Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Četveroboj BIH-CRO-SLO-SRB
11.04. - 12.04.2015, Sisak (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:31,57

    629

   os.rek. (0:31,59; 0.06%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:08,06

    622

              (1:06,77; -1.89%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:32,98

    672

   os.rek. (4:33,82; 0.3%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

9:20,74

    684

   os.rek. (9:24,47; 0.66%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:31,34

    643

              (0:30,61; -2.32%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:05,28

    705

   os.rek. (1:05,50; 0.33%)

 

 

100HZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

1:05,61

    695

              (1:05,50; -0.16%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:20,77

    684

              (2:18,11; -1.88%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:25,35

    653

              (2:24,75; -0.41%)

     

4.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

9:06,01

    741

              (9:01,50; -0.82%)

     

5.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:04,34

    658

              (1:02,94; -2.17%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:20,69

    649

              (2:18,93; -1.25%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:25,58

    650

              (2:23,66; -1.31%)

     

6.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:10,68

    646

   os.rek. (2:13,12; 1.86%)

     

7.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,08

    672

              (0:26,66; -1.55%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:58,14

    718

              (0:56,97; -2.01%)

 

 

100KZ

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:57,95

    725

              (0:56,97; -1.69%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:06,21

    717

              (2:03,90; -1.83%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:32,49

    676

              (4:23,88; -3.15%)

     

8.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:32,91

    532

              (0:32,75; -0.48%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:09,55

    593

   os.rek. (1:10,43; 1.26%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:26,86

    646

              (2:26,32; -0.36%)

     

9.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    1.   

0:56,33

    577

              (0:55,11; -2.16%)

 

 

100KM

    (1. v štafeti) -    

0:56,49

    572

              (0:55,11; -2.44%)

 

 

200KM

    1.   

1:59,74

    618

              (1:57,88; -1.55%)

 

 

400KM

    1.   

4:14,46

    646

              (4:09,55; -1.92%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:50,31

    619

              (8:49,06; -0.23%)

 

 

1500KM

    1.   

16:45,81

    649

   os.rek. (16:46,78; 0.09%)

     

10.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200DM

    1.   

2:24,42

    460

              (2:24,06; -0.24%)

     

11.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,93

    641

              (0:30,33; -1.93%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:07,40

    652

              (1:06,34; -1.57%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:28,87

    577

              (0:28,50; -1.28%)


Back