Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju Lučkin memorial
17.06.2017, Trbovlje, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
AUBELJ Tina, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:17,38 | 298 |    os.rek. (1:25,18; 10.08%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 3. | 13:21,56 | 221 | | | | | | |
2. |
ČRČEK Laura, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:30,55 | 465 | |
|
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:07,39 | 451 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:05,76 | 486 |    os.rek. (1:06,50; 1.12%)
| |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:39,34 | 413 | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:48,84 | 375 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
FAIN Katja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:28,22 | 590 | |
|
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:59,73 | 648 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 1. | 0:58,94 | 675 | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:20,24 | 655 |    os.rek. (2:22,32; 1.48%)
| |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:31,91 | 604 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:23,87 | 630 | | | | | | |
4. |
FAIN Nika, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:04,04 | 526 | |
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:04,91 | 505 | | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:36,34 | 524 | | |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:31,57 | 463 |    os.rek. (0:32,20; 1.99%)
| |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:15,56 | 439 |    os.rek. (1:20,59; 6.65%)
| | | | | |
5. |
LAMPRET Sara, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:35,09 | 306 | |
|
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:35,67 | 321 | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:38,39 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:38,77; 0.98%)
| |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:58,49 | 330 | | | | | | |
6. |
HERODEŽ Vid, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:28,70 | 386 | |
|
|
100KM | 3. | 1:01,80 | 435 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 1:00,92 | 455 | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:11,59 | 465 | | |
|
50HM | 2. | 0:32,68 | 381 | | | | | | |
7. |
KOS Nejc, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:57,07 | 553 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 3. | 0:57,03 | 554 | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:01,39 | 593 | | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:17,82 | 513 |    os.rek. (2:40,03; 16.11%)
| |
|
400MM | 1. | 4:48,20 | 605 | | | | | | |
8. |
MATKO MARCIUS Liam Einar, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 1:19,38 | 205 |    os.rek. (1:29,35; 12.55%)
|
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:47,21 | 166 |    os.rek. (0:47,80; 1.24%)
| |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:46,97 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:44,97 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
ODER Nik, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:27,35 | 446 |    os.rek. (0:27,39; 0.14%)
|
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:16,15 | 416 | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:14,14 | 296 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:26,26 | 473 | | | | | | |
10. |
POPOVIĆ Grega, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 0:57,47 | 542 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:54,07 | 650 |    os.rek. (0:54,90; 1.53%)
| |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:27,01 | 560 |    os.rek. (0:27,23; 0.81%)
|