Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Špelin in Vesnin memorial
21.11. - 22.11.2015, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:28,79

    525

              (0:28,48; -1.07%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,40

    547

   os.rek. (0:28,48; 0.28%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:00,92

    587

              (0:59,88; -1.7%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:00,36

    603

              (0:59,88; -0.79%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:08,22

    651

              (2:08,10; -0.09%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:06,79

    674

   os.rek. (2:08,10; 1.03%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:24,72

    695

              (4:22,87; -0.69%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:22,83

    710

   os.rek. (4:22,87; 0.01%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:31,71

    532

              (0:31,70; -0.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:31,27

    555

   os.rek. (0:31,70; 1.37%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:10,22

    486

              (1:08,52; -2.42%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:08,16

    532

   os.rek. (1:08,52; 0.52%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:25,35

    563

   os.rek. (2:26,15; 0.55%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:25,84

    557

   os.rek. (2:26,15; 0.21%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:29,61

    653

              (0:29,11; -1.68%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,28

    676

              (0:29,11; -0.58%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:02,44

    692

              (1:01,43; -1.61%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,12

    702

              (1:01,43; -1.11%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:13,60

    725

              (2:11,62; -1.48%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:11,38

    762

   os.rek. (2:11,62; 0.18%)

     

4.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:27,91

    577

              (0:27,32; -2.11%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:27,43

    608

              (0:27,32; -0.4%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:29,17

    583

              (0:28,80; -1.26%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:28,89

    600

              (0:28,80; -0.31%)

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:04,92

    609

              (1:02,30; -4.03%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:03,37

    655

              (1:02,30; -1.68%)

 

 

200DZ

    4.   

2:23,58

    595

              (2:18,57; -3.48%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:18,31

    665

   os.rek. (2:18,57; 0.18%)

     

5.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:29,21

    581

              (0:28,50; -2.43%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,69

    613

              (0:28,50; -0.66%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:03,61

    648

              (1:02,12; -2.34%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,95

    668

              (1:02,12; -1.31%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:19,28

    652

              (2:16,47; -2.01%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:15,22

    712

   os.rek. (2:16,47; 0.92%)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

2:20,04

    680

              (2:18,40; -1.17%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:19,61

    687

              (2:18,40; -0.86%)

     

6.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:28,03

    569

   os.rek. (0:28,29; 0.92%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:59,68

    624

   os.rek. (0:59,94; 0.43%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:58,94

    648

   os.rek. (0:59,94; 1.69%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:04,94

    704

              (2:02,59; -1.88%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:05,53

    694

              (2:02,59; -2.34%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:23,93

    701

   os.rek. (4:24,59; 0.25%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:20,44

    730

   os.rek. (4:24,59; 1.59%)

     

7.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:26,29

    690

              (0:25,85; -1.67%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,91

    721

              (0:25,85; -0.23%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

0:56,57

    733

              (0:55,05; -2.68%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:55,26

    786

              (0:55,05; -0.38%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:00,71

    781

              (1:58,11; -2.15%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:59,49

    805

              (1:58,11; -1.15%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:13,05

    622

   os.rek. (1:13,14; 0.12%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:09,99

    707

   os.rek. (1:13,14; 4.5%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

2:39,33

    602

              (2:35,22; -2.57%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:34,64

    658

   os.rek. (2:35,22; 0.37%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:28,96

    596

   os.rek. (0:29,17; 0.72%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,40

    632

   os.rek. (0:29,17; 2.71%)

     

8.  

DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:28,07

    727

              (0:26,03; -7.26%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,15

    804

              (0:26,03; -4.12%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:00,41

    780

              (0:57,06; -5.54%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:59,79

    804

              (0:57,06; -4.56%)

     

9.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:25,14

    526

              (0:24,74; -1.59%)

 

 

100KM

    10.   

0:54,21

    569

              (0:53,54; -1.23%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 8.   

0:53,74

    584

              (0:53,54; -0.37%)

 

 

200KM

    4.   

1:54,67

    650

   os.rek. (1:54,80; 0.11%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 4.   

1:53,92

    663

   os.rek. (1:54,80; 0.77%)

 

 

400KM

    3.   

4:06,34

    639

              (4:02,55; -1.53%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

3:59,60

    695

   os.rek. (4:02,55; 1.23%)

     

10.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    14.   

0:29,51

    403

              (0:29,29; -0.74%)

 

 

100DM

    20.   

1:04,10

    432

              (1:03,58; -0.81%)

 

 

200DM

    10.   

2:19,68

    469

   os.rek. (2:21,97; 1.63%)

 

 

200MM

    12.   

2:19,59

    484

   os.rek. (2:19,90; 0.22%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 9.   

2:19,48

    485

   os.rek. (2:19,90; 0.3%)

     

11.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:27,93

    383

              (0:27,81; -0.42%)

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:03,50

    520

   os.rek. (2:03,84; 0.27%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

2:02,80

    529

   os.rek. (2:03,84; 0.84%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:24,01

    519

              (4:16,30; -2.92%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 1.   

4:15,69

    572

   os.rek. (4:16,30; 0.23%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:30,19

    420

              (0:29,61; -1.92%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,25

    417

              (0:29,61; -2.11%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:04,60

    434

              (1:03,44; -1.79%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 2.   

1:03,33

    461

   os.rek. (1:03,44; 0.17%)

 

 

200HM

    2.   

2:18,47

    449

              (2:15,97; -1.8%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 1.   

2:15,68

    478

   os.rek. (2:15,97; 0.21%)


Back