Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju Austria Open
17.11. - 20.11.2016, Gradec/Graz (AUT), 25m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
FAIN Katja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:04,90 | 688 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 11. | 2:02,34 | 733 | | |
|
800KZ | 2. | 8:41,49 | 767 |    os.rek. (8:59,01; 3.35%)
| |
|
200DZ | 7. | 2:23,01 | 585 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200DZ | (finale) 7. | 2:21,14 | 608 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
FAIN Nika, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 42. | 2:18,47 | 505 |    os.rek. (2:24,67; 4.47%)
|
|
|
100MZ | 55. | 1:13,95 | 446 | | | | | | |
3. |
MEDVEŠEK Ajda, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 64. | 0:29,57 | 466 | |
|
|
100DZ | 26. | 1:08,59 | 489 | | | | | | |
4. |
MEDVEŠEK Urška, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 55. | 0:29,05 | 491 | |
|
|
200HZ | 17. | 2:25,42 | 547 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 13. | 2:23,99 | 563 | | | | | | |
5. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:26,70 | 633 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 14. | 0:26,72 | 631 | | | | | | |
6. |
UDUČ Maja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 6. | 9:10,35 | 652 |    os.rek. (9:14,30; 0.71%)
|
| | | | |
7. |
BJELOVUČIĆ Gal, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 61. | 2:03,12 | 525 | |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:01,76 | 548 |    os.rek. (9:15,87; 2.6%)
| |
|
1500KM | 14. | 17:01,42 | 569 |    os.rek. (17:25,79; 2.38%)
| |
|
200DM | 20. | 2:23,25 | 414 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 18. | 2:23,12 | 416 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
CUNK Žiga, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 33. | 4:22,59 | 528 |    os.rek. (4:28,70; 2.32%)
|
|
|
100DM | 65. | 1:02,33 | 450 |    os.rek. (1:04,20; 3%)
| | | | | |
9. |
FILIPOVIĆ Marko, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 46. | 0:32,41 | 317 |    os.rek. (0:32,94; 1.63%)
|
|
|
200MM | 54. | 2:33,45 | 364 | | | | | | |
10. |
GUSEL Tadej, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 47. | 1:10,69 | 478 |    os.rek. (1:11,27; 0.82%)
|
|
|
100DM | 68. | 1:10,81 | 307 |    os.rek. (1:32,03; 29.96%)
| | | | | |
11. |
HERODEŽ Vid, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 81. | 2:09,11 | 455 |    os.rek. (2:10,89; 1.37%)
|
|
|
100HM | 43. | 1:07,31 | 370 |    os.rek. (1:07,86; 0.81%)
| | | | | |
12. |
HREN Erik, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 36. | 0:52,84 | 611 | |
| | | | |
13. |
HUTTER Žiga, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 82. | 0:26,28 | 451 | |
|
|
400KM | 32. | 4:20,82 | 538 | | | | | | |
14. |
KNEHTL Miha, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 79. | 0:55,62 | 523 |    os.rek. (0:55,64; 0.03%)
|
|
|
50HM | 40. | 0:29,40 | 425 | | | | | | |
15. |
KOS Nejc, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:46,16 | 598 | |
|
|
1500KM | 10. | 16:32,16 | 621 |    os.rek. (16:36,95; 0.48%)
| | | | | |
16. |
MEŠIĆ Adi, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 55. | 0:28,49 | 444 | |
|
|
100MM | 71. | 1:06,61 | 404 | | | | | | |
17. |
ODER Nik, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 84. | 2:17,32 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:23,49; 4.49%)
|
|
|
50DM | 61. | 0:29,44 | 403 | | | | | | |
18. |
TOBIAS David, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 63. | 1:01,55 | 467 | |
|
|
200HM | 29. | 2:17,04 | 457 | | | | | | |
19. |
TOŠOVIĆ Tadej, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 83. | 2:11,77 | 428 |    os.rek. (2:23,55; 8.93%)
|
|
|
50DM | 45. | 0:27,58 | 490 | | | | | | |
20. |
ŽIŽEK Gašper, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 52. | 0:33,27 | 421 | |
|
|
200MM | 47. | 2:22,27 | 457 | |