Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Ravne
14.03. - 15.03.2015, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BARTH Ema, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    18.   

0:50,64

    102

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:58,26

    133

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

2.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:29,41

    525

              (0:28,66; -2.55%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:29,19

    537

              (0:28,66; -1.81%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:31,02

    527

   os.rek. (0:31,50; 1.54%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,52

    554

   os.rek. (0:31,50; 3.21%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:32,86

    558

              (0:31,59; -3.86%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:32,24

    591

              (0:31,59; -2.01%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:13,17

    501

              (1:06,77; -8.74%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:11,58

    535

              (1:06,77; -6.71%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:33,92

    523

              (2:28,12; -3.76%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:33,56

    527

              (2:28,12; -3.54%)

     

3.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:36,91

    526

              (0:34,00; -7.88%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:33,36

    424

              (0:30,89; -7.4%)

 

 

200MZ

    7.   

2:40,11

    489

              (2:29,82; -6.42%)

     

4.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:28,80

    559

              (0:28,66; -0.48%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,67

    567

              (0:28,66; -0.03%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:01,81

    597

   os.rek. (1:02,18; 0.59%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:01,48

    607

   os.rek. (1:02,18; 1.13%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:12,23

    623

              (2:12,08; -0.11%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:11,15

    639

   os.rek. (2:12,08; 0.7%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:34,32

    662

   os.rek. (4:36,59; 0.82%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:33,82

    666

   os.rek. (4:36,59; 1.01%)

 

 

800KZ

    10.   

9:24,47

    670

   os.rek. (9:31,32; 1.21%)

     

5.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:31,80

    415

              (0:30,87; -2.92%)

 

 

100KZ

    18.   

1:09,66

    417

              (1:06,23; -4.92%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:34,64

    476

              (0:33,69; -2.74%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:34,34

    489

              (0:33,69; -1.89%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:16,73

    434

              (1:12,19; -5.91%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:15,37

    458

              (1:12,19; -4.21%)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:37,18

    491

              (2:35,63; -0.98%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:35,01

    512

   os.rek. (2:35,63; 0.39%)

     

6.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

800KZ

    5.   

9:07,48

    735

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:31,25

    649

              (0:30,61; -2.04%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:31,29

    646

              (0:30,61; -2.17%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:06,31

    673

              (1:05,50; -1.22%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:05,89

    686

              (1:05,50; -0.59%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:20,93

    682

              (2:19,59; -0.95%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 1.   

2:18,11

    724

   os.rek. (2:19,59; 1.07%)

     

7.  

KAJŽER Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:38,20

    282

   os.rek. (0:38,44; 0.62%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:25,31

    282

   os.rek. (1:30,24; 5.77%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:24,74

    288

   os.rek. (1:30,24; 6.49%)

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

3:14,87

    244

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

3:09,87

    293

   os.rek. (3:14,95; 2.67%)

     

8.  

KOKOŠINEK Taja, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:38,19

    239

   os.rek. (0:44,24; 15.84%)

 

 

200KZ

    10.   

3:04,79

    228

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:36,28

    219

   os.rek. (1:59,07; 23.67%)

     

9.  

KUŠEJ Špela, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:35,73

    292

   os.rek. (0:38,92; 8.92%)

 

 

100KZ

    8.   

1:20,76

    268

   os.rek. (1:29,27; 10.53%)

 

 

200KZ

    9.   

2:59,07

    251

   os.rek. (3:15,26; 9.04%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:41,50

    277

   os.rek. (0:46,50; 12.04%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:30,31

    266

   os.rek. (1:42,77; 13.79%)

     

10.  

LOČIČNIK Neža, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    14.   

0:48,08

    120

              (0:45,61; -5.13%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:53,07

    177

              (0:52,35; -1.35%)

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

4:00,43

    195

   os.rek. (4:05,90; 2.27%)

     

11.  

MARKAČ Zoja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:47,04

    309

   os.rek. (2:52,22; 3.1%)

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:39,43

    323

   os.rek. (0:39,50; 0.17%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:23,01

    343

   os.rek. (1:25,34; 2.8%)

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:57,68

    340

   os.rek. (3:04,16; 3.64%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:56,29

    348

   os.rek. (3:04,16; 4.46%)

     

12.  

MENCINGER Saša, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:04,64

    522

   os.rek. (1:07,12; 3.83%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:04,42

    528

   os.rek. (1:07,12; 4.19%)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:37,75

    491

   os.rek. (0:39,10; 3.57%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:37,52

    501

   os.rek. (0:39,10; 4.21%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:22,68

    473

   os.rek. (1:26,29; 4.36%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 1.   

1:20,56

    512

   os.rek. (1:26,29; 7.11%)

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

2:58,24

    480

   os.rek. (3:00,51; 1.27%)

 

 

200PZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:56,96

    490

   os.rek. (3:00,51; 2%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:33,03

    437

   os.rek. (0:34,82; 5.41%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:33,46

    420

   os.rek. (0:34,82; 4.06%)

     

13.  

MERKAČ Julija, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:48,32

    118

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:59,94

    122

   os.rek. (1:17,78; 29.76%)

     

14.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

800KZ

    9.   

9:18,86

    691

              (9:01,50; -3.1%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:22,42

    678

              (9:01,50; -3.71%)

 

 

1500KZ

    3.   

17:38,08

    706

              (17:19,03; -1.8%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:29,39

    620

              (0:28,45; -3.19%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:29,30

    626

              (0:28,45; -2.9%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:04,43

    655

              (1:03,49; -1.45%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:04,05

    667

              (1:03,49; -0.87%)

     

15.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:35,42

    595

              (0:35,36; -0.16%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:34,81

    627

   os.rek. (0:35,36; 1.58%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:29,98

    584

              (0:28,81; -3.9%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:29,90

    589

              (0:28,81; -3.64%)

 

 

200DZ

    2.   

2:23,46

    612

              (2:18,93; -3.15%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:21,60

    636

              (2:18,93; -1.88%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:12,97

    505

              (1:11,37; -2.19%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 3.   

1:11,88

    528

              (1:11,37; -0.7%)

     

16.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:27,99

    609

              (0:27,48; -1.82%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:27,88

    616

              (0:27,48; -1.43%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:04,91

    739

              (2:03,07; -1.47%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:03,94

    757

              (2:03,07; -0.7%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:20,72

    771

              (4:15,31; -2.07%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:16,17

    813

              (4:15,31; -0.33%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:46,70

    825

              (8:37,95; -1.66%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:59,35

    768

              (8:37,95; -3.96%)

 

 

1500KZ

    1.   

16:48,17

    817

              (16:33,95; -1.41%)

     

17.  

NOVAK Neja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    16.   

0:33,26

    363

   os.rek. (0:37,37; 12.35%)

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:40,28

    404

   os.rek. (0:41,19; 2.25%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:40,30

    404

   os.rek. (0:41,19; 2.2%)

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

1:29,46

    373

   os.rek. (1:29,70; 0.26%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:28,20

    390

   os.rek. (1:29,70; 1.7%)

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:37,92

    288

   os.rek. (0:40,35; 6.4%)

 

 

50HZ

    11.   

0:38,67

    342

   os.rek. (0:39,11; 1.13%)

 

 

100HZ

    14.   

1:23,45

    337

   os.rek. (1:31,27; 9.37%)

 

 

200MZ

    10.   

2:56,32

    366

   os.rek. (2:59,24; 1.65%)

     

18.  

ODER Tinkara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:37,04

    262

   os.rek. (0:40,73; 9.96%)

 

 

100KZ

    11.   

1:21,86

    257

   os.rek. (1:32,81; 13.37%)

 

 

200KZ

    8.   

2:58,97

    251

   os.rek. (3:19,16; 11.28%)

 

 

400KZ

    8.   

5:59,15

    295

   os.rek. (6:37,90; 10.78%)

     

19.  

PERUŠ Tia, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:34,50

    325

   os.rek. (0:36,77; 6.57%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

1:15,26

    331

   os.rek. (1:22,06; 9.03%)

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:34,13

    320

   os.rek. (1:40,92; 7.21%)

     

20.  

PŠENIČNIK Neli, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:43,52

    162

   os.rek. (1:04,87; 49.05%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:54,88

    160

   os.rek. (1:09,10; 25.91%)

     

21.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:29,42

    524

   os.rek. (0:29,66; 0.81%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:29,70

    510

              (0:29,66; -0.13%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:03,66

    547

   os.rek. (1:04,14; 0.75%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:02,68

    573

   os.rek. (1:04,14; 2.32%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:16,45

    567

   os.rek. (2:19,14; 1.97%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:14,31

    595

   os.rek. (2:19,14; 3.59%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:51,29

    553

              (4:47,39; -1.33%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:44,76

    592

   os.rek. (4:47,39; 0.92%)

 

 

800KZ

    12.   

9:55,28

    571

              (9:45,58; -1.62%)

     

22.  

REMIC Metka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:19,09

    285

   os.rek. (1:20,00; 1.15%)

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

5:52,78

    311

   os.rek. (6:17,07; 6.88%)

     

23.  

SAGERNIK Teja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:36,82

    267

   os.rek. (0:37,99; 3.17%)

 

 

100KZ

    10.   

1:21,64

    259

   os.rek. (1:26,73; 6.23%)

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:54,79

    270

   os.rek. (3:08,55; 7.87%)

 

 

400KZ

    7.   

5:53,52

    309

   os.rek. (6:36,11; 12.04%)

     

24.  

SEDAR Manca, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:35,18

    306

   os.rek. (0:37,79; 7.41%)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:19,32

    282

   os.rek. (1:26,71; 9.31%)

 

 

200KZ

    6.   

2:50,90

    288

   os.rek. (3:10,82; 11.65%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:40,56

    263

   os.rek. (1:54,97; 14.32%)

     

25.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:34,61

    322

   os.rek. (0:36,81; 6.35%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:39,45

    256

   os.rek. (0:43,79; 11%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:40,42

    300

   os.rek. (0:42,50; 5.14%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:23,85

    333

   os.rek. (1:29,79; 7.08%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:58,24

    337

   os.rek. (3:19,52; 11.93%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:57,49

    341

   os.rek. (3:19,52; 12.41%)

     

26.  

SEKEREŠ Alma, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:59,80

    123

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

27.  

SEKUTI Hana, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:45,09

    145

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:55,05

    158

   os.rek. (1:15,38; 36.93%)

     

28.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,02

    677

              (0:26,87; -0.55%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:26,66

    705

   os.rek. (0:26,87; 0.78%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:57,87

    728

              (0:57,55; -0.55%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:56,97

    763

   os.rek. (0:57,55; 1.01%)

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:04,66

    744

              (2:03,90; -0.6%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:04,57

    746

              (2:03,90; -0.53%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:27,44

    715

              (4:23,88; -1.33%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 8.   

4:28,12

    709

              (4:23,88; -1.58%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:29,24

    630

   os.rek. (0:29,87; 2.15%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:29,40

    620

   os.rek. (0:29,87; 1.59%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:26,07

    644

   os.rek. (2:27,03; 0.65%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:25,86

    646

   os.rek. (2:27,03; 0.8%)

     

29.  

ŠEGEL Nuša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:32,67

    383

   os.rek. (0:32,95; 0.85%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:11,63

    384

   os.rek. (1:17,15; 7.7%)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:41,10

    381

   os.rek. (0:43,75; 6.44%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:31,95

    344

   os.rek. (1:36,92; 5.4%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:31,40

    350

   os.rek. (1:36,92; 6.03%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:36,73

    317

   os.rek. (0:39,08; 6.39%)

 

 

200MZ

    1.   

2:54,82

    375

   os.rek. (3:14,58; 11.3%)

     

30.  

TRBOVŠEK Ana, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    16.   

0:48,77

    115

   os.rek. (0:53,85; 10.41%)

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:57,59

    138

   os.rek. (1:02,86; 9.15%)

     

31.  

TUŠEK Daša, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:12,03

    377

   os.rek. (1:18,98; 9.64%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:34,13

    393

   os.rek. (2:43,62; 6.15%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

5:22,61

    407

   os.rek. (5:44,01; 6.63%)

 

 

800KZ

    18.   

11:04,00

    412

   os.rek. (12:00,44; 8.5%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

11:30,58

    366

   os.rek. (12:00,44; 4.32%)

 

 

1500KZ

    5.   

21:31,11

    389

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

2:59,52

    346

   os.rek. (3:07,49; 4.43%)

     

32.  

TUŠEK Gaja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:35,06

    310

   os.rek. (0:38,60; 10.09%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:17,84

    299

   os.rek. (1:26,88; 11.61%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:45,16

    320

   os.rek. (3:00,24; 9.13%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

5:43,60

    337

   os.rek. (6:10,14; 7.72%)

 

 

800KZ

    19.   

11:40,17

    351

   os.rek. (12:52,67; 10.35%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:40,31

    302

   os.rek. (0:45,96; 14.01%)

     

33.  

VALENTER ZDOVC Julija, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:49,88

    107

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:59,31

    126

   os.rek. (1:08,20; 14.98%)

     

34.  

ZABEV Monika, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    12.   

0:31,91

    411

   os.rek. (0:31,94; 0.09%)

 

 

100KZ

    19.   

1:11,19

    391

              (1:09,37; -2.55%)

 

 

200KZ

    13.   

2:31,99

    410

              (2:28,91; -2.02%)

 

 

400KZ

    7.   

5:13,02

    445

              (5:10,67; -0.75%)

     

35.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:37,38

    363

   os.rek. (0:38,03; 1.73%)

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:31,97

    345

   os.rek. (0:32,22; 0.78%)

 

 

100DM

    5.   

1:10,86

    347

   os.rek. (1:11,47; 0.86%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:41,03

    332

   os.rek. (2:58,17; 10.64%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 7.   

2:40,83

    333

   os.rek. (2:58,17; 10.78%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:42,36

    346

              (2:41,81; -0.33%)

     

36.  

DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:28,15

    850

              (0:26,83; -4.68%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,92

    871

              (0:26,83; -3.9%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:03,55

    778

              (0:59,66; -6.12%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:01,90

    842

              (0:59,66; -3.61%)

     

37.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:34,88

    447

   os.rek. (0:36,85; 5.64%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:22,58

    354

              (1:21,81; -0.93%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

3:01,52

    342

              (2:59,09; -1.33%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:58,89

    357

   os.rek. (2:59,09; 0.11%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:34,72

    331

   os.rek. (0:36,01; 3.71%)

     

38.  

KELAIDIS Luka, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    14.   

0:33,86

    235

   os.rek. (0:34,24; 1.12%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:43,25

    234

   os.rek. (0:44,59; 3.09%)

     

39.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:28,24

    405

   os.rek. (0:28,90; 2.33%)

 

 

100KM

    1.   

1:01,08

    453

   os.rek. (1:04,10; 4.94%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:33,03

    526

   os.rek. (0:34,16; 3.42%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 8.   

0:32,94

    530

   os.rek. (0:34,16; 3.7%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:13,19

    509

   os.rek. (1:13,59; 0.54%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 7.   

1:13,13

    510

   os.rek. (1:13,59; 0.62%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:38,21

    517

   os.rek. (2:39,77; 0.98%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 7.   

2:36,22

    537

   os.rek. (2:39,77; 2.27%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:29,94

    420

   os.rek. (0:31,62; 5.61%)

     

40.  

KNEZ Ožbej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:33,32

    247

   os.rek. (0:33,88; 1.68%)

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:13,34

    261

   os.rek. (1:15,97; 3.58%)

 

 

50HM

    5.   

0:37,06

    272

   os.rek. (0:38,01; 2.56%)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:23,14

    243

   os.rek. (1:26,11; 3.57%)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:52,62

    272

   os.rek. (3:05,12; 7.24%)

 

 

200MM

    6.   

2:57,71

    263

              (2:57,63; -0.04%)

     

41.  

KOKOT Jan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:35,71

    200

              (0:35,27; -1.23%)

 

 

200KM

    10.   

2:54,49

    199

   os.rek. (3:15,13; 11.82%)

 

 

50PM

    12.   

0:46,02

    194

              (0:44,47; -3.36%)

     

42.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:27,07

    460

              (0:26,94; -0.48%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:28,53

    485

              (0:28,04; -1.71%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 6.   

0:28,06

    510

              (0:28,04; -0.07%)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:04,91

    452

              (1:04,00; -1.4%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 7.   

1:03,84

    475

   os.rek. (1:04,00; 0.25%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:23,38

    470

              (2:21,36; -1.4%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 5.   

2:22,43

    479

              (2:21,36; -0.75%)

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:06,90

    467

   os.rek. (1:07,13; 0.34%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 7.   

1:06,96

    466

   os.rek. (1:07,13; 0.25%)

 

 

200HM

    11.   

2:34,85

    377

              (2:26,28; -5.53%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 6.   

2:27,79

    434

              (2:26,28; -1.02%)

     

43.  

KOROŠ Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    15.   

0:34,40

    224

              (0:33,95; -1.3%)

 

 

100KM

    11.   

1:13,77

    257

   os.rek. (1:18,85; 6.88%)

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:43,63

    228

              (0:41,65; -4.53%)

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:32,75

    250

              (1:31,41; -1.44%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:36,47

    232

   os.rek. (0:38,87; 6.58%)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:29,77

    170

   os.rek. (1:35,99; 6.92%)

     

44.  

MAGER Klemen, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:31,00

    306

   os.rek. (0:31,44; 1.41%)

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:39,02

    319

   os.rek. (0:43,12; 10.5%)

 

 

100DM

    7.   

1:15,83

    283

   os.rek. (1:26,19; 13.66%)

     

45.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:35,24

    433

   os.rek. (0:39,21; 11.26%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:21,73

    365

   os.rek. (1:29,38; 9.36%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:34,28

    344

   os.rek. (0:35,48; 3.5%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 8.   

0:34,11

    350

   os.rek. (0:35,48; 4.01%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:14,80

    334

   os.rek. (1:16,68; 2.51%)

     

46.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:31,72

    286

   os.rek. (0:31,92; 0.63%)

 

 

100KM

    6.   

1:08,07

    327

   os.rek. (1:09,03; 1.41%)

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:27,34

    331

   os.rek. (2:33,46; 4.15%)

 

 

400KM

    6.   

5:19,89

    325

   os.rek. (5:23,45; 1.11%)

     

47.  

MERZDOVNIK Nejc, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:32,15

    275

   os.rek. (0:33,99; 5.72%)

 

 

100KM

    8.   

1:11,57

    281

   os.rek. (1:15,99; 6.17%)

 

 

200KM

    8.   

2:35,02

    284

   os.rek. (2:51,69; 10.75%)

 

 

400KM

    7.   

5:26,58

    305

   os.rek. (5:51,01; 7.48%)

     

48.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:32,75

    540

   os.rek. (0:32,93; 0.54%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 6.   

0:32,91

    532

   os.rek. (0:32,93; 0.06%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:11,79

    539

              (1:10,43; -1.89%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 5.   

1:11,57

    544

              (1:10,43; -1.59%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:30,43

    601

              (2:27,69; -1.82%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:28,98

    619

              (2:27,69; -0.86%)

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:20,84

    530

              (2:17,40; -2.44%)

 

 

200MM

    (finale) 7.   

2:24,47

    491

              (2:17,40; -4.89%)

 

 

400MM

    4.   

4:55,59

    561

              (4:52,30; -1.11%)

     

49.  

NOVAK Blaž, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    15.   

1:07,63

    333

   os.rek. (1:08,68; 1.55%)

 

 

50PM

    11.   

0:36,78

    381

   os.rek. (0:37,08; 0.81%)

 

 

100PM

    9.   

1:21,89

    363

              (1:21,30; -0.72%)

 

 

200PM

    5.   

2:56,53

    372

              (2:51,74; -2.71%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 2.   

2:53,95

    389

              (2:51,74; -1.27%)

     

50.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:26,52

    490

              (0:25,94; -2.18%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 3.   

0:26,16

    510

              (0:25,94; -0.84%)

 

 

200KM

    2.   

2:00,23

    610

              (1:57,88; -1.95%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 6.   

1:59,50

    621

              (1:57,88; -1.35%)

 

 

400KM

    3.   

4:16,81

    629

              (4:09,55; -2.82%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 5.   

4:15,89

    636

              (4:09,55; -2.47%)

 

 

800KM

    3.   

8:49,06

    624

   os.rek. (8:50,62; 0.29%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:49,78

    621

   os.rek. (8:50,62; 0.15%)

 

 

1500KM

    5.   

16:46,78

    647

   os.rek. (17:41,96; 5.48%)

     

51.  

OZANIČ Rene, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:31,49

    292

   os.rek. (0:32,76; 4.03%)

 

 

100KM

    9.   

1:11,69

    280

   os.rek. (1:14,29; 3.62%)

 

 

200KM

    9.   

2:42,53

    247

   os.rek. (2:48,45; 3.64%)

 

 

400KM

    8.   

5:46,84

    255

   os.rek. (5:58,03; 3.22%)

     

52.  

PETRIČ Lovro, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    21.   

0:52,28

    63

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    16.   

1:09,98

    55

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

53.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:29,88

    423

              (0:29,54; -1.13%)

 

 

100DM

    9.   

1:07,92

    394

              (1:05,23; -3.96%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:27,50

    432

   os.rek. (2:27,74; 0.16%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 6.   

2:24,06

    463

   os.rek. (2:27,74; 2.55%)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:10,17

    405

   os.rek. (1:10,50; 0.47%)

     

54.  

PODRŽAVNIK Žan, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    22.   

0:53,01

    61

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    15.   

0:59,24

    91

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

55.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    16.   

0:35,66

    201

   os.rek. (0:37,50; 5.15%)

 

 

100KM

    12.   

1:19,03

    209

   os.rek. (1:22,17; 3.97%)

 

 

50PM

    11.   

0:44,78

    211

   os.rek. (0:46,94; 4.82%)

 

 

100PM

    7.   

1:39,24

    204

   os.rek. (1:41,41; 2.18%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:43,21

    172

   os.rek. (0:43,65; 1.01%)

 

 

100HM

    9.   

1:32,32

    178

   os.rek. (1:37,80; 5.93%)

     

56.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:28,33

    402

   os.rek. (0:29,74; 4.97%)

 

 

200KM

    13.   

2:09,62

    487

   os.rek. (2:10,64; 0.78%)

 

 

800KM

    7.   

9:20,24

    525

   os.rek. (9:36,40; 2.88%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:31,96

    425

   os.rek. (0:33,11; 3.59%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 5.   

0:32,10

    420

   os.rek. (0:33,11; 3.14%)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:07,54

    454

   os.rek. (1:07,64; 0.14%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 8.   

1:07,90

    447

              (1:07,64; -0.38%)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

2:24,82

    461

              (2:23,78; -0.71%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 4.   

2:23,69

    472

   os.rek. (2:23,78; 0.06%)

     

57.  

ROTOVNIK Tine, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    18.   

0:37,67

    171

   os.rek. (0:51,94; 37.88%)

 

 

200KM

    11.   

3:07,23

    161

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:52,75

    129

   os.rek. (1:00,16; 14.04%)

     

58.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,93

    641

              (0:30,33; -1.93%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,76

    651

              (0:30,33; -1.39%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:06,92

    666

              (1:06,34; -0.86%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:06,50

    679

              (1:06,34; -0.24%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:02,78

    566

              (1:02,01; -1.22%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 3.   

1:01,19

    611

   os.rek. (1:02,01; 1.34%)

     

59.  

SAVIČ FRANKULOVIČ Orlando, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:28,63

    389

   os.rek. (0:29,21; 2.02%)

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:36,32

    395

   os.rek. (0:37,37; 2.89%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:32,88

    390

   os.rek. (0:33,56; 2.06%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 7.   

0:33,19

    379

   os.rek. (0:33,56; 1.11%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:13,89

    347

              (1:12,38; -2.04%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:39,18

    347

              (2:35,92; -2.04%)

     

60.  

SLATINŠEK Nejc, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:47,86

    83

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

61.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:31,44

    610

              (0:31,04; -1.27%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 5.   

0:31,01

    636

   os.rek. (0:31,04; 0.09%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:07,70

    643

              (1:07,10; -0.88%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 3.   

1:06,34

    684

   os.rek. (1:07,10; 1.14%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:28,81

    471

   os.rek. (0:29,80; 3.43%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:28,95

    465

   os.rek. (0:29,80; 2.93%)

 

 

100DM

    3.   

1:02,99

    494

              (1:01,50; -2.36%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 3.   

1:02,39

    509

              (1:01,50; -1.42%)

     

62.  

TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:31,03

    305

   os.rek. (0:32,83; 5.8%)

 

 

100KM

    17.   

1:10,24

    297

   os.rek. (1:12,23; 2.83%)

 

 

100DM

    11.   

1:20,28

    238

   os.rek. (1:23,61; 4.14%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:35,17

    319

   os.rek. (0:35,79; 1.76%)

 

 

200HM

    14.   

2:46,21

    305

   os.rek. (2:52,35; 3.69%)

     

63.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:29,86

    343

   os.rek. (0:30,48; 2.07%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

1:07,34

    338

   os.rek. (1:09,40; 3.05%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:33,15

    309

   os.rek. (0:34,20; 3.16%)

 

 

100DM

    10.   

1:18,15

    259

   os.rek. (1:20,81; 3.4%)

     

64.  

ZMAGAJ Nace, 2006

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    20.   

0:51,16

    68

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    14.   

0:58,59

    94

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)


Back