| | | | | 1. |
BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:31,93 | 608 |               (0:31,59; -1.06%) |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 8. | 0:31,72 | 620 |               (0:31,59; -0.4%) | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:07,14 | 648 |               (1:06,77; -0.55%) | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 8. | 1:08,57 | 608 |               (1:06,77; -2.62%) | |
|
200HZ | 7. | 2:30,47 | 560 |               (2:28,12; -1.56%) | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 9. | 2:28,87 | 578 |               (2:28,12; -0.5%) | | | | | |
2. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:30,14 | 488 |               (0:29,77; -1.22%) |
|
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:07,14 | 466 |    os.rek. (1:07,82; 1.01%) | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:33,10 | 546 |               (0:32,05; -3.17%) | |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:14,63 | 472 |               (1:08,64; -8.02%) | | | | | |
3. |
GOLOB Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:36,01 | 566 |               (0:34,00; -5.58%) |
| | | | |
4. |
HANCMAN Mojca, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:12,84 | 615 |    os.rek. (2:15,51; 2%) |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 14. | 2:12,08 | 625 |    os.rek. (2:15,51; 2.59%) | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:39,91 | 623 |    os.rek. (4:42,96; 1.08%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 12. | 4:37,31 | 641 |    os.rek. (4:42,96; 2.03%) | |
|
800KZ | 13. | 9:38,17 | 624 |    os.rek. (9:45,85; 1.32%) | | | | | |
5. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 9:08,74 | 730 |               (9:01,50; -1.31%) |
|
|
100DZ | 6. | 1:04,83 | 643 |               (1:03,49; -2.06%) | |
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:25,50 | 586 |               (2:20,74; -3.27%) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 8. | 2:25,12 | 591 |               (2:20,74; -3.01%) | | | | | |
6. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 10. | 9:18,71 | 691 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:29,74 | 599 |               (0:28,81; -3.12%) | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 13. | 0:29,77 | 597 |               (0:28,81; -3.22%) | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:05,06 | 637 |               (1:02,94; -3.25%) | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 9. | 1:04,74 | 646 |               (1:02,94; -2.78%) | |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:24,22 | 602 |               (2:18,93; -3.66%) | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 5. | 2:23,49 | 611 |               (2:18,93; -3.17%) | | | | | |
7. |
RAČNIK Sara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:19,26 | 533 |    os.rek. (2:21,72; 1.76%) |
|
|
800KZ | 17. | 9:54,95 | 572 |    os.rek. (10:10,87; 2.67%) | | | | | |
8. |
ŠEGEL Janja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:27,43 | 647 |               (0:26,87; -2.04%) |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 6. | 0:27,35 | 653 |               (0:26,87; -1.75%) | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:58,20 | 716 |               (0:57,55; -1.11%) | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 0:57,72 | 734 |               (0:57,55; -0.29%) | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 2:06,44 | 713 |               (2:04,70; -1.37%) | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 3. | 2:03,90 | 758 |    os.rek. (2:04,70; 0.64%) | |
|
400KZ | 1. | 4:31,57 | 682 |               (4:24,23; -2.7%) | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 4. | 4:23,88 | 744 |    os.rek. (4:24,23; 0.13%) | |
|
800KZ | 9. | 9:18,02 | 694 |    os.rek. (9:24,70; 1.19%) | | | | | |
9. |
DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:27,81 | 881 |               (0:26,83; -3.52%) |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:27,36 | 926 |               (0:26,83; -1.93%) | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:01,45 | 861 |               (0:59,66; -2.91%) | | | | | |
10. |
KNEZ Lovro, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 29. | 0:34,16 | 475 |    os.rek. (0:35,01; 2.48%) |
|
|
100PM | 22. | 1:13,59 | 501 |    os.rek. (1:19,20; 7.62%) | |
|
200PM | 12. | 2:39,77 | 502 |    os.rek. (2:46,00; 3.89%) | | | | | |
11. |
MOŽE Matija, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:33,84 | 489 |               (0:32,95; -2.63%) |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 15. | 0:33,41 | 508 |               (0:32,95; -1.37%) | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:11,09 | 556 |    os.rek. (1:11,53; 0.61%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 13. | 1:11,58 | 544 |               (1:11,53; -0.06%) | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:27,88 | 633 |    os.rek. (2:31,57; 2.49%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:29,52 | 612 |    os.rek. (2:31,57; 1.37%) | |
|
400MM | 8. | 4:52,81 | 577 |    os.rek. (4:57,26; 1.51%) | | | | | |
12. |
ODER Gašper, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:26,06 | 516 |               (0:25,94; -0.46%) |
|
|
100KM | 4. | 0:55,98 | 588 |               (0:55,11; -1.55%) | |
|
200KM | 3. | 1:59,34 | 624 |               (1:59,28; -0.05%) | |
|
200KM | (finale) 10. | 1:57,88 | 647 |    os.rek. (1:59,28; 1.18%) | |
|
400KM | 4. | 4:13,76 | 652 |               (4:09,61; -1.63%) | |
|
400KM | (finale) 10. | 4:09,55 | 685 |    os.rek. (4:09,61; 0.02%) | |
|
800KM | 8. | 8:50,62 | 618 |    os.rek. (9:26,38; 6.73%) | | | | | |
13. |
PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 21. | 0:30,00 | 417 |               (0:29,54; -1.53%) |
|
|
200DM | 7. | 2:27,88 | 428 |    os.rek. (2:29,36; 1%) | |
|
200DM | (finale) 15. | 2:27,74 | 429 |    os.rek. (2:29,36; 1.09%) | | | | | |
14. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:30,37 | 677 |               (0:30,34; -0.09%) |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:30,33 | 679 |    os.rek. (0:30,34; 0.03%) | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:07,04 | 663 |               (1:06,54; -0.74%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 4. | 1:06,34 | 684 |    os.rek. (1:06,54; 0.3%) | |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:28,98 | 570 |               (0:28,88; -0.34%) | |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:02,98 | 560 |               (1:02,01; -1.54%) | |
|
100HM | (finale) 11. | 1:02,03 | 587 |               (1:02,01; -0.03%) | | | | | |
15. |
ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:31,56 | 603 |    os.rek. (0:31,99; 1.36%) |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 9. | 0:31,04 | 634 |    os.rek. (0:31,99; 3.06%) | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:07,69 | 644 |    os.rek. (1:10,57; 4.25%) | |
|
100PM | (finale) 6. | 1:07,80 | 641 |    os.rek. (1:10,57; 4.08%) | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:36,92 | 530 |               (2:31,46; -3.47%) | |
|
200PM | (finale) 9. | 2:28,47 | 626 |    os.rek. (2:31,46; 2.01%) |