Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Fužinar Ravne na tekmovanju MM Victoria - Primorje
15.02. - 16.02.2014, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

 

50HZ

    10.   

0:31,60

    627

              (0:31,59; -0.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 11.   

0:31,66

    624

              (0:31,59; -0.22%)

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:07,72

    632

              (1:07,70; -0.02%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 7.   

1:06,98

    653

   os.rek. (1:07,70; 1.07%)

 

 

200HZ

    8.   

2:29,26

    574

   os.rek. (2:29,42; 0.1%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 13.   

2:31,78

    546

              (2:29,42; -1.55%)

     

2.  

JAMŠEK Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    22.   

0:30,57

    551

   os.rek. (0:31,75; 3.85%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 17.   

0:30,52

    554

   os.rek. (0:31,75; 4.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    12.   

0:31,62

    626

   os.rek. (0:32,76; 3.6%)

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 12.   

0:31,82

    615

   os.rek. (0:32,76; 2.95%)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:08,87

    601

              (1:08,32; -0.79%)

 

 

100HZ

    (finale) 9.   

1:07,47

    639

   os.rek. (1:08,32; 1.25%)

 

 

200HZ

    5.   

2:26,21

    610

              (2:25,27; -0.64%)

 

 

200HZ

    (finale) 3.   

2:24,03

    639

   os.rek. (2:25,27; 0.86%)

     

3.  

MLINAR Maruša, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:31,07

    686

              (4:30,35; -0.26%)

 

 

800KZ

    5.   

9:15,88

    702

   os.rek. (9:17,85; 0.35%)

 

 

50DZ

    17.   

0:30,01

    582

   os.rek. (0:30,15; 0.46%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 12.   

0:29,41

    619

   os.rek. (0:30,15; 2.51%)

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:05,23

    632

   os.rek. (1:05,54; 0.47%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 9.   

1:04,71

    647

   os.rek. (1:05,54; 1.28%)

 

 

200DZ

    7.   

2:25,52

    586

   os.rek. (2:26,73; 0.83%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 7.   

2:23,79

    607

   os.rek. (2:26,73; 2.04%)

     

4.  

NAGLIČ Diana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    12.   

0:29,69

    602

              (0:29,40; -0.97%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 10.   

0:29,04

    643

   os.rek. (0:29,40; 1.23%)

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:04,15

    664

              (1:04,02; -0.2%)

 

 

100DZ

    (finale) 5.   

1:03,84

    674

   os.rek. (1:04,02; 0.28%)

 

 

200DZ

    6.   

2:24,27

    601

              (2:22,68; -1.1%)

 

 

200DZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:19,66

    663

   os.rek. (2:22,68; 2.16%)

 

 

200MZ

    12.   

2:28,27

    615

              (2:25,81; -1.65%)

 

 

200MZ

    (finale) 6.   

2:24,59

    664

   os.rek. (2:25,81; 0.84%)

     

5.  

ŠEGEL Janja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:28,03

    606

   os.rek. (0:28,33; 1.07%)

 

 

50KZ

    (finale) 12.   

0:27,95

    611

   os.rek. (0:28,33; 1.35%)

 

 

100KZ

    15.   

1:00,92

    624

   os.rek. (1:01,17; 0.41%)

 

 

100KZ

    (finale) 15.   

1:00,57

    635

   os.rek. (1:01,17; 0.99%)

 

 

200KZ

    17.   

2:12,06

    626

   os.rek. (2:16,14; 3.08%)

 

 

200KZ

    (finale) 11.   

2:10,10

    654

   os.rek. (2:16,14; 4.64%)

 

 

400KZ

    8.   

4:41,62

    612

   os.rek. (5:00,08; 6.55%)

     

6.  

ODER Gašper, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    45.   

0:27,11

    458

              (0:26,97; -0.51%)

 

 

50KM

    (finale) 25.   

0:26,60

    485

   os.rek. (0:26,97; 1.39%)

 

 

100KM

    53.   

0:58,15

    524

              (0:57,92; -0.39%)

 

 

100KM

    (finale) 23.   

0:57,08

    555

   os.rek. (0:57,92; 1.47%)

 

 

200KM

    24.   

2:02,07

    583

   os.rek. (2:04,75; 2.19%)

 

 

200KM

    (finale) 17.   

2:02,48

    577

   os.rek. (2:04,75; 1.85%)

 

 

400KM

    12.   

4:28,11

    553

              (4:23,86; -1.58%)


Back