Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju 1. kolo troboja BM-FR-VV
16.10.2014, Velenje, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

4:48,03

    542

   os.rek. (4:58,70; 3.7%)

 

 

50PZ

    0.   

0:39,02

    402

   os.rek. (0:41,85; 7.25%)

 

 

100HZ

    0.   

1:10,14

    488

              (1:05,44; -6.7%)

 

 

200MZ

    0.   

2:36,51

    504

   os.rek. (2:39,60; 1.97%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

4:35,07

    622

   os.rek. (4:42,45; 2.68%)

 

 

50PZ

    0.   

0:39,34

    392

   os.rek. (0:41,15; 4.6%)

 

 

100HZ

    0.   

1:10,73

    476

              (1:10,11; -0.87%)

 

 

200MZ

    0.   

2:33,47

    535

   os.rek. (2:52,31; 12.27%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

4:29,33

    663

   os.rek. (4:30,66; 0.49%)

 

 

50PZ

    0.   

0:35,91

    515

              (0:34,81; -3.06%)

 

 

100HZ

    0.   

1:04,72

    621

              (1:03,69; -1.59%)

 

 

200MZ

    0.   

2:26,94

    609

              (2:24,64; -1.56%)

     

4.  

KAJŽER Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:48,51

    209

              (0:48,08; -0.88%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

3:33,57

    180

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:31,27

    221

   os.rek. (1:32,55; 1.4%)

     

5.  

KOKOŠINEK Taja, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

7:07,09

    166

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:55,87

    136

              (0:54,88; -1.77%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:45,27

    144

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

6.  

KUŠEJ Špela, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    12.   

6:40,04

    202

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    13.   

0:51,86

    171

   os.rek. (0:56,27; 8.5%)

 

 

100HZ

    12.   

1:41,55

    160

   os.rek. (1:45,07; 3.46%)

     

7.  

LOČIČNIK Neža, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    15.   

0:52,79

    162

              (0:50,91; -3.56%)

 

 

100HZ

    18.   

1:54,14

    113

   os.rek. (2:09,15; 13.15%)

     

8.  

MARKAČ Zoja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

6:05,63

    265

              (5:56,53; -2.48%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:26,06

    264

              (1:22,56; -4.06%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

3:09,94

    282

   os.rek. (3:30,37; 10.75%)

     

9.  

MASTEK MORI Lara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    19.   

0:57,83

    123

              (0:56,96; -1.5%)

 

 

100HZ

    19.   

1:58,39

    101

   os.rek. (2:02,76; 3.69%)

     

10.  

MENCINGER Saša, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

5:05,60

    453

   os.rek. (5:06,13; 0.17%)

 

 

50PZ

    0.   

0:39,00

    402

   os.rek. (0:39,71; 1.82%)

 

 

100HZ

    0.   

1:19,14

    339

   os.rek. (1:30,11; 13.86%)

 

 

200MZ

    0.   

2:40,94

    464

   os.rek. (3:31,22; 31.24%)

     

11.  

NOVAK Neja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

5:31,59

    355

   os.rek. (6:35,17; 19.17%)

 

 

50PZ

    0.   

0:42,26

    316

   os.rek. (0:42,48; 0.52%)

 

 

200MZ

    0.   

2:54,81

    362

   os.rek. (3:10,64; 9.05%)

     

12.  

ODER Tinkara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    11.   

6:24,70

    227

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:39,76

    169

   os.rek. (1:41,11; 1.35%)

 

 

200MZ

    6.   

3:16,50

    254

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

13.  

PERUŠ Tia, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    7.   

6:12,27

    251

   os.rek. (7:03,62; 13.79%)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:43,93

    281

   os.rek. (0:45,76; 4.16%)

 

 

200MZ

    5.   

3:15,88

    257

   os.rek. (3:38,89; 11.74%)

     

14.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

4:51,79

    521

              (4:49,44; -0.8%)

 

 

50PZ

    0.   

0:38,92

    405

   os.rek. (0:41,82; 7.45%)

 

 

100HZ

    0.   

1:18,56

    347

   os.rek. (1:31,76; 16.8%)

 

 

200MZ

    0.   

2:46,11

    422

   os.rek. (2:47,23; 0.67%)

     

15.  

REMIC Metka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

6:10,11

    255

   os.rek. (6:53,62; 11.75%)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:45,86

    247

   os.rek. (0:46,04; 0.39%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

3:17,34

    251

   os.rek. (3:31,16; 7%)

     

16.  

SAGERNIK Teja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    12.   

0:50,25

    188

              (0:47,89; -4.69%)

 

 

100HZ

    9.   

1:36,50

    187

   os.rek. (2:03,30; 27.77%)

     

17.  

SEDAR Manca, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    10.   

6:19,19

    237

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:48,16

    213

   os.rek. (0:50,41; 4.67%)

     

18.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    8.   

6:14,20

    247

   os.rek. (6:50,54; 9.71%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:28,19

    245

              (1:28,09; -0.11%)

 

 

200MZ

    7.   

3:26,41

    219

   os.rek. (3:30,19; 1.83%)

     

19.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

5:46,90

    310

   os.rek. (6:19,80; 9.48%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

3:31,91

    185

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:23,20

    292

   os.rek. (1:23,79; 0.7%)

     

20.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

4:25,89

    689

   os.rek. (4:27,90; 0.75%)

 

 

50PZ

    0.   

0:34,77

    568

              (0:34,72; -0.14%)

 

 

100HZ

    0.   

1:09,25

    507

              (1:08,75; -0.72%)

 

 

200MZ

    0.   

2:24,79

    637

              (2:23,87; -0.63%)

     

21.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

6:07,74

    260

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:42,70

    306

   os.rek. (0:44,13; 3.34%)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

3:15,36

    259

              (3:13,13; -1.14%)

     

22.  

TRBOVŠEK Ana, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

1:01,17

    104

              (0:58,60; -4.2%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:59,92

    97

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

23.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

5:34,03

    347

   os.rek. (5:36,43; 0.71%)

 

 

200DZ

    3.   

3:34,74

    177

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

3:02,54

    318

   os.rek. (3:21,62; 10.45%)

     

24.  

VIDERŠNIK Atina, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    14.   

0:51,90

    170

   os.rek. (0:55,70; 7.32%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:34,13

    201

   os.rek. (1:36,21; 2.2%)

     

25.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    0.   

5:06,07

    451

   os.rek. (5:09,04; 0.97%)

 

 

100HZ

    0.   

1:19,81

    331

              (1:19,74; -0.08%)

 

 

200MZ

    0.   

3:00,44

    329

   os.rek. (3:10,30; 5.46%)

     

26.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:39,07

    269

              (0:37,91; -2.96%)

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:54,70

    243

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:16,96

    257

   os.rek. (1:27,33; 13.47%)

     

27.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    8.   

5:21,68

    287

   os.rek. (5:54,56; 10.22%)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:36,81

    322

              (0:35,85; -2.6%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:15,99

    267

   os.rek. (1:18,88; 3.8%)

     

28.  

KELAIDIS Luka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    4.   

6:10,68

    187

              (6:09,42; -0.33%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:45,71

    168

   os.rek. (0:47,56; 4.04%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:29,65

    162

   os.rek. (1:34,74; 5.67%)

     

29.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    2.   

5:01,36

    349

   os.rek. (5:03,97; 0.86%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:34,79

    382

   os.rek. (0:35,14; 1%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:37,38

    338

   os.rek. (2:40,06; 1.7%)

     

30.  

KNEZ Ožbej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:43,26

    198

              (0:42,77; -1.13%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:24,82

    192

   os.rek. (1:36,05; 13.23%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

3:00,54

    223

   os.rek. (3:01,89; 0.74%)

     

31.  

KOKOT Jan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    3.   

6:06,29

    194

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:47,36

    151

              (0:45,23; -4.49%)

 

 

100HM

    13.   

1:39,26

    119

   os.rek. (1:50,46; 11.28%)

     

32.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    0.   

4:36,24

    453

   os.rek. (4:42,83; 2.38%)

 

 

50PM

    0.   

0:35,94

    346

              (0:35,88; -0.16%)

 

 

200DM

    0.   

2:30,02

    384

   os.rek. (2:33,20; 2.11%)

 

 

100HM

    0.   

1:07,54

    380

              (1:05,41; -3.15%)

     

33.  

KOROŠ Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    2.   

5:59,75

    205

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:42,31

    212

   os.rek. (0:43,41; 2.59%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:29,28

    164

   os.rek. (1:37,69; 9.41%)

     

34.  

MAGER Klemen, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:26,10

    183

   os.rek. (1:32,83; 7.81%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:51,16

    262

   os.rek. (3:20,22; 16.97%)

     

35.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    12.   

5:32,44

    260

   os.rek. (6:09,35; 11.1%)

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:37,61

    302

   os.rek. (0:38,56; 2.52%)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

1:13,56

    294

   os.rek. (1:16,21; 3.6%)

     

36.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    7.   

5:19,27

    293

              (5:17,20; -0.64%)

 

 

100HM

    10.   

1:18,60

    241

              (1:15,90; -3.43%)

 

 

200MM

    6.   

2:48,99

    273

   os.rek. (2:52,60; 2.13%)

     

37.  

MERZDOVNIK Nejc, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    11.   

5:30,82

    264

   os.rek. (5:31,11; 0.08%)

 

 

50PM

    15.   

0:45,52

    170

   os.rek. (0:48,09; 5.64%)

 

 

100HM

    9.   

1:18,51

    242

   os.rek. (1:19,96; 1.84%)

     

38.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    0.   

4:27,49

    499

   os.rek. (4:45,77; 6.83%)

 

 

50PM

    0.   

0:33,16

    441

              (0:32,19; -2.92%)

 

 

200DM

    0.   

2:28,35

    397

   os.rek. (2:50,53; 14.95%)

 

 

100HM

    0.   

1:05,91

    409

   os.rek. (1:07,03; 1.69%)

 

 

200MM

    0.   

2:20,76

    472

              (2:18,91; -1.31%)

     

39.  

NOVAK Blaž, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    0.   

5:20,42

    290

   os.rek. (7:08,83; 33.83%)

 

 

50PM

    0.   

0:37,28

    310

              (0:37,20; -0.21%)

 

 

200MM

    0.   

2:42,96

    304

   os.rek. (2:53,61; 6.53%)

     

40.  

OZANIČ Rene, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    14.   

6:01,70

    202

   os.rek. (6:13,00; 3.12%)

 

 

50PM

    12.   

0:42,53

    209

   os.rek. (0:44,88; 5.52%)

     

41.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    6.   

6:22,79

    170

   os.rek. (6:47,34; 6.41%)

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:47,28

    152

              (0:46,76; -1.09%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:34,24

    140

   os.rek. (1:34,32; 0.08%)

     

42.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    0.   

4:31,43

    478

              (4:29,16; -0.83%)

 

 

200DM

    0.   

2:49,19

    268

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HM

    0.   

1:08,87

    358

              (1:07,22; -2.39%)

 

 

200MM

    0.   

2:33,21

    366

   os.rek. (2:42,97; 6.37%)

     

43.  

ROTOVNIK Tine, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    14.   

0:53,45

    105

   os.rek. (0:56,07; 4.9%)

 

 

100HM

    20.   

1:56,73

    73

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

44.  

SAVIČ FRANKULOVIČ Orlando, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:37,26

    311

   os.rek. (0:45,24; 21.41%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:13,04

    300

              (1:10,20; -3.88%)

 

 

200MM

    4.   

2:45,11

    292

   os.rek. (2:54,97; 5.97%)

     

45.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    0.   

4:40,19

    434

   os.rek. (5:55,19; 26.76%)

 

 

50PM

    0.   

0:32,61

    464

              (0:31,42; -3.64%)

 

 

200DM

    0.   

2:27,07

    408

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HM

    0.   

1:08,53

    364

   os.rek. (1:12,22; 5.38%)

 

 

200MM

    0.   

2:28,89

    399

              (2:26,13; -1.85%)

     

46.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    0.   

5:19,01

    294

   os.rek. (5:22,89; 1.21%)

 

 

200DM

    0.   

3:10,79

    187

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HM

    0.   

1:16,12

    265

   os.rek. (1:17,85; 2.27%)

     

47.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    10.   

5:30,29

    265

   os.rek. (5:47,78; 5.29%)

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:41,40

    226

              (0:40,75; -1.57%)

 

 

200MM

    7.   

2:56,40

    240

   os.rek. (3:12,90; 9.35%)


Back