Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Telekom
19.07. - 20.07.2014, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    26.   

0:30,04

    492

              (0:29,18; -2.86%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:32,52

    576

              (0:31,59; -2.85%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:32,82

    560

              (0:31,59; -3.74%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:10,71

    555

              (1:06,98; -5.27%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:10,73

    554

              (1:06,98; -5.3%)

 

 

200HZ

    8.   

2:34,74

    515

              (2:29,26; -3.54%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 8.   

2:36,60

    497

              (2:29,26; -4.68%)

     

2.  

GOLOB Nika, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    7.   

0:35,13

    610

              (0:34,09; -2.96%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:35,38

    597

              (0:34,09; -3.64%)

 

 

100PZ

    7.   

1:18,26

    558

              (1:14,44; -4.88%)

 

 

100PZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:18,07

    562

              (1:14,44; -4.64%)

 

 

50DZ

    18.   

0:31,89

    485

              (0:30,89; -3.13%)

 

 

100DZ

    15.   

1:10,17

    507

              (1:07,63; -3.61%)

     

3.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:28,55

    574

   os.rek. (0:29,26; 2.48%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 14.   

0:28,73

    563

   os.rek. (0:29,26; 1.84%)

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:35,55

    589

              (0:35,39; -0.45%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:35,77

    578

              (0:35,39; -1.06%)

 

 

50DZ

    17.   

0:31,81

    489

              (0:30,52; -4.05%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 11.   

0:30,45

    558

   os.rek. (0:30,52; 0.22%)

 

 

50HZ

    3.   

0:31,57

    629

              (0:31,36; -0.66%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:30,89

    672

   os.rek. (0:31,36; 1.52%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:07,45

    639

              (1:06,22; -1.82%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 2.   

1:06,26

    674

              (1:06,22; -0.06%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:22,61

    658

              (2:21,32; -0.9%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 2.   

2:21,76

    670

              (2:21,32; -0.31%)

     

4.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

4:31,50

    683

              (4:25,74; -2.12%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 8.   

4:31,89

    680

              (4:25,74; -2.26%)

 

 

800KZ

    4.   

9:15,11

    705

              (9:01,50; -2.45%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:29,29

    627

              (0:28,97; -1.09%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:29,36

    622

              (0:28,97; -1.32%)

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:03,82

    674

              (1:03,49; -0.51%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,86

    673

              (1:03,49; -0.57%)

     

5.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    18.   

0:28,67

    567

              (0:28,55; -0.41%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 10.   

0:28,12

    600

   os.rek. (0:28,55; 1.52%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:29,85

    592

              (0:29,04; -2.71%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:29,26

    628

              (0:29,04; -0.75%)

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:04,61

    650

              (1:02,94; -2.58%)

 

 

200DZ

    4.   

2:23,12

    616

              (2:18,93; -2.92%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:20,06

    657

              (2:18,93; -0.8%)

     

6.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:27,85

    618

              (0:27,48; -1.32%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:28,16

    598

              (0:27,48; -2.41%)

 

 

100KZ

    4.   

0:59,48

    670

              (0:58,42; -1.78%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:58,67

    699

              (0:58,42; -0.42%)

 

 

200KZ

    6.   

2:07,41

    697

              (2:04,10; -2.59%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 5.   

2:05,48

    729

              (2:04,10; -1.09%)

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:25,31

    732

              (4:16,34; -3.38%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 3.   

4:19,15

    785

              (4:16,34; -1.08%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

8:56,85

    779

              (8:43,99; -2.39%)

 

 

50DZ

    13.   

0:30,62

    548

              (0:29,86; -2.48%)

     

7.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    22.   

0:29,27

    532

              (0:28,74; -1.81%)

 

 

100KZ

    15.   

1:01,55

    605

              (1:00,26; -2.09%)

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:05,66

    726

              (2:05,42; -0.19%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:04,70

    743

   os.rek. (2:05,42; 0.57%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:25,64

    729

              (4:15,62; -3.77%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:15,96

    815

              (4:15,62; -0.13%)

 

 

800KZ

    1.   

8:45,37

    831

              (8:37,38; -1.52%)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:33,39

    532

              (0:32,15; -3.71%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:33,36

    533

              (0:32,15; -3.62%)

     

8.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:27,95

    611

              (0:27,40; -1.96%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:27,80

    621

              (0:27,40; -1.43%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

0:59,50

    670

              (0:58,00; -2.52%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 6.   

1:00,07

    651

              (0:58,00; -3.44%)

 

 

200KZ

    14.   

2:11,40

    635

              (2:04,84; -4.99%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 9.   

2:09,35

    666

              (2:04,84; -3.48%)

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:30,14

    575

              (0:29,87; -0.89%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 12.   

0:30,67

    546

              (0:29,87; -2.6%)

 

 

200MZ

    12.   

2:32,05

    571

              (2:27,03; -3.3%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 9.   

2:28,69

    610

              (2:27,03; -1.11%)

     

9.  

DUGONJIĆ Damir, 1988

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    46.   

0:28,63

    389

              (0:24,42; -14.7%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:28,43

    825

              (0:26,83; -5.62%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:28,21

    845

              (0:26,83; -4.89%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:04,32

    750

              (0:59,66; -7.24%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 1.   

1:02,84

    805

              (0:59,66; -5.06%)

     

10.  

KORDEŽ Alen, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    40.   

0:28,29

    403

              (0:27,24; -3.71%)

 

 

50HM

    13.   

0:30,75

    477

              (0:30,03; -2.34%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 12.   

0:30,43

    493

              (0:30,03; -1.31%)

 

 

100HM

    9.   

1:05,05

    509

              (1:02,93; -3.25%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 9.   

1:04,55

    520

              (1:02,93; -2.5%)

 

 

200HM

    3.   

2:19,66

    514

              (2:14,28; -3.85%)

 

 

200HM

    (finale) 3.   

2:16,93

    546

              (2:14,28; -1.93%)

     

11.  

KORDEŽ Gal, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    44.   

0:28,41

    398

              (0:27,87; -1.9%)

 

 

50DM

    17.   

0:29,30

    448

              (0:28,93; -1.26%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 14.   

0:28,97

    464

              (0:28,93; -0.13%)

 

 

100DM

    24.   

1:05,35

    443

              (1:05,00; -0.53%)

 

 

200DM

    11.   

2:27,07

    435

   os.rek. (2:28,99; 1.3%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 10.   

2:26,08

    444

   os.rek. (2:28,99; 1.99%)

     

12.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:26,76

    477

              (0:26,60; -0.59%)

 

 

100KM

    11.   

0:57,46

    544

              (0:56,94; -0.9%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 10.   

0:57,08

    555

              (0:56,94; -0.24%)

 

 

200KM

    6.   

2:01,38

    593

   os.rek. (2:02,07; 0.56%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 6.   

2:01,34

    594

   os.rek. (2:02,07; 0.6%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

4:19,84

    607

              (4:17,10; -1.05%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 4.   

4:14,63

    645

   os.rek. (4:17,10; 0.97%)

 

 

100HM

    13.   

1:06,47

    477

   os.rek. (1:08,23; 2.64%)

 

 

100HM

    (finale) 13.   

1:05,75

    492

   os.rek. (1:08,23; 3.77%)

     

13.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    42.   

0:28,30

    403

              (0:27,61; -2.43%)

 

 

100KM

    31.   

1:01,60

    441

              (1:00,81; -1.28%)

 

 

50DM

    33.   

0:31,18

    372

              (0:30,58; -1.92%)

 

 

100DM

    36.   

1:07,35

    404

              (1:06,66; -1.02%)

 

 

200DM

    15.   

2:34,50

    375

              (2:29,36; -3.32%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 14.   

2:31,51

    398

              (2:29,36; -1.41%)

     

14.  

RUPAR Aleksander, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:31,41

    612

              (0:31,09; -1.01%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 9.   

0:30,78

    650

   os.rek. (0:31,09; 1%)

 

 

100PM

    6.   

1:08,88

    611

              (1:07,74; -1.65%)

 

 

100PM

    (finale) 4.   

1:07,97

    636

              (1:07,74; -0.33%)

 

 

200PM

    3.   

2:32,46

    578

              (2:27,09; -3.52%)

 

 

200PM

    (finale) 5.   

2:29,05

    618

              (2:27,09; -1.31%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:29,52

    540

              (0:29,11; -1.38%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 6.   

0:29,37

    548

              (0:29,11; -0.88%)


Back