Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju Mednarodno prvenstvo Kranja
07.06. - 08.06.2014, Kranj, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

200KZ

    13.   

2:18,21

    546

              (2:18,20; 0%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:33,08

    547

              (0:31,59; -4.5%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 14.   

0:33,30

    536

              (0:31,59; -5.13%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:09,07

    595

              (1:06,98; -3.02%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 14.   

1:09,97

    573

              (1:06,98; -4.27%)

 

 

200HZ

    8.   

2:35,60

    506

              (2:29,26; -4.07%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 11.   

2:34,01

    522

              (2:29,26; -3.08%)

     

2.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:35,39

    597

   os.rek. (0:35,54; 0.42%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:32,10

    599

              (0:31,62; -1.49%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:31,36

    642

   os.rek. (0:31,62; 0.82%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:08,51

    610

              (1:06,22; -3.34%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 9.   

1:06,61

    664

              (1:06,22; -0.58%)

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:24,67

    630

              (2:22,23; -1.68%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 4.   

2:22,10

    665

   os.rek. (2:22,23; 0.09%)

 

 

200MZ

    10.   

2:31,48

    577

              (2:25,44; -3.98%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 11.   

2:25,81

    647

              (2:25,44; -0.25%)

     

3.  

MAJERIČ Jera, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:31,69

    622

              (0:30,93; -2.39%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 8.   

0:31,90

    610

              (0:30,93; -3.04%)

 

 

100HZ

    6.   

1:06,97

    653

              (1:05,48; -2.22%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:07,22

    646

              (1:05,48; -2.58%)

     

4.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:33,26

    670

              (4:27,35; -2.16%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 7.   

4:29,68

    697

              (4:27,35; -0.86%)

 

 

800KZ

    8.   

9:13,18

    712

              (9:12,53; -0.11%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:30,16

    574

              (0:29,41; -2.48%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 10.   

0:29,48

    615

              (0:29,41; -0.23%)

 

 

100DZ

    2.   

1:04,89

    642

              (1:03,95; -1.44%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 8.   

1:04,93

    640

              (1:03,95; -1.5%)

     

5.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:30,17

    573

              (0:29,04; -3.74%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 11.   

0:29,50

    613

              (0:29,04; -1.55%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:04,79

    645

              (1:03,84; -1.46%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,92

    671

              (1:03,84; -0.12%)

 

 

200DZ

    3.   

2:25,38

    588

              (2:19,66; -3.93%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:21,94

    632

              (2:19,66; -1.6%)

 

 

200MZ

    9.   

2:30,54

    588

              (2:24,59; -3.95%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 13.   

2:27,99

    619

              (2:24,59; -2.29%)

     

6.  

NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:27,53

    640

              (0:27,48; -0.18%)

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

0:58,98

    688

              (0:58,42; -0.94%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 7.   

0:59,02

    686

              (0:58,42; -1.01%)

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:04,57

    746

              (2:04,10; -0.37%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:20,86

    770

              (4:17,35; -1.34%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 2.   

4:16,34

    812

   os.rek. (4:17,35; 0.39%)

 

 

800KZ

    2.   

8:43,99

    838

   os.rek. (8:47,54; 0.67%)

     

7.  

ODER Tjaša, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    27.   

0:28,74

    562

   os.rek. (0:28,99; 0.86%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:19,70

    780

              (4:15,62; -1.57%)

 

 

800KZ

    3.   

8:44,30

    836

              (8:37,38; -1.31%)

 

 

800KZ

    (vmesni čas) -    

8:55,88

    783

              (8:37,38; -3.45%)

 

 

1500KZ

    1.   

16:51,92

    808

              (16:18,63; -3.28%)

     

8.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:27,64

    632

              (0:27,40; -0.86%)

 

 

100KZ

    1.   

0:58,80

    694

   os.rek. (0:58,91; 0.18%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:58,82

    693

   os.rek. (0:58,91; 0.15%)

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:10,82

    644

              (2:08,40; -1.84%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 11.   

2:08,00

    687

   os.rek. (2:08,40; 0.31%)

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

4:37,77

    638

              (4:27,82; -3.58%)

 

 

400KZ

    (finale) 9.   

4:36,71

    645

              (4:27,82; -3.21%)

 

 

200MZ

    7.   

2:29,72

    598

              (2:27,81; -1.27%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 12.   

2:27,03

    631

   os.rek. (2:27,81; 0.53%)

     

9.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    23.   

0:57,62

    539

              (0:56,94; -1.18%)

 

 

200KM

    18.   

2:04,87

    545

              (2:02,07; -2.24%)

 

 

400KM

    6.   

4:19,80

    607

              (4:17,10; -1.03%)

 

 

400KM

    (finale) 6.   

4:20,94

    599

              (4:17,10; -1.47%)

     

10.  

PODRIČNIK Niko, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    27.   

0:27,61

    434

   os.rek. (0:27,98; 1.34%)

 

 

200KM

    31.   

2:16,10

    420

              (2:13,82; -1.67%)

 

 

50DM

    26.   

0:30,58

    394

   os.rek. (0:30,78; 0.65%)

 

 

100DM

    15.   

1:06,66

    417

   os.rek. (1:06,84; 0.27%)

 

 

200DM

    8.   

2:33,33

    384

              (2:29,36; -2.58%)

 

 

200DM

    (finale) 9.   

2:30,30

    408

              (2:29,36; -0.62%)


Back