Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Veronika
12.07.2014, Kamnik, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

HANCMAN Mojca, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:30,43

    474

              (0:29,72; -2.33%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,84

    557

   os.rek. (0:29,72; 3.05%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

1:03,45

    552

   os.rek. (1:03,66; 0.33%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:34,64

    476

              (0:34,33; -0.89%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:33,92

    507

   os.rek. (0:34,33; 1.2%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:13,42

    496

              (1:13,12; -0.4%)

     

2.  

HANCMAN Urška, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:31,56

    425

              (0:31,45; -0.34%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:31,13

    442

   os.rek. (0:31,45; 1.02%)

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:09,88

    413

              (1:07,19; -3.84%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:36,02

    423

              (0:34,70; -3.66%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 1.   

0:33,82

    512

   os.rek. (0:34,70; 2.6%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:15,11

    463

              (1:14,22; -1.18%)

     

3.  

KAJŽER Katja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:50,92

    200

              (0:46,69; -8.3%)

 

 

50DZ

    4.   

0:38,44

    277

   os.rek. (0:38,75; 0.8%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:39,23

    260

              (0:38,75; -1.22%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:31,01

    232

   os.rek. (1:42,71; 12.85%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:43,83

    235

              (0:43,67; -0.36%)

     

4.  

LOČIČNIK Neža, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    30.   

0:45,92

    138

              (0:45,61; -0.67%)

 

 

50PZ

    16.   

0:53,45

    173

              (0:52,35; -2.05%)

 

 

100PZ

    13.   

1:58,06

    162

              (1:54,49; -3.02%)

 

 

50HZ

    20.   

0:52,54

    136

   os.rek. (0:52,98; 0.83%)

     

5.  

MARKAČ Zoja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:36,58

    272

              (0:35,75; -2.26%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:35,64

    295

   os.rek. (0:35,75; 0.3%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:39,43

    257

   os.rek. (0:40,66; 3.11%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:39,19

    261

   os.rek. (0:40,66; 3.75%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:39,50

    321

   os.rek. (0:40,35; 2.15%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:39,92

    311

   os.rek. (0:40,35; 1.07%)

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:25,94

    309

   os.rek. (1:26,73; 0.91%)

     

6.  

ODER Tinkara, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    18.   

0:40,73

    197

   os.rek. (0:41,21; 1.17%)

 

 

50PZ

    12.   

0:51,27

    196

              (0:49,32; -3.8%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:46,39

    222

   os.rek. (1:52,33; 5.58%)

 

 

50DZ

    12.   

0:46,05

    161

   os.rek. (0:46,90; 1.84%)

     

7.  

PERUŠ Tia, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    41.   

0:36,82

    267

   os.rek. (0:37,68; 2.33%)

 

 

100KZ

    33.   

1:22,06

    255

   os.rek. (1:22,79; 0.88%)

 

 

50PZ

    17.   

0:45,93

    273

   os.rek. (0:47,01; 2.35%)

 

 

100PZ

    12.   

1:44,23

    236

              (1:42,63; -1.53%)

     

8.  

RAČNIK Sara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:30,72

    460

   os.rek. (0:31,09; 1.2%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:30,64

    464

   os.rek. (0:31,09; 1.46%)

 

 

100KZ

    2.   

1:06,93

    470

              (1:06,72; -0.31%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:34,01

    400

   os.rek. (0:34,09; 0.23%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:35,69

    346

              (0:34,09; -4.48%)

 

 

100DZ

    7.   

1:20,70

    333

   os.rek. (1:21,79; 1.35%)

     

9.  

REMIC Metka, 2005

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:36,61

    272

              (0:35,44; -3.19%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 6.   

0:36,07

    284

              (0:35,44; -1.74%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:45,57

    279

   os.rek. (0:46,06; 1.07%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 4.   

0:46,68

    260

              (0:46,06; -1.32%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:42,43

    249

              (1:40,42; -1.96%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:42,63

    255

   os.rek. (0:43,10; 1.1%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:42,89

    251

   os.rek. (0:43,10; 0.48%)

     

10.  

SAGERNIK Teja, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    14.   

0:39,66

    214

              (0:37,99; -4.21%)

 

 

50PZ

    6.   

0:48,91

    226

   os.rek. (0:48,94; 0.06%)

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:50,62

    204

              (0:48,94; -3.31%)

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:46,80

    219

   os.rek. (1:47,36; 0.52%)

 

 

50HZ

    10.   

0:45,02

    217

   os.rek. (0:45,10; 0.17%)

     

11.  

SEDAR Manca, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:39,92

    210

   os.rek. (0:40,93; 2.53%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:26,71

    216

   os.rek. (1:31,27; 5.25%)

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:50,94

    200

   os.rek. (0:52,73; 3.51%)

 

 

50HZ

    11.   

0:47,30

    187

   os.rek. (0:47,70; 0.84%)

     

12.  

SEKAVČNIK Taja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    44.   

0:38,38

    236

              (0:37,59; -2.05%)

 

 

100KZ

    30.   

1:20,95

    266

   os.rek. (1:27,85; 8.52%)

 

 

50HZ

    26.   

0:42,65

    255

   os.rek. (0:43,10; 1.05%)

 

 

100HZ

    18.   

1:30,38

    265

              (1:29,79; -0.65%)

     

13.  

SLAVIČ Gini, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    26.   

0:34,77

    317

   os.rek. (0:35,63; 2.47%)

 

 

50DZ

    24.   

0:38,89

    267

   os.rek. (0:39,76; 2.23%)

 

 

50HZ

    15.   

0:39,19

    329

   os.rek. (0:39,34; 0.38%)

 

 

100HZ

    10.   

1:25,50

    314

   os.rek. (1:25,50; 0%)

     

14.  

BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:30,69

    316

              (0:30,43; -0.84%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 4.   

0:30,83

    311

              (0:30,43; -1.29%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:39,28

    313

   os.rek. (0:39,51; 0.58%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 3.   

0:39,17

    315

   os.rek. (0:39,51; 0.86%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:32,79

    320

              (0:32,71; -0.24%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 5.   

0:32,90

    316

              (0:32,71; -0.57%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

1:11,47

    338

   os.rek. (1:14,82; 4.68%)

     

15.  

GREGOR Gašper, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:38,69

    327

              (0:37,19; -3.87%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:37,15

    369

   os.rek. (0:37,19; 0.1%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:24,98

    325

              (1:21,81; -3.73%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:36,76

    279

              (0:36,34; -1.14%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 3.   

0:36,56

    284

              (0:36,34; -0.6%)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

1:21,27

    261

              (1:20,80; -0.57%)

     

16.  

KNEZ Lovro, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:29,17

    368

              (0:29,01; -0.54%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 2.   

0:29,84

    344

              (0:29,01; -2.78%)

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:35,55

    422

              (0:35,01; -1.51%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:35,48

    424

              (0:35,01; -1.32%)

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:21,52

    368

              (1:19,20; -2.84%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

0:32,70

    322

              (0:31,62; -3.3%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:32,06

    342

              (0:31,62; -1.37%)

     

17.  

KNEZ Ožbej, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:33,88

    235

   os.rek. (0:34,36; 1.41%)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:44,76

    211

              (0:43,40; -3.03%)

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:37,74

    209

   os.rek. (0:38,53; 2.09%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:39,18

    230

              (0:38,01; -2.98%)

     

18.  

KOROŠ Anže, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    18.   

0:33,95

    233

   os.rek. (0:34,62; 1.97%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:44,12

    220

              (0:43,73; -0.88%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 8.   

0:45,26

    204

              (0:43,73; -3.38%)

 

 

100PM

    4.   

1:36,06

    225

   os.rek. (1:37,50; 1.49%)

 

 

50DM

    12.   

0:39,41

    184

              (0:38,93; -1.21%)

     

19.  

MAGER Klemen, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:32,16

    274

              (0:31,90; -0.8%)

 

 

100KM

    8.   

1:13,73

    257

              (1:12,97; -1.03%)

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:35,95

    242

              (0:35,38; -1.58%)

 

 

100DM

    9.   

1:28,42

    178

   os.rek. (1:29,25; 0.93%)

     

20.  

MEDVEŠEK Gal, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:32,37

    269

   os.rek. (0:32,61; 0.74%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:29,38

    279

   os.rek. (1:33,23; 4.3%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:36,23

    292

              (0:35,80; -1.18%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 2.   

0:35,48

    311

   os.rek. (0:35,80; 0.9%)

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:16,68

    310

   os.rek. (1:19,41; 3.56%)

     

21.  

MERKAČ Žiga, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    14.   

0:32,84

    258

              (0:31,92; -2.8%)

 

 

100KM

    5.   

1:09,74

    304

              (1:09,30; -0.63%)

 

 

50HM

    4.   

0:37,44

    264

              (0:36,94; -1.33%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 7.   

0:38,12

    250

              (0:36,94; -3.09%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:21,51

    258

              (1:19,42; -2.56%)

     

22.  

OZANIČ Rene, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:33,81

    236

              (0:32,76; -3.1%)

 

 

100KM

    10.   

1:14,29

    251

   os.rek. (1:15,19; 1.21%)

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:39,36

    227

              (0:37,66; -4.31%)

 

 

50HM

    (finale) 8.   

0:38,99

    234

              (0:37,66; -3.41%)

 

 

100HM

    8.   

1:26,50

    216

              (1:25,88; -0.71%)

     

23.  

REZAR LESNIK Žan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    35.   

0:37,99

    166

   os.rek. (0:38,50; 1.34%)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:46,94

    183

   os.rek. (0:47,05; 0.23%)

 

 

100PM

    7.   

1:43,54

    179

              (1:42,45; -1.05%)

 

 

50HM

    19.   

0:45,46

    147

              (0:43,65; -3.98%)

     

24.  

ŠTEHARNIK Dejan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:29,26

    364

   os.rek. (0:29,58; 1.09%)

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:32,73

    541

   os.rek. (0:33,50; 2.35%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 2.   

0:32,82

    536

   os.rek. (0:33,50; 2.07%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:14,19

    489

   os.rek. (1:14,39; 0.26%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:30,64

    392

   os.rek. (0:31,12; 1.56%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 8.   

0:32,97

    314

              (0:31,12; -5.61%)

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:35,14

    320

   os.rek. (0:36,32; 3.35%)

     

25.  

URŠNIK Tomaž, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:30,48

    322

   os.rek. (0:30,51; 0.09%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 6.   

0:31,28

    298

              (0:30,51; -2.46%)

 

 

100KM

    4.   

1:09,40

    308

   os.rek. (1:12,78; 4.87%)

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:42,35

    249

   os.rek. (0:43,56; 2.85%)

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 7.   

0:43,96

    223

              (0:43,56; -0.9%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:35,06

    261

              (0:34,65; -1.16%)

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 6.   

0:35,11

    260

              (0:34,65; -1.31%)


Back