
1:03,15
545