Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ribnica na tekmovanju MM Telekom
16.07. - 17.07.2016, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
ARKO Staša, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 29. | 2:43,75 | 328 |    os.rek. (2:44,41; 0.4%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 17. | 1:28,45 | 274 | | | | | | |
2. |
KASTIGAR Ana, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:03,56 | 538 |    os.rek. (1:04,01; 0.7%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:48,68 | 549 | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 9:52,54 | 547 |    os.rek. (9:55,28; 0.46%)
| |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:10,34 | 490 |    os.rek. (1:11,42; 1.53%)
| |
|
100DZ | (finale) 2. | 1:08,93 | 521 |    os.rek. (1:11,42; 3.61%)
| | | | | |
3. |
LEVSTEK Maja, 2005 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:41,82 | 340 | |
|
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:23,46 | 326 | | | | | | |
4. |
LOVŠIN Maša, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 16. | 2:28,93 | 436 |    os.rek. (2:35,85; 4.64%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:19,08 | 383 | | | | | | |
5. |
PADAR Nadja, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:02,33 | 442 | |
|
|
200PZ | (finale) 6. | 3:02,81 | 439 | | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:14,35 | 461 | | | | | | |
6. |
POJE Nana, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:47,54 | 306 |    os.rek. (2:52,81; 3.14%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:24,34 | 316 | | | | | | |
7. |
POJE Neža, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 22. | 2:33,79 | 396 | |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:19,45 | 378 | | | | | | |
8. |
ŠEGA Liza, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 27. | 2:37,64 | 368 |    os.rek. (2:52,42; 9.37%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 15. | 1:25,64 | 301 | | | | | | |
9. |
ANDOLJŠEK Chad, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:24,85 | 595 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:24,68 | 608 | | |
|
100HM | 5. | 1:03,28 | 542 | | | | | | |
10. |
ARKO Jan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:27,00 | 464 | |
|
|
100DM | 15. | 1:12,29 | 320 | | | | | | |
11. |
BENČINA Lovro, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:41,01 | 254 |    os.rek. (3:06,28; 15.69%)
|
|
|
100HM | 8. | 1:21,29 | 255 |    os.rek. (1:23,14; 2.27%)
| | | | | |
12. |
LOVŠIN Jaka, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:39,72 | 260 |    os.rek. (2:50,94; 7.02%)
|
|
|
200PM | 5. | 3:26,16 | 228 |    os.rek. (3:26,84; 0.32%)
| | | | | |
13. |
LOVŠIN Robert, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 1:59,81 | 617 | |
|
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:57,79 | 649 | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:00,07 | 557 | | |
|
100DM | (finale) 1. | 0:59,67 | 569 | | | | | | |
14. |
PAVLIN Jošt, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:32,02 | 532 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:32,24 | 521 | | |
|
100DM | 9. | 1:06,22 | 416 | | | | | | |
15. |
SCHÖNLIEB Blaž, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:14,73 | 433 |    os.rek. (2:17,70; 2.2%)
|
|
|
100DM | 14. | 1:11,83 | 326 |    os.rek. (1:49,45; 52.37%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ZOBEC Tim, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:31,25 | 572 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:30,52 | 614 | | |
|
100HM | 6. | 1:03,46 | 537 | |