| | | | | 1. |
BALANT MARIN Kaja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:03,91 | 654 |               (1:03,00; -1.42%) |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 3. | 1:03,62 | 663 |               (1:03,00; -0.97%) | | | | | |
2. |
FAIN Katja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 4:30,73 | 665 |               (4:28,55; -0.8%) |
|
|
400KZ | (finale) 7. | 4:30,36 | 668 |               (4:28,55; -0.66%) | |
|
800KZ | 4. | 9:09,99 | 684 |               (9:05,63; -0.79%) | |
|
1500KZ | izven | 18:34,31 | 563 |               (17:15,83; -7.04%) | |
|
200DZ | 6. | 2:26,01 | 580 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 6. | 2:25,85 | 582 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:27,90 | 580 |               (2:27,79; -0.07%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 4. | 2:25,14 | 613 |    os.rek. (2:27,79; 1.82%) | | | | | |
3. |
FAIN Nika, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 18. | 4:55,62 | 511 |               (4:53,48; -0.72%) |
|
|
400KZ | (finale) 15. | 4:52,94 | 525 |    os.rek. (4:53,48; 0.18%) | |
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:38,21 | 352 |               (0:38,13; -0.2%) | |
|
200HZ | 15. | 2:48,34 | 393 |    os.rek. (2:57,83; 5.63%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 11. | 2:41,40 | 446 |    os.rek. (2:57,83; 10.17%) | |
|
200MZ | 24. | 2:48,66 | 418 |               (2:48,07; -0.34%) | | | | | |
4. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:27,62 | 629 |               (0:26,60; -3.69%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:26,84 | 685 |               (0:26,60; -0.89%) | |
|
50DZ | 9. | 0:29,34 | 577 |               (0:28,14; -4.08%) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 10. | 0:29,01 | 597 |               (0:28,14; -2.99%) | | | | | |
5. |
UDUČ Maja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | (vmesni čas) - | 9:25,63 | 629 |               (9:12,63; -2.29%) |
|
|
1500KZ | 4. | 17:50,84 | 635 |               (17:27,57; -2.17%) | | | | | |
6. |
BAU Martin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:07,31 | 704 |               (3:50,90; -6.63%) |
|
|
400KM | (finale) 1. | 3:54,95 | 821 |               (3:50,90; -1.72%) | |
|
800KM | 1. | 8:19,31 | 742 |               (7:59,76; -3.91%) | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:17,04 | 752 |               (7:59,76; -3.47%) | |
|
1500KM | 1. | 15:44,83 | 783 |               (15:16,71; -2.97%) | |
|
400MM | 5. | 5:00,05 | 536 |               (4:33,61; -8.81%) | |
|
400MM | (finale) 2. | 4:30,01 | 736 |    os.rek. (4:33,61; 1.33%) | | | | | |
7. |
BJELOVUČIĆ Gal, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:23,06 | 517 |    os.rek. (9:47,77; 4.38%) |
|
|
1500KM | 10. | 17:50,53 | 538 |    os.rek. (18:55,34; 6.05%) | | | | | |
8. |
CUNK Žiga, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 29. | 1:04,13 | 458 |    os.rek. (1:04,75; 0.96%) |
| | | | |
9. |
DOLINAR Jure, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 37. | 0:58,85 | 504 |    os.rek. (0:59,07; 0.37%) |
| | | | |
10. |
HREN Erik, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:53,70 | 664 |               (0:52,31; -2.58%) |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 9. | 0:52,82 | 698 |               (0:52,31; -0.96%) | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:52,71 | 702 |               (0:52,31; -0.75%) | |
|
200KM | 4. | 1:57,55 | 653 |               (1:50,94; -5.62%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 1:53,74 | 721 |               (1:50,94; -2.46%) | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:11,37 | 671 |               (3:57,69; -5.44%) | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:28,45 | 578 |    os.rek. (0:28,65; 0.7%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 5. | 0:27,78 | 621 |    os.rek. (0:28,65; 3.13%) | | | | | |
11. |
KOS Nejc, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:19,02 | 529 |               (8:47,42; -5.65%) |
| | | | |
12. |
LESJAK Filip, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 31. | 0:57,68 | 536 |    os.rek. (0:58,00; 0.55%) |
|
|
50HM | 15. | 0:31,38 | 431 |    os.rek. (0:31,54; 0.5%) | |
|
50HM | (finale) 14. | 0:30,75 | 458 |    os.rek. (0:31,54; 2.56%) | |
|
200MM | 15. | 2:28,00 | 457 |    os.rek. (2:28,30; 0.2%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 13. | 2:24,59 | 490 |    os.rek. (2:28,30; 2.56%) | | | | | |
13. |
POPOVIĆ Grega, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:54,39 | 708 |    os.rek. (1:57,88; 3.05%) |
|
|
400KM | 3. | 4:07,54 | 702 |               (3:57,27; -4.14%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 3:58,05 | 790 |               (3:57,27; -0.32%) | | | | | |
14. |
TOBIAS David, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 11. | 2:21,53 | 473 |               (2:16,98; -3.21%) |
|
|
200DM | (finale) 9. | 2:18,25 | 508 |               (2:16,98; -0.91%) | |
|
200HM | 13. | 2:22,61 | 483 |    os.rek. (2:22,74; 0.09%) | |
|
200HM | (finale) 12. | 2:24,77 | 462 |               (2:22,74; -1.4%) | |
|
200MM | 16. | 2:30,75 | 432 |               (2:27,02; -2.47%) | |
|
200MM | (finale) 14. | 2:24,70 | 489 |    os.rek. (2:27,02; 1.6%) | | | | | |
15. |
TOMAN Jan, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:19,14 | 528 |               (8:24,96; -9.68%) |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:23,34 | 724 |    os.rek. (8:24,96; 0.32%) | |
|
1500KM | 7. | 17:23,79 | 581 |               (16:09,15; -7.15%) |