Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Zvezda
09.01. - 10.01.2016, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:02,01

    592

              (1:01,00; -1.62%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:12,16

    624

              (2:10,03; -1.61%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:33,08

    669

              (4:29,86; -1.17%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:11,97

    526

              (1:11,74; -0.31%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:32,39

    583

   os.rek. (0:32,75; 1.11%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:33,03

    549

              (0:32,75; -0.84%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:10,16

    568

              (1:10,05; -0.15%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:28,76

    580

   os.rek. (2:28,82; 0.04%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:32,56

    537

              (2:28,82; -2.45%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:30,44

    702

              (0:30,28; -0.52%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:30,12

    725

   os.rek. (0:30,28; 0.53%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:04,50

    731

              (1:03,46; -1.61%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:05,33

    704

              (1:03,46; -2.86%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:21,03

    680

              (2:15,72; -3.76%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:19,71

    700

              (2:15,72; -2.85%)

     

4.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:27,94

    612

              (0:27,48; -1.64%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

0:59,92

    656

              (0:57,90; -3.37%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:04,56

    746

              (2:02,02; -2.03%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:04,00

    756

              (2:02,02; -1.59%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:20,96

    766

              (4:14,75; -2.37%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 4.   

4:18,30

    790

              (4:14,75; -1.37%)

     

5.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:07,25

    699

              (2:04,51; -2.15%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:05,28

    733

              (2:04,51; -0.61%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:21,62

    761

              (4:13,22; -3.21%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:15,97

    812

              (4:13,22; -1.07%)

 

 

200DZ

    4.   

2:25,32

    588

              (2:22,00; -2.28%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:20,60

    650

   os.rek. (2:22,00; 0.99%)

 

 

400MZ

    1.   

5:09,12

    654

              (4:53,10; -5.18%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:58,62

    726

              (4:53,10; -1.84%)

     

6.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:28,46

    579

   os.rek. (0:28,58; 0.42%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:00,61

    634

              (0:59,39; -2.01%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:07,44

    696

              (2:06,75; -0.54%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:08,39

    681

              (2:06,75; -1.27%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:26,32

    721

   os.rek. (4:35,49; 3.44%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 7.   

4:25,99

    724

   os.rek. (4:35,49; 3.57%)

     

7.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,02

    677

              (0:26,10; -3.4%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:26,57

    712

              (0:26,10; -1.76%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:57,64

    737

              (0:55,91; -3%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:56,89

    766

              (0:55,91; -1.72%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:04,51

    747

              (2:01,30; -2.57%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:02,40

    786

              (2:01,30; -0.89%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:29,40

    620

              (0:28,74; -2.24%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,30

    566

              (0:28,74; -5.14%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:31,27

    648

   os.rek. (0:32,22; 3.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:31,81

    615

   os.rek. (0:32,22; 1.28%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:07,67

    633

   os.rek. (1:09,02; 1.99%)

     

8.  

DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:27,88

    870

              (0:26,70; -4.23%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,63

    894

              (0:26,70; -3.36%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:02,35

    824

              (0:59,66; -4.31%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:01,61

    854

              (0:59,66; -3.16%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:24,68

    676

              (2:22,36; -1.6%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:23,08

    699

              (2:22,36; -0.5%)

     

9.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:31,34

    612

   os.rek. (0:32,75; 4.49%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 6.   

0:31,88

    582

   os.rek. (0:32,75; 2.72%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:08,45

    622

              (1:06,89; -2.27%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 6.   

1:08,57

    619

              (1:06,89; -2.45%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:23,82

    688

              (2:21,90; -1.33%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 6.   

2:26,55

    650

              (2:21,90; -3.17%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:01,20

    539

   os.rek. (1:03,09; 3.08%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:16,91

    577

              (2:16,80; -0.08%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 2.   

2:15,33

    597

   os.rek. (2:16,80; 1.08%)

     

10.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    6.   

0:56,20

    581

              (0:54,55; -2.93%)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

1:59,19

    626

              (1:56,80; -2%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 5.   

1:57,82

    648

              (1:56,80; -0.86%)

 

 

400KM

    4.   

4:14,00

    650

              (4:06,92; -2.78%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 6.   

4:09,23

    688

              (4:06,92; -0.92%)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

1:05,90

    489

              (1:03,57; -3.53%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

1:04,42

    524

              (1:03,57; -1.31%)

     

11.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:29,03

    461

   os.rek. (0:29,15; 0.41%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:29,07

    459

   os.rek. (0:29,15; 0.27%)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:05,70

    436

              (1:03,47; -3.39%)

 

 

200DM

    5.   

2:26,77

    438

              (2:24,06; -1.84%)

 

 

400MM

    3.   

5:10,01

    486

              (4:58,60; -3.68%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 7.   

5:03,91

    516

              (4:58,60; -1.74%)

     

12.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,24

    682

              (0:29,92; -1.05%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:30,12

    690

              (0:29,92; -0.66%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:05,87

    699

              (1:05,22; -0.98%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 3.   

1:05,67

    705

              (1:05,22; -0.68%)

 

 

200PM

    2.   

2:24,39

    680

              (2:22,39; -1.38%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 7.   

2:26,58

    650

              (2:22,39; -2.85%)


Back