Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Odprto prvenstvo Slovenije
06.08. - 09.08.2015, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    30.   

0:29,63

    513

              (0:28,66; -3.27%)

 

 

100KZ

    21.   

1:03,08

    562

              (1:02,99; -0.14%)

 

 

50DZ

    16.   

0:31,04

    526

              (0:30,52; -1.67%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:32,25

    590

              (0:31,57; -2.1%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:31,92

    609

              (0:31,57; -1.09%)

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:11,27

    542

              (1:06,77; -6.31%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:10,37

    563

              (1:06,77; -5.11%)

 

 

200HZ

    9.   

2:36,07

    502

              (2:28,12; -5.09%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:32,58

    537

              (2:28,12; -2.92%)

     

2.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:34,12

    666

              (0:34,00; -0.35%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:34,01

    672

              (0:34,00; -0.02%)

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:15,22

    629

              (1:14,44; -1.03%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:14,54

    646

              (1:14,44; -0.13%)

 

 

200MZ

    15.   

2:33,12

    559

              (2:29,82; -2.15%)

     

3.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:28,93

    551

              (0:28,50; -1.48%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:28,67

    567

              (0:28,50; -0.59%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:02,03

    591

              (1:01,00; -1.66%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:01,39

    610

              (1:01,00; -0.63%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:11,44

    635

              (2:10,32; -0.85%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:10,03

    655

   os.rek. (2:10,32; 0.22%)

 

 

200KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

2:11,55

    633

              (2:10,32; -0.93%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:31,88

    680

              (4:30,87; -0.37%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 8.   

4:34,68

    659

              (4:30,87; -1.38%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 5.   

9:20,20

    686

   os.rek. (9:20,74; 0.09%)

 

 

50DZ

    18.   

0:32,65

    452

              (0:32,17; -1.47%)

 

 

100DZ

    17.   

1:14,98

    416

   os.rek. (1:17,45; 3.29%)

 

 

50HZ

    10.   

0:34,09

    500

              (0:33,73; -1.05%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:34,06

    501

              (0:33,73; -0.96%)

     

4.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    19.   

0:30,22

    484

   os.rek. (0:30,62; 1.32%)

 

 

100KZ

    33.   

1:07,87

    451

              (1:06,23; -2.41%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:33,21

    540

              (0:32,76; -1.35%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:32,87

    557

              (0:32,76; -0.33%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:11,96

    526

              (1:10,34; -2.25%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:12,02

    525

              (1:10,34; -2.33%)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:33,98

    523

              (2:32,68; -0.84%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:34,20

    520

              (2:32,68; -0.98%)

     

5.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:28,38

    584

              (0:28,03; -1.23%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:28,30

    589

              (0:28,03; -0.95%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:00,14

    649

   os.rek. (1:00,18; 0.06%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:59,76

    661

   os.rek. (1:00,18; 0.7%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:00,07

    651

   os.rek. (1:00,18; 0.18%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:10,34

    651

   os.rek. (2:10,76; 0.32%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:07,52

    695

   os.rek. (2:10,76; 2.54%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:29,30

    700

   os.rek. (4:32,48; 1.18%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:27,01

    718

   os.rek. (4:32,48; 2.04%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 2.   

9:02,26

    756

   os.rek. (9:07,48; 0.96%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:30,40

    649

              (9:07,48; -4.01%)

 

 

1500KZ

    (finale) 2.   

17:35,48

    712

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:30,44

    558

   os.rek. (0:30,45; 0.03%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:29,92

    588

   os.rek. (0:30,45; 1.77%)

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:10,21

    506

              (1:09,57; -0.91%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:09,91

    513

              (1:09,57; -0.48%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:31,12

    657

              (0:30,50; -1.99%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,64

    688

              (0:30,50; -0.45%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:05,71

    691

              (1:04,00; -2.6%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:04,86

    719

              (1:04,00; -1.32%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:04,92

    717

              (1:04,00; -1.41%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:20,56

    687

              (2:16,75; -2.71%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:16,87

    744

              (2:16,75; -0.08%)

     

6.  

MENCINGER Saša, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:29,64

    513

              (0:29,63; -0.03%)

 

 

100KZ

    9.   

1:03,30

    556

   os.rek. (1:04,42; 1.76%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:02,79

    570

   os.rek. (1:04,42; 2.59%)

 

 

200KZ

    10.   

2:18,66

    540

              (2:17,22; -1.03%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:15,38

    581

   os.rek. (2:17,22; 1.35%)

 

 

50PZ

    12.   

0:38,01

    481

              (0:37,00; -2.65%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:36,96

    524

   os.rek. (0:37,00; 0.1%)

 

 

100PZ

    9.   

1:21,66

    491

              (1:20,56; -1.34%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:20,20

    518

   os.rek. (1:20,56; 0.44%)

 

 

200PZ

    6.   

2:59,18

    472

              (2:56,96; -1.23%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:56,42

    495

   os.rek. (2:56,96; 0.3%)

 

 

50DZ

    19.   

0:32,68

    451

   os.rek. (0:33,03; 1.07%)

     

7.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:27,88

    616

              (0:27,55; -1.18%)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:29,92

    695

              (4:25,74; -1.54%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 6.   

4:29,55

    698

              (4:25,74; -1.41%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:28,65

    670

              (0:28,45; -0.69%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,38

    689

   os.rek. (0:28,45; 0.24%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:03,94

    671

              (1:03,28; -1.03%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:02,97

    702

   os.rek. (1:03,28; 0.49%)

 

 

200DZ

    3.   

2:24,53

    598

              (2:20,74; -2.62%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:22,98

    618

              (2:20,74; -1.56%)

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

2:25,60

    618

              (2:22,79; -1.92%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:22,39

    661

   os.rek. (2:22,79; 0.28%)

 

 

200MZ

    11.   

2:27,34

    627

              (2:23,93; -2.31%)

 

 

400MZ

    4.   

5:06,54

    671

   os.rek. (5:07,46; 0.3%)

 

 

400MZ

    (finale) 5.   

5:07,52

    665

              (5:07,46; -0.01%)

     

8.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:27,48

    643

   os.rek. (0:27,48; 0%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:27,18

    665

   os.rek. (0:27,48; 1.1%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:01,13

    618

              (0:59,90; -2.01%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:59,22

    679

   os.rek. (0:59,90; 1.14%)

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:11,49

    634

              (2:08,72; -2.1%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:07,78

    691

   os.rek. (2:08,72; 0.73%)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:35,20

    656

              (4:31,06; -1.5%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:31,92

    680

              (4:31,06; -0.31%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:34,59

    639

              (0:34,26; -0.95%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:34,24

    659

   os.rek. (0:34,26; 0.05%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:29,24

    630

              (0:28,80; -1.5%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,83

    657

              (0:28,80; -0.1%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:03,47

    686

              (1:02,58; -1.4%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:02,67

    712

              (1:02,58; -0.14%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:21,90

    632

              (2:16,64; -3.7%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:20,21

    655

              (2:16,64; -2.54%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:26,33

    640

              (2:23,66; -1.82%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:23,49

    679

   os.rek. (2:23,66; 0.11%)

     

9.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:29,36

    527

              (0:28,68; -2.31%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,58

    572

   os.rek. (0:28,68; 0.34%)

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:02,32

    583

              (1:02,03; -0.46%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:00,65

    632

   os.rek. (1:02,03; 2.27%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:10,50

    648

              (2:09,34; -0.88%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:09,70

    660

              (2:09,34; -0.27%)

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

4:38,95

    630

              (4:35,49; -1.24%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:37,01

    643

              (4:35,49; -0.54%)

 

 

800KZ

    (finale) 10.   

9:37,00

    627

   os.rek. (9:37,21; 0.03%)

     

10.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,03

    676

              (0:26,29; -2.73%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:26,61

    709

              (0:26,29; -1.2%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:57,79

    731

              (0:56,16; -2.82%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,97

    763

              (0:56,16; -1.42%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:04,65

    744

              (2:01,51; -2.51%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:01,58

    802

              (2:01,51; -0.05%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:28,79

    704

              (4:22,93; -2.18%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:24,44

    739

              (4:22,93; -0.57%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:34,70

    633

   os.rek. (0:35,02; 0.92%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:34,59

    639

   os.rek. (0:35,02; 1.24%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:16,71

    593

   os.rek. (1:18,32; 2.09%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:17,97

    564

   os.rek. (1:18,32; 0.44%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:29,06

    642

   os.rek. (0:29,24; 0.61%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:28,74

    663

   os.rek. (0:29,24; 1.73%)

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:06,99

    583

   os.rek. (1:07,55; 0.83%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:06,31

    601

   os.rek. (1:07,55; 1.87%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:32,53

    575

   os.rek. (0:33,47; 2.88%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:32,22

    592

   os.rek. (0:33,47; 3.87%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:09,02

    597

   os.rek. (1:12,95; 5.69%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:09,35

    588

   os.rek. (1:12,95; 5.19%)

     

11.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    48.   

0:32,08

    404

              (0:31,85; -0.71%)

 

 

100KZ

    44.   

1:09,73

    416

              (1:09,37; -0.51%)

 

 

200KZ

    31.   

2:29,31

    433

              (2:28,91; -0.26%)

 

 

50HZ

    30.   

0:37,31

    381

   os.rek. (0:37,74; 1.15%)

 

 

100HZ

    22.   

1:23,65

    335

              (1:21,48; -2.59%)

 

 

200HZ

    19.   

2:53,50

    365

              (2:53,10; -0.23%)

     

12.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    12.   

0:57,53

    542

   os.rek. (0:59,09; 2.71%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 8.   

0:58,17

    524

   os.rek. (0:59,09; 1.58%)

 

 

200KM

    10.   

2:06,10

    529

   os.rek. (2:08,95; 2.26%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 8.   

2:11,91

    462

              (2:08,95; -2.24%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:27,16

    563

   os.rek. (0:28,04; 3.24%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:27,69

    531

   os.rek. (0:28,04; 1.26%)

 

 

100DM

    10.   

1:02,93

    496

              (1:01,81; -1.77%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 1.   

1:00,85

    548

   os.rek. (1:01,81; 1.57%)

 

 

200DM

    7.   

2:18,39

    523

   os.rek. (2:20,51; 1.53%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 8.   

2:22,51

    479

              (2:20,51; -1.4%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:30,37

    495

   os.rek. (0:30,90; 1.74%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 7.   

0:30,66

    482

   os.rek. (0:30,90; 0.78%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:04,66

    518

   os.rek. (1:06,73; 3.2%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 5.   

1:05,06

    508

   os.rek. (1:06,73; 2.56%)

 

 

200HM

    7.   

2:20,98

    500

   os.rek. (2:26,28; 3.75%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 8.   

2:25,63

    453

   os.rek. (2:26,28; 0.44%)

     

13.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:11,63

    543

              (1:09,15; -3.46%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 3.   

1:09,47

    595

              (1:09,15; -0.46%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:27,40

    639

              (2:25,44; -1.32%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 5.   

2:26,99

    645

              (2:25,44; -1.05%)

 

 

50HM

    5.   

0:30,02

    513

   os.rek. (0:31,04; 3.39%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,86

    521

   os.rek. (0:31,04; 3.95%)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:04,71

    517

   os.rek. (1:07,15; 3.77%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 2.   

1:04,03

    533

   os.rek. (1:07,15; 4.87%)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:19,56

    515

   os.rek. (2:20,17; 0.43%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 7.   

2:19,70

    514

   os.rek. (2:20,17; 0.33%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:16,82

    578

              (2:16,80; -0.01%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 7.   

2:18,71

    555

              (2:16,80; -1.37%)

 

 

400MM

    2.   

4:47,43

    610

   os.rek. (4:50,29; 0.99%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 5.   

4:46,53

    616

   os.rek. (4:50,29; 1.31%)

     

14.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:26,15

    511

              (0:25,63; -1.98%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:25,40

    557

   os.rek. (0:25,63; 0.9%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

0:55,33

    609

              (0:54,72; -1.1%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:54,57

    635

   os.rek. (0:54,72; 0.27%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:54,55

    635

   os.rek. (0:54,72; 0.31%)

 

 

200KM

    3.   

1:59,09

    628

              (1:56,94; -1.8%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 4.   

1:56,80

    665

   os.rek. (1:56,94; 0.11%)

 

 

200KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:57,80

    649

              (1:56,94; -0.73%)

 

 

400KM

    3.   

4:11,26

    671

              (4:08,01; -1.29%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 4.   

4:06,92

    707

   os.rek. (4:08,01; 0.44%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 4.   

8:36,33

    671

   os.rek. (8:42,02; 1.1%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:38,11

    664

   os.rek. (8:42,02; 0.75%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 13.   

17:31,42

    568

              (16:45,81; -4.33%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:29,83

    523

   os.rek. (0:30,22; 1.3%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 4.   

0:29,42

    545

   os.rek. (0:30,22; 2.71%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:04,53

    521

   os.rek. (1:05,30; 1.19%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 8.   

1:03,57

    545

   os.rek. (1:05,30; 2.72%)

     

15.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    40.   

0:59,64

    486

   os.rek. (1:00,15; 0.85%)

 

 

50DM

    37.   

0:29,15

    455

   os.rek. (0:29,48; 1.13%)

 

 

100DM

    23.   

1:03,47

    483

   os.rek. (1:04,76; 2.03%)

 

 

200DM

    20.   

2:30,57

    406

              (2:24,06; -4.32%)

 

 

200HM

    20.   

2:28,38

    429

              (2:26,82; -1.05%)

 

 

200MM

    17.   

2:25,33

    482

              (2:24,26; -0.73%)

 

 

400MM

    9.   

5:07,57

    498

              (4:58,60; -2.91%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 5.   

5:02,57

    523

              (4:58,60; -1.31%)

     

16.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    45.   

0:28,65

    388

              (0:27,81; -2.93%)

 

 

200KM

    16.   

2:08,15

    504

              (2:07,59; -0.43%)

 

 

400KM

    10.   

4:26,36

    563

   os.rek. (4:27,13; 0.28%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 2.   

4:26,44

    563

   os.rek. (4:27,13; 0.25%)

 

 

800KM

    (finale) 13.   

9:10,57

    553

   os.rek. (9:17,25; 1.21%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:34,46

    487

              (9:17,25; -2.99%)

 

 

1500KM

    (finale) 14.   

18:05,75

    516

              (17:43,05; -2.09%)

 

 

50HM

    12.   

0:30,66

    482

   os.rek. (0:31,46; 2.6%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,69

    480

   os.rek. (0:31,46; 2.5%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:04,67

    518

   os.rek. (1:06,37; 2.62%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 1.   

1:03,98

    535

   os.rek. (1:06,37; 3.73%)

 

 

100HM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:04,51

    521

   os.rek. (1:06,37; 2.88%)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:20,06

    510

   os.rek. (2:21,96; 1.35%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 2.   

2:17,98

    533

   os.rek. (2:21,96; 2.88%)

     

17.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:26,00

    520

   os.rek. (0:26,02; 0.07%)

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:30,47

    670

              (0:30,10; -1.21%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,39

    675

              (0:30,10; -0.95%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:06,36

    683

              (1:06,34; -0.03%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 6.   

1:06,34

    684

   os.rek. (1:06,34; 0%)

 

 

200PM

    7.   

2:34,77

    552

              (2:27,09; -4.96%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 1.   

2:31,44

    589

              (2:27,09; -2.87%)

 

 

50DM

    24.   

0:27,98

    515

              (0:27,95; -0.1%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:27,78

    648

   os.rek. (0:28,15; 1.33%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,38

    676

   os.rek. (0:28,15; 2.81%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:00,80

    623

   os.rek. (1:00,84; 0.06%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 2.   

1:00,34

    637

   os.rek. (1:00,84; 0.82%)

 

 

200HM

    4.   

2:15,83

    559

   os.rek. (2:19,71; 2.85%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 6.   

2:11,84

    611

   os.rek. (2:19,71; 5.96%)

     

18.  

SAGMEISTER Rok, 1992

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    26.   

0:25,65

    541

              (0:24,48; -4.56%)

     

19.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:29,92

    708

   os.rek. (0:30,25; 1.1%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,14

    692

   os.rek. (0:30,25; 0.36%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:05,49

    711

              (1:05,22; -0.41%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:05,31

    717

              (1:05,22; -0.13%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:30,16

    605

              (2:26,24; -2.61%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 3.   

2:23,15

    698

   os.rek. (2:26,24; 2.15%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:27,60

    536

   os.rek. (0:28,40; 2.89%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 2.   

0:27,22

    559

   os.rek. (0:28,40; 4.33%)

 

 

100DM

    8.   

1:01,94

    520

              (1:01,50; -0.71%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 8.   

1:06,05

    429

              (1:01,50; -6.88%)

 

 

200MM

    14.   

2:26,53

    470

   os.rek. (2:38,80; 8.37%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 3.   

2:23,94

    496

   os.rek. (2:38,80; 10.32%)


Back