Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Špelin in Vesnin memorial
22.11. - 23.11.2014, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    21.   

0:29,66

    481

              (0:29,58; -0.26%)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:32,43

    497

              (0:31,39; -3.2%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:32,47

    495

              (0:31,39; -3.32%)

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:10,16

    487

              (1:06,91; -4.63%)

 

 

100MZ

    17.   

1:13,52

    484

              (1:11,60; -2.61%)

     

2.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:33,96

    609

              (0:32,70; -3.71%)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:13,13

    630

              (1:10,71; -3.3%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:12,70

    641

              (1:10,71; -2.73%)

 

 

100MZ

    11.   

1:10,22

    555

              (1:07,74; -3.53%)

 

 

200MZ

    10.   

2:29,81

    575

              (2:23,89; -3.95%)

     

3.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:29,00

    515

              (0:28,93; -0.24%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,62

    536

   os.rek. (0:28,93; 1.08%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:02,25

    550

              (1:01,98; -0.43%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:00,96

    585

   os.rek. (1:01,98; 1.67%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:10,98

    611

              (2:10,73; -0.19%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:10,45

    618

   os.rek. (2:10,73; 0.21%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:34,31

    627

              (4:33,47; -0.3%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:31,27

    648

   os.rek. (4:33,47; 0.81%)

 

 

800KZ

    14.   

9:18,54

    638

   os.rek. (9:19,77; 0.22%)

 

 

200HZ

    6.   

2:29,08

    521

              (2:27,14; -1.3%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:28,37

    529

              (2:27,14; -0.82%)

     

4.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

800KZ

    8.   

8:58,92

    711

   os.rek. (9:15,18; 3.01%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:30,07

    624

              (0:29,77; -0.99%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,01

    628

              (0:29,77; -0.79%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:04,46

    629

              (1:02,76; -2.63%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:03,67

    652

              (1:02,76; -1.42%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:21,42

    611

              (2:13,56; -5.55%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:16,79

    675

              (2:13,56; -2.36%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:23,60

    653

              (2:20,89; -1.88%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:23,15

    659

              (2:20,89; -1.57%)

     

5.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

800KZ

    5.   

8:53,78

    731

   os.rek. (8:57,26; 0.65%)

 

 

50DZ

    7.   

0:29,65

    555

              (0:29,24; -1.38%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:28,97

    596

   os.rek. (0:29,24; 0.93%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:04,32

    626

              (1:03,35; -1.5%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:03,30

    657

   os.rek. (1:03,35; 0.07%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:20,21

    639

              (2:18,57; -1.16%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:19,54

    648

              (2:18,57; -0.69%)

     

6.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:27,24

    621

              (0:27,02; -0.8%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:27,14

    628

              (0:27,02; -0.44%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:22,10

    719

   os.rek. (6:02,31; 38.23%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:18,15

    752

   os.rek. (6:02,31; 40.34%)

 

 

800KZ

    7.   

8:55,29

    725

   os.rek. (12:55,17; 44.81%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:03,15

    662

              (1:02,12; -1.63%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,59

    680

              (1:02,12; -0.75%)

 

 

100MZ

    5.   

1:06,41

    657

              (1:05,34; -1.61%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:05,30

    691

   os.rek. (1:05,34; 0.06%)

     

7.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:27,32

    616

              (0:26,71; -2.23%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:27,02

    637

              (0:26,71; -1.14%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

0:58,25

    671

              (0:57,62; -1.08%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:57,02

    715

   os.rek. (0:57,62; 1.05%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:03,10

    736

              (2:00,77; -1.89%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:01,03

    774

              (2:00,77; -0.21%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:12,62

    803

              (4:09,45; -1.25%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:10,16

    827

              (4:09,45; -0.28%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

8:39,22

    795

              (8:30,85; -1.61%)

     

8.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:30,71

    433

              (0:30,19; -1.69%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:29,79

    475

   os.rek. (0:30,19; 1.34%)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:04,24

    500

   os.rek. (1:05,78; 2.39%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:03,35

    522

   os.rek. (1:05,78; 3.83%)

 

 

200KZ

    14.   

2:20,71

    493

              (2:16,24; -3.17%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:43,19

    570

   os.rek. (4:43,94; 0.26%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 4.   

4:43,74

    567

   os.rek. (4:43,94; 0.07%)

 

 

800KZ

    20.   

9:35,45

    584

   os.rek. (9:43,35; 1.37%)

 

 

100MZ

    7.   

1:15,20

    452

              (1:14,45; -0.99%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:15,27

    451

              (1:14,45; -1.08%)

     

9.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,18

    625

              (0:26,58; -2.2%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:26,70

    660

              (0:26,58; -0.44%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:57,56

    695

              (0:56,70; -1.49%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,62

    731

   os.rek. (0:56,70; 0.14%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:04,14

    718

              (2:02,55; -1.28%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:03,82

    723

              (2:02,55; -1.02%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:26,95

    680

              (4:19,10; -2.94%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:21,25

    726

              (4:19,10; -0.82%)

 

 

800KZ

    6.   

8:54,75

    728

   os.rek. (9:08,44; 2.56%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:07,41

    628

              (1:06,78; -0.93%)

 

 

100MZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:05,80

    675

   os.rek. (1:06,78; 1.48%)

     

10.  

DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:28,40

    702

              (0:26,21; -7.71%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,04

    814

              (0:26,21; -3.06%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:01,68

    732

              (0:57,08; -7.45%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:58,61

    854

              (0:57,08; -2.61%)

     

11.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:25,53

    502

              (0:25,49; -0.15%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 1.   

0:25,09

    529

   os.rek. (0:25,49; 1.59%)

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:55,88

    520

              (0:54,05; -3.27%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:55,03

    544

              (0:54,05; -1.78%)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

1:57,61

    603

              (1:57,35; -0.22%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 3.   

1:54,80

    648

   os.rek. (1:57,35; 2.22%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:07,15

    633

   os.rek. (4:08,44; 0.52%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

4:03,37

    663

   os.rek. (4:08,44; 2.08%)

     

12.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    27.   

0:27,24

    413

              (0:26,79; -1.65%)

 

 

50DM

    15.   

0:29,97

    384

              (0:29,35; -2.06%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 11.   

0:29,47

    404

              (0:29,35; -0.4%)

 

 

100DM

    17.   

1:04,68

    421

   os.rek. (1:04,89; 0.32%)

 

 

200DM

    9.   

2:22,17

    452

   os.rek. (2:28,13; 4.19%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 8.   

2:21,97

    453

   os.rek. (2:28,13; 4.33%)

     

13.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:29,73

    612

   os.rek. (0:30,09; 1.21%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 4.   

0:29,65

    617

   os.rek. (0:30,09; 1.48%)

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:06,83

    576

              (1:04,92; -2.85%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:05,36

    615

              (1:04,92; -0.67%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:00,67

    524

              (0:59,75; -1.51%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 7.   

0:59,33

    561

   os.rek. (0:59,75; 0.7%)

 

 

100MM

    6.   

1:00,99

    574

              (0:59,75; -2.03%)

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 2.   

0:59,38

    622

   os.rek. (0:59,75; 0.62%)

     

14.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:31,07

    536

              (0:30,86; -0.67%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,49

    567

   os.rek. (0:30,86; 1.21%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:06,60

    582

              (1:06,19; -0.61%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:04,77

    632

   os.rek. (1:06,19; 2.19%)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

2:38,45

    441

              (2:29,43; -5.69%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:34,40

    477

              (2:29,43; -3.21%)

 

 

100MM

    9.   

1:08,84

    399

              (1:03,39; -7.91%)

 

 

100MM

    (finale) 5.   

1:06,46

    444

              (1:03,39; -4.61%)

 

 

200MM

    7.   

2:24,34

    438

              (2:23,59; -0.51%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 8.   

2:26,50

    419

              (2:23,59; -1.98%)


Back