Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM 22. april
25.04. - 26.04.2015, Banja Luka (BIH), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:29,23

    535

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 14.   

0:28,96

    550

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:02,31

    583

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 11.   

1:01,00

    621

   os.rek. (1:01,48; 0.78%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:11,68

    631

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:10,80

    644

   os.rek. (2:11,15; 0.26%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:35,20

    656

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 5.   

4:33,63

    667

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

9:26,93

    661

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    23.   

1:08,37

    441

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:32,76

    563

   os.rek. (0:33,69; 2.83%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 10.   

0:33,44

    529

   os.rek. (0:33,69; 0.74%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:11,01

    548

   os.rek. (1:12,19; 1.66%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 13.   

1:11,07

    546

   os.rek. (1:12,19; 1.57%)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:35,01

    512

   os.rek. (2:35,01; 0%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 13.   

2:32,70

    536

   os.rek. (2:35,01; 1.51%)

     

3.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:28,32

    588

 

 

100KZ

    17.   

1:00,47

    638

 

 

200KZ

    6.   

2:10,61

    647

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:27,94

    711

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:28,01

    710

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

9:12,11

    716

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:16,23

    700

 

 

1500KZ

    1.   

17:33,99

    715

     

4.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:16,20

    605

   os.rek. (1:16,28; 0.1%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 4.   

1:15,25

    628

   os.rek. (1:16,28; 1.36%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:29,83

    593

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:04,66

    648

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,83

    674

 

 

200DZ

    1.   

2:21,23

    641

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:20,38

    653

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:33,71

    517

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:25,74

    648

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:25,75

    648

     

5.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:27,68

    630

 

 

100KZ

    12.   

0:59,15

    682

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:04,93

    739

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:02,80

    778

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:21,09

    768

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 1.   

4:16,57

    809

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:50,46

    808

     

6.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:29,28

    532

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 15.   

0:29,08

    543

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:02,54

    577

   os.rek. (1:02,59; 0.07%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 13.   

1:02,03

    591

   os.rek. (1:02,59; 0.9%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:13,10

    611

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:12,59

    618

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:36,25

    648

   os.rek. (4:42,77; 2.36%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 6.   

4:38,81

    631

   os.rek. (4:42,77; 1.42%)

     

7.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:27,24

    661

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:26,95

    682

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:58,77

    695

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:58,33

    711

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:07,00

    704

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:03,10

    773

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:25,20

    733

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:22,93

    752

   os.rek. (4:23,88; 0.36%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:29,42

    618

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:29,51

    613

     

8.  

DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:24,57

    616

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:24,24

    641

   os.rek. (0:24,42; 0.74%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:27,73

    889

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:27,45

    917

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:04,06

    760

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:01,85

    844

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:26,08

    636

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:25,94

    646

     

9.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    12.   

0:28,46

    489

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:02,96

    495

   os.rek. (1:03,84; 1.39%)

 

 

100DM

    (finale) 14.   

1:01,81

    523

   os.rek. (1:03,84; 3.28%)

 

 

200DM

    8.   

2:24,39

    460

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 15.   

2:21,54

    488

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:31,27

    454

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 18.   

0:31,25

    455

     

10.  

MOŽE Matija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    4.   

0:33,26

    515

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:10,35

    573

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 11.   

1:09,15

    604

   os.rek. (1:09,55; 0.57%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

2:27,04

    644

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 4.   

2:25,44

    665

   os.rek. (2:26,32; 0.6%)

 

 

200HM

    6.   

2:23,25

    476

   os.rek. (2:27,23; 2.77%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 11.   

2:20,17

    509

   os.rek. (2:27,23; 5.03%)

     

11.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:26,47

    492

 

 

100KM

    5.   

0:56,26

    579

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 17.   

0:56,19

    581

 

 

200KM

    2.   

2:00,62

    604

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 10.   

1:59,28

    625

 

 

400KM

    2.   

4:10,71

    676

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 5.   

4:10,26

    679

 

 

800KM

    1.   

8:42,02

    649

   os.rek. (8:49,06; 1.34%)

     

12.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    14.   

0:30,05

    415

 

 

100DM

    2.   

1:04,85

    453

   os.rek. (1:05,23; 0.58%)

 

 

200DM

    2.   

2:24,67

    457

 

 

400MM

    3.   

5:07,60

    498

   os.rek. (5:53,75; 15%)

 

 

400MM

    (finale) 8.   

4:58,60

    544

   os.rek. (5:53,75; 18.46%)

     

13.  

RIHTER Žan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    12.   

2:09,11

    493

 

 

400KM

    8.   

4:32,89

    524

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 14.   

4:28,71

    549

   os.rek. (4:31,62; 1.08%)

 

 

800KM

    (vmesni čas) -    

9:28,05

    504

 

 

1500KM

    3.   

17:43,05

    550

   os.rek. (17:46,11; 0.28%)

 

 

200HM

    7.   

2:24,88

    460

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 12.   

2:21,96

    490

   os.rek. (2:23,69; 1.21%)

     

14.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:30,10

    695

   os.rek. (0:30,33; 0.76%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 8.   

0:30,18

    690

   os.rek. (0:30,33; 0.49%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:07,25

    656

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:06,66

    674

 

 

200MM

    2.   

2:14,89

    603


Back