Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Start
11.10.2014, Kranj, 25m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    21.   

0:30,17

    457

              (0:29,58; -1.95%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:32,73

    484

              (0:31,39; -4.09%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:11,44

    462

              (1:06,91; -6.34%)

 

 

100MZ

    11.   

1:13,44

    485

              (1:11,60; -2.5%)

     

2.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:35,30

    543

              (0:32,70; -7.36%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:15,97

    562

              (1:10,71; -6.92%)

 

 

100MZ

    8.   

1:10,16

    557

              (1:07,74; -3.44%)

 

 

200MZ

    9.   

2:34,08

    528

              (2:23,89; -6.61%)

     

3.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:29,48

    490

   os.rek. (0:29,51; 0.1%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:02,58

    541

   os.rek. (1:03,34; 1.21%)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:42,69

    573

              (4:42,45; -0.08%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:33,80

    439

              (0:33,70; -0.29%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:10,49

    480

              (1:10,11; -0.53%)

     

4.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:00,45

    600

   os.rek. (1:02,81; 3.9%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:30,66

    653

   os.rek. (5:27,94; 21.16%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:30,00

    628

   os.rek. (0:30,61; 2.03%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:04,47

    628

              (1:03,69; -1.2%)

 

 

100MZ

    2.   

1:07,18

    634

              (1:06,65; -0.78%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:24,96

    635

              (2:24,64; -0.22%)

     

5.  

KAJŽER Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:48,08

    214

   os.rek. (0:49,22; 2.37%)

 

 

50DZ

    7.   

0:39,59

    233

   os.rek. (0:39,90; 0.78%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:27,70

    247

   os.rek. (1:36,32; 9.82%)

 

 

200MZ

    7.   

3:11,68

    274

   os.rek. (3:29,98; 9.54%)

     

6.  

KOKOŠINEK Taja, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:41,67

    173

   os.rek. (0:47,00; 12.79%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:33,00

    165

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:54,88

    144

   os.rek. (0:58,87; 7.27%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:48,09

    152

   os.rek. (0:53,73; 11.72%)

     

7.  

KUŠEJ Špela, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    20.   

1:33,44

    162

   os.rek. (1:34,83; 1.48%)

 

 

50HZ

    13.   

0:47,00

    163

   os.rek. (0:49,54; 5.4%)

 

 

100MZ

    12.   

1:41,14

    186

   os.rek. (1:45,42; 4.23%)

     

8.  

LOČIČNIK Neža, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    31.   

0:48,67

    109

              (0:45,39; -6.73%)

 

 

100KZ

    23.   

1:48,38

    104

   os.rek. (1:50,57; 2.02%)

 

 

50PZ

    11.   

0:53,55

    155

              (0:50,91; -4.92%)

 

 

100PZ

    18.   

1:54,68

    163

              (1:50,79; -3.39%)

     

9.  

MARKAČ Zoja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:16,57

    295

   os.rek. (1:18,43; 2.42%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

5:59,99

    277

              (5:56,53; -0.96%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:38,78

    291

   os.rek. (0:40,13; 3.48%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:22,56

    299

   os.rek. (1:27,17; 5.58%)

     

10.  

MENCINGER Saša, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:31,41

    405

   os.rek. (0:31,92; 1.62%)

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

1:07,34

    434

   os.rek. (1:09,11; 2.62%)

 

 

400KZ

    8.   

5:06,13

    451

   os.rek. (5:06,55; 0.13%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:34,16

    363

   os.rek. (0:35,91; 5.12%)

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:20,63

    318

   os.rek. (1:20,74; 0.13%)

     

11.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:28,35

    551

              (0:27,53; -2.89%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

0:59,97

    615

              (0:59,04; -1.55%)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:25,97

    688

              (4:21,85; -1.54%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:29,53

    562

              (0:29,24; -0.98%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:04,11

    633

              (1:03,47; -0.99%)

 

 

100MZ

    4.   

1:07,98

    612

              (1:07,72; -0.38%)

     

12.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:27,72

    590

              (0:27,36; -1.29%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:59,42

    632

   os.rek. (1:02,14; 4.57%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:29,36

    572

              (0:28,50; -2.92%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:04,71

    615

              (1:02,12; -4%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:06,50

    654

              (1:05,70; -1.2%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:23,64

    652

              (2:21,82; -1.26%)

     

13.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:27,44

    608

              (0:26,71; -2.66%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:16,68

    765

              (4:12,54; -1.61%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:32,71

    485

              (0:31,90; -2.47%)

     

14.  

NOVAK Neja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    22.   

1:15,29

    310

   os.rek. (1:15,48; 0.25%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:42,48

    311

   os.rek. (0:44,35; 4.4%)

 

 

100PZ

    7.   

1:29,98

    338

   os.rek. (1:32,74; 3.06%)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:38,86

    289

   os.rek. (0:40,46; 4.11%)

     

15.  

ODER Tinkara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:47,09

    228

   os.rek. (0:50,04; 6.26%)

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

1:40,52

    242

   os.rek. (1:48,59; 8.02%)

 

 

100MZ

    7.   

1:32,88

    240

   os.rek. (1:40,49; 8.19%)

     

16.  

PERUŠ Tia, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:35,81

    273

   os.rek. (0:38,28; 6.89%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:45,76

    249

   os.rek. (0:46,88; 2.44%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:37,23

    268

   os.rek. (1:41,34; 4.22%)

 

 

100HZ

    9.   

1:29,73

    233

   os.rek. (1:35,53; 6.46%)

     

17.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:30,27

    453

   os.rek. (0:30,90; 2.08%)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:05,78

    466

   os.rek. (1:06,86; 1.64%)

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

4:49,44

    534

   os.rek. (4:57,88; 2.91%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:34,36

    357

   os.rek. (0:35,10; 2.15%)

 

 

100MZ

    10.   

1:19,63

    381

              (1:15,26; -5.48%)

 

 

200MZ

    13.   

2:47,23

    413

   os.rek. (2:49,66; 1.45%)

     

18.  

REMIC Metka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:20,70

    252

   os.rek. (1:24,30; 4.46%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:40,04

    246

              (1:39,75; -0.28%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:31,60

    250

              (1:27,73; -4.22%)

     

19.  

SAGERNIK Teja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

6:22,80

    230

   os.rek. (6:42,22; 5.07%)

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:48,91

    204

              (0:47,89; -2.08%)

 

 

100PZ

    13.   

1:45,46

    210

              (1:45,04; -0.39%)

     

20.  

SEDAR Manca, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    18.   

0:36,67

    254

   os.rek. (0:39,47; 7.63%)

 

 

100KZ

    15.   

1:26,03

    208

   os.rek. (1:32,65; 7.69%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:43,02

    213

   os.rek. (0:46,83; 8.85%)

 

 

100MZ

    9.   

1:35,57

    220

   os.rek. (1:40,94; 5.61%)

     

21.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    18.   

0:36,67

    254

   os.rek. (0:38,24; 4.28%)

 

 

100KZ

    13.   

1:24,13

    222

              (1:24,11; -0.02%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:40,25

    260

   os.rek. (0:42,77; 6.26%)

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:28,09

    246

   os.rek. (1:28,85; 0.86%)

     

22.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:40,29

    259

              (0:39,21; -2.68%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:23,79

    286

   os.rek. (1:24,86; 1.27%)

 

 

100MZ

    3.   

1:24,41

    320

   os.rek. (1:26,52; 2.49%)

 

 

200MZ

    6.   

3:03,47

    313

   os.rek. (3:18,86; 8.38%)

     

23.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,28

    619

   os.rek. (0:27,41; 0.47%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:58,99

    646

              (0:58,97; -0.03%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:27,90

    673

   os.rek. (5:28,43; 22.59%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:30,34

    518

   os.rek. (0:30,62; 0.92%)

 

 

100MZ

    1.   

1:06,78

    646

   os.rek. (1:07,24; 0.68%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:23,94

    648

              (2:23,87; -0.04%)

     

24.  

TRBOVŠEK Ana, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:48,36

    111

   os.rek. (0:56,45; 16.72%)

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:47,07

    108

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:58,60

    118

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

2:05,42

    124

   os.rek. (2:37,94; 25.92%)

     

25.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:14,27

    323

   os.rek. (1:16,09; 2.45%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

5:36,43

    340

   os.rek. (5:47,40; 3.26%)

 

 

100MZ

    4.   

1:27,30

    289

   os.rek. (1:28,82; 1.74%)

     

26.  

TUŠEK Gaja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    20.   

0:36,71

    254

   os.rek. (0:39,01; 6.26%)

 

 

100KZ

    11.   

1:21,27

    247

   os.rek. (1:25,53; 5.24%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

5:54,50

    290

   os.rek. (6:53,45; 16.62%)

 

 

100HZ

    12.   

1:32,51

    212

   os.rek. (1:41,18; 9.37%)

     

27.  

VIDERŠNIK Atina, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    27.   

0:40,34

    191

   os.rek. (0:47,73; 18.31%)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:43,49

    206

   os.rek. (0:46,43; 6.76%)

 

 

100HZ

    13.   

1:36,21

    189

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100MZ

    10.   

1:40,08

    192

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

28.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:31,85

    388

              (0:31,73; -0.37%)

 

 

100KZ

    17.   

1:11,12

    368

              (1:10,55; -0.8%)

 

 

400KZ

    11.   

5:16,76

    407

              (5:09,04; -2.43%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:37,73

    316

              (0:36,22; -4%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:21,39

    312

              (1:19,74; -2.02%)

     

29.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:38,53

    281

              (0:37,91; -1.6%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:32,61

    298

              (0:32,51; -0.3%)

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:15,61

    263

              (1:12,52; -4.08%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:42,52

    306

   os.rek. (2:43,41; 0.54%)

     

30.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:35,85

    349

   os.rek. (0:36,85; 2.78%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:18,70

    352

   os.rek. (1:21,23; 3.21%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:35,08

    267

   os.rek. (0:35,77; 1.96%)

 

 

100MM

    7.   

1:18,28

    271

              (1:17,19; -1.39%)

     

31.  

KELAIDIS Luka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    18.   

0:36,40

    173

              (0:34,29; -5.79%)

 

 

100KM

    3.   

1:14,44

    220

   os.rek. (1:16,48; 2.74%)

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:35,24

    199

   os.rek. (1:58,06; 23.96%)

 

 

100MM

    4.   

1:25,68

    207

   os.rek. (1:27,99; 2.69%)

     

32.  

KOKOT Jan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    15.   

0:35,22

    191

   os.rek. (0:37,68; 6.98%)

 

 

100KM

    6.   

1:19,94

    177

   os.rek. (1:29,70; 12.2%)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:45,23

    173

   os.rek. (0:46,18; 2.1%)

 

 

100PM

    15.   

1:41,49

    164

              (1:41,27; -0.21%)

     

33.  

KOROŠ Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:34,48

    204

   os.rek. (0:35,51; 2.98%)

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:43,41

    196

   os.rek. (0:44,43; 2.34%)

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:35,26

    198

   os.rek. (1:38,65; 3.55%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:39,44

    168

              (0:39,16; -0.7%)

     

34.  

MAGER Klemen, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:30,89

    283

   os.rek. (0:33,83; 9.51%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:34,62

    249

   os.rek. (0:37,68; 8.83%)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:25,94

    179

   os.rek. (1:34,33; 9.76%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:21,77

    238

   os.rek. (1:24,08; 2.82%)

     

35.  

MERZDOVNIK Nejc, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    26.   

1:14,22

    221

              (1:12,45; -2.38%)

 

 

400KM

    11.   

5:31,11

    263

   os.rek. (6:02,69; 9.53%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:36,48

    238

   os.rek. (0:37,85; 3.75%)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

1:19,96

    229

   os.rek. (1:25,22; 6.57%)

     

36.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:32,19

    482

   os.rek. (0:33,54; 4.19%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:09,21

    518

   os.rek. (1:11,33; 3.06%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:28,38

    453

   os.rek. (0:29,72; 4.72%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

1:04,14

    431

   os.rek. (1:05,92; 2.77%)

 

 

100MM

    3.   

1:04,61

    483

   os.rek. (1:05,54; 1.43%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:18,91

    491

   os.rek. (2:25,63; 4.83%)

     

37.  

NOVAK Blaž, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    34.   

0:31,82

    259

              (0:31,74; -0.25%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:37,40

    307

              (0:37,20; -0.53%)

 

 

100PM

    8.   

1:21,41

    318

   os.rek. (1:22,73; 1.62%)

 

 

100MM

    18.   

1:14,74

    312

   os.rek. (1:16,70; 2.62%)

     

38.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:25,85

    484

   os.rek. (0:25,93; 0.3%)

 

 

100KM

    2.   

0:55,29

    536

              (0:54,61; -1.22%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:09,92

    612

   os.rek. (4:14,89; 1.98%)

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:29,19

    416

   os.rek. (0:29,91; 2.46%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:29,64

    443

   os.rek. (0:29,81; 0.57%)

     

39.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    15.   

0:27,12

    419

              (0:26,79; -1.21%)

 

 

100KM

    8.   

0:58,52

    452

              (0:58,37; -0.25%)

 

 

400KM

    6.   

4:34,01

    464

   os.rek. (4:34,28; 0.09%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:29,65

    397

              (0:29,35; -1.01%)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:04,89

    417

   os.rek. (1:05,26; 0.57%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:08,31

    367

   os.rek. (1:10,09; 2.6%)

     

40.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    13.   

1:26,85

    138

   os.rek. (1:33,55; 7.71%)

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:46,76

    157

   os.rek. (0:47,14; 0.81%)

 

 

100PM

    12.   

1:39,58

    174

   os.rek. (1:41,65; 2.07%)

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:44,01

    135

              (0:43,68; -0.74%)

     

41.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    22.   

0:28,56

    359

   os.rek. (0:29,64; 3.78%)

 

 

100KM

    15.   

1:01,45

    391

              (1:01,16; -0.47%)

 

 

400KM

    8.   

4:29,16

    490

   os.rek. (4:35,73; 2.44%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:30,57

    362

   os.rek. (0:33,79; 10.53%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:32,21

    345

   os.rek. (0:33,05; 2.6%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:07,22

    385

   os.rek. (1:09,11; 2.81%)

     

42.  

ROTOVNIK Tine, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:45,52

    88

   os.rek. (1:03,90; 40.37%)

 

 

100KM

    6.   

1:39,23

    92

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:56,07

    91

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:55,46

    67

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

43.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,64

    559

              (0:30,09; -1.79%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:06,55

    583

              (1:04,99; -2.34%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:28,14

    518

   os.rek. (0:28,23; 0.31%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:00,22

    536

              (0:59,85; -0.61%)

 

 

100MM

    1.   

1:01,05

    573

              (0:59,75; -2.12%)

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:14,95

    536

              (2:13,27; -1.24%)

     

44.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:31,42

    518

   os.rek. (0:32,08; 2.1%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:09,45

    513

              (1:08,29; -1.67%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:30,00

    383

   os.rek. (0:30,86; 2.86%)

 

 

100DM

    8.   

1:08,90

    348

              (1:08,27; -0.91%)

 

 

100MM

    9.   

1:07,57

    422

              (1:07,21; -0.53%)

     

45.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:29,75

    317

   os.rek. (0:30,53; 2.62%)

 

 

100KM

    18.   

1:09,81

    266

   os.rek. (1:12,82; 4.31%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:33,78

    268

   os.rek. (0:35,24; 4.32%)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:21,19

    212

   os.rek. (1:25,61; 5.44%)


Back