Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Radovljica na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje 13.02. - 14.02.2016, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
GOMBOC Maša, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
48.
0:30,14
484
100KZ
75.
1:05,19
499
200KZ
32.
2:14,79
588
400KZ
21.
4:42,65
585
2.
GOMBOC Vita, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
62.
0:30,57
464
100KZ
79.
1:05,44
493
200KZ
52.
2:19,37
532
200PZ
35.
2:59,42
464
3.
KLINAR Anja, 1988
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
3.
0:57,55
725
100KZ
(finale) 5.
0:57,27
736
   os.rek. (0:57,39; 0.2%)
200KZ
1.
2:02,62
782
200KZ
(finale) 1.
2:00,15
831
400KZ
1.
4:11,64
829
800KZ
2.
8:46,69
779
200DZ
1.
2:15,91
719
200MZ
1.
2:20,02
730
200MZ
(finale) 2.
2:16,97
780
4.
KRISTAN Gaja, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
400KZ
12.
4:32,94
649
100DZ
14.
1:06,36
584
100HZ
16.
1:08,68
585
200HZ
5.
2:22,30
651
200HZ
(finale) 4.
2:21,92
656
5.
KRISTAN Katrin, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KZ
22.
2:12,02
626
200KZ
(finale) 16.
2:10,30
651
200DZ
10.
2:24,36
600
200DZ
(finale) 9.
2:26,33
576
200MZ
15.
2:28,60
611
200MZ
(finale) 12.
2:26,79
634
   os.rek. (2:27,96; 0.79%)
400MZ
5.
5:05,80
660
6.
MARČUN Manca, 2002
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50PZ
32.
0:37,76
467
50PZ
(finale) 22.
0:36,72
508
   os.rek. (0:37,04; 0.87%)
100PZ
28.
1:20,05
514
   os.rek. (1:20,62; 0.71%)
100PZ
(finale) 19.
1:18,32
548
   os.rek. (1:20,62; 2.93%)
200PZ
16.
2:49,73
548
200PZ
(finale) 12.
2:44,60
601
   os.rek. (2:46,71; 1.28%)
200MZ
31.
2:35,01
538
7.
PERŠE Špela, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
34.
1:01,46
595
200KZ
10.
2:06,94
705
200KZ
(finale) 11.
2:07,02
703
400KZ
4.
4:21,88
735
800KZ
4.
8:48,89
770
200DZ
18.
2:31,42
520
8.
PINTAR Tjaša, 1997
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KZ
4.
0:57,66
721
100KZ
(finale) 4.
0:57,26
736
200KZ
7.
2:06,81
707
200KZ
(finale) 4.
2:03,28
769
200PZ
3.
2:37,95
680
200PZ
(finale) 4.
2:35,89
708
200MZ
3.
2:22,38
695
200MZ
(finale) 3.
2:19,32
741
9.
ROZMAN Beti, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
75.
0:31,02
444
   os.rek. (0:31,42; 1.28%)
100KZ
91.
1:06,27
475
   os.rek. (1:06,53; 0.39%)
50PZ
40.
0:38,52
440
   os.rek. (0:38,56; 0.1%)
100PZ
41.
1:24,96
430
10.
HOMAN Urban, 1999
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
51.
0:56,61
567
200KM
45.
2:06,64
522
50HM
22.
0:29,65
511
   os.rek. (0:30,98; 4.48%)
50HM
(finale) 20.
0:30,24
482
   os.rek. (0:30,98; 2.44%)
100HM
29.
1:04,73
506
   os.rek. (1:10,08; 8.26%)
11.
PEČAR Rok, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
42.
2:05,51
536
   os.rek. (2:06,52; 0.8%)
400KM
17.
4:22,63
588
800KM
(vmesni čas) -
8:57,97
593
   os.rek. (8:59,68; 0.31%)
1500KM
5.
16:54,11
633
   os.rek. (16:55,86; 0.17%)
400MM
9.
5:10,85
482
12.
POGAČAR Žan, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50DM
23.
0:26,59
587
50HM
10.
0:27,96
609
50HM
(finale) 8.
0:27,69
627
100HM
10.
0:59,96
637
100HM
(finale) 12.
1:00,26
627
200HM
9.
2:11,03
623
200HM
(finale) 9.
2:11,90
610
13.
VODENIK Vito, 1998
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
100KM
33.
0:54,73
627
   os.rek. (0:54,93; 0.36%)
100KM
(finale) 21.
0:55,03
617
50HM
13.
0:28,26
590
50HM
(finale) 12.
0:28,16
596
   os.rek. (0:28,25; 0.31%)
100HM
11.
0:59,99
636
100HM
(finale) 9.
0:59,65
647
200HM
2.
2:05,33
712
200HM
(finale) 7.
2:08,08
667
14.
WOLTE SULA Val, 2001
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
72.
0:28,59
391
50PM
50.
0:35,29
397
50PM
(finale) 29.
0:35,18
401
   os.rek. (0:35,18; 0%)
100PM
45.
1:15,89
421
   os.rek. (1:17,19; 1.71%)
200PM
35.
2:47,06
428
15.
ŽBOGAR Robert, 1989
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
200KM
3.
1:55,99
680
200KM
(finale) 4.
1:55,37
691
50DM
11.
0:25,76
646
100DM
5.
0:56,52
669
100DM
(finale) 6.
0:56,28
678
200DM
2.
2:02,96
722
200DM
(finale) 2.
2:02,70
727
400MM
2.
4:32,28
718