| | | | | 1. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 22. | 0:31,05 | 484 | |
|
|
100DZ | 17. | 1:08,43 | 492 | | | | | | |
2. |
DOUPONA Tajda, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:27,79 | 561 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 13. | 0:27,87 | 556 | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:59,31 | 608 |    os.rek. (0:59,47; 0.26%)
| |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:33,78 | 592 |    os.rek. (0:33,96; 0.53%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 4. | 0:33,72 | 595 |    os.rek. (0:33,96; 0.71%)
| |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:12,47 | 637 |    os.rek. (1:13,39; 1.26%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 7. | 1:13,42 | 612 | | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:43,47 | 557 | | |
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:30,42 | 514 | | |
|
50DZ | (finale) 9. | 0:30,16 | 528 | | |
|
100MZ | 2. | 1:06,48 | 614 |    os.rek. (1:07,05; 0.85%)
| |
|
100MZ | (finale) 5. | 1:06,22 | 621 |    os.rek. (1:07,05; 1.25%)
| |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:25,51 | 587 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 8. | 2:25,35 | 589 | | | | | | |
3. |
KONČAR Sabina, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 49. | 0:32,73 | 343 | |
|
|
200KZ | 40. | 2:37,61 | 342 | | |
|
400KZ | 28. | 5:33,23 | 334 | | |
|
50DZ | 27. | 0:35,98 | 311 | | |
|
100DZ | 23. | 1:22,58 | 280 |    os.rek. (1:23,73; 1.39%)
| |
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:36,46 | 332 | | |
|
200HZ | 21. | 2:53,32 | 323 | | | | | | |
4. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 40. | 0:28,71 | 509 | |
| | | | |
5. |
PODBEVŠEK Ana Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:04,08 | 482 |    os.rek. (1:05,34; 1.96%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:35,64 | 504 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 2.8%)
| |
|
50PZ | (finale) 19. | 0:35,37 | 516 |    os.rek. (0:36,64; 3.59%)
| |
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:17,67 | 517 |    os.rek. (1:20,15; 3.19%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 20. | 1:17,63 | 518 |    os.rek. (1:20,15; 3.24%)
| |
|
200PZ | 2. | 2:47,75 | 516 |    os.rek. (2:48,61; 0.51%)
| |
|
200PZ | (finale) 19. | 2:43,03 | 562 |    os.rek. (2:48,61; 3.42%)
| |
|
100MZ | 6. | 1:12,35 | 476 | | |
|
100MZ | (finale) 23. | 1:11,93 | 484 |    os.rek. (1:12,33; 0.55%)
| |
|
200MZ | 9. | 2:36,67 | 470 | | |
|
400MZ | 5. | 5:24,54 | 507 |    os.rek. (5:34,13; 2.95%)
| |
|
400MZ | (finale) 22. | 5:29,36 | 485 |    os.rek. (5:34,13; 1.44%)
| | | | | |
6. |
RAVNIKAR Tela, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 43. | 0:32,52 | 350 | |
|
|
50HZ | 26. | 0:36,40 | 333 | | | | | | |
7. |
SONČAR Ana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 40. | 0:32,43 | 353 |    os.rek. (0:32,57; 0.43%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 35. | 1:10,27 | 365 |    os.rek. (1:11,10; 1.18%)
| |
|
200KZ | 26. | 2:28,32 | 411 |    os.rek. (2:29,25; 0.62%)
| |
|
400KZ | 16. | 5:10,77 | 412 |    os.rek. (5:19,89; 2.93%)
| |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:35,71 | 353 | | |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:15,54 | 383 |    os.rek. (1:17,06; 2.01%)
| |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:40,92 | 403 |    os.rek. (2:43,56; 1.64%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 24. | 2:38,78 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:43,56; 3.01%)
| | | | | |
8. |
STEGU Nina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:27,54 | 577 | |
|
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:30,95 | 543 | | |
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:07,24 | 543 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:06,08 | 573 | | | | | | |
9. |
VOVK Tara, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:35,98 | 490 |    os.rek. (0:37,50; 4.22%)
|
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 21. | 0:35,76 | 499 |    os.rek. (0:37,50; 4.86%)
| |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:17,96 | 511 |    os.rek. (1:20,30; 3%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 18. | 1:16,73 | 536 |    os.rek. (1:20,30; 4.65%)
| |
|
200PZ | 4. | 2:50,67 | 490 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 17. | 2:42,22 | 570 |    os.rek. (2:49,60; 4.54%)
| |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:31,45 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:32,06; 1.93%)
| |
|
50DZ | (finale) 21. | 0:31,17 | 478 |    os.rek. (0:32,06; 2.85%)
| |
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:34,66 | 489 |    os.rek. (2:38,32; 2.36%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 24. | 2:34,26 | 492 |    os.rek. (2:38,32; 2.63%)
| | | | | |
10. |
BAŠELJ Denis, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (finale) 5. | 8:57,70 | 560 |    os.rek. (8:59,34; 0.3%)
|
|
|
50PM | 10. | 0:31,83 | 481 |    os.rek. (0:33,74; 6%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 13. | 0:31,61 | 491 |    os.rek. (0:33,74; 6.73%)
| |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:08,66 | 521 |    os.rek. (1:10,70; 2.97%)
| |
|
100PM | (finale) 10. | 1:07,92 | 539 |    os.rek. (1:10,70; 4.09%)
| |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:31,57 | 498 |    os.rek. (2:35,51; 2.59%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 11. | 2:27,81 | 537 |    os.rek. (2:35,51; 5.2%)
| |
|
100MM | 13. | 1:03,96 | 457 |    os.rek. (1:05,24; 2%)
| |
|
400MM | 3. | 4:52,64 | 516 |    os.rek. (5:00,80; 2.78%)
| |
|
400MM | (finale) 9. | 4:43,53 | 568 |    os.rek. (5:00,80; 6.09%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ČUDEN Florjan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 38. | 0:28,52 | 353 | |
|
|
100KM | 28. | 1:03,40 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:04,42; 1.6%)
| |
|
200KM | 22. | 2:21,64 | 345 | | |
|
50HM | 99. | 0:32,98 | 301 |    os.rek. (0:33,32; 1.03%)
| |
|
100HM | 13. | 1:13,46 | 284 |    os.rek. (1:14,37; 1.23%)
| |
|
100MM | 23. | 1:12,56 | 313 |    os.rek. (1:16,91; 5.99%)
| | | | | |
12. |
FRAS Kiar, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:27,61 | 389 | |
|
|
100KM | 23. | 0:59,95 | 418 |    os.rek. (1:02,15; 3.66%)
| |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:12,57 | 421 | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:15,22 | 396 | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 4:40,90 | 431 |    os.rek. (4:45,07; 1.48%)
| |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 9:52,54 | 419 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 9. | 18:38,48 | 434 | | |
|
50HM | 99. | 0:31,45 | 347 |    os.rek. (0:31,46; 0.03%)
| |
|
100HM | 12. | 1:07,33 | 369 |    os.rek. (1:07,88; 0.81%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:06,43 | 385 |    os.rek. (1:07,88; 2.18%)
| |
|
200HM | 10. | 2:25,30 | 384 |    os.rek. (2:28,02; 1.87%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 19. | 2:22,13 | 410 |    os.rek. (2:28,02; 4.14%)
| | | | | |
13. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:25,60 | 488 |    os.rek. (0:26,07; 1.83%)
|
|
|
100KM | 26. | 0:55,98 | 513 |    os.rek. (0:58,29; 4.12%)
| |
|
200KM | 33. | 2:06,56 | 484 |    os.rek. (2:44,26; 29.78%)
| |
|
50PM | 21. | 0:31,56 | 494 |    os.rek. (0:32,52; 3.04%)
| |
|
100PM | 20. | 1:09,94 | 493 |    os.rek. (1:11,94; 2.85%)
| | | | | |
14. |
GOLJAR Matija, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:27,55 | 391 |    os.rek. (0:27,56; 0.03%)
|
|
|
100KM | 23. | 1:00,81 | 400 |    os.rek. (1:02,28; 2.41%)
| |
|
200KM | 23. | 2:22,95 | 335 | | |
|
50DM | 27. | 0:30,97 | 346 | | |
|
100MM | 22. | 1:09,71 | 353 |    os.rek. (1:12,45; 3.93%)
| | | | | |
15. |
GOMBOC Črt, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 33. | 0:27,95 | 375 |    os.rek. (0:28,62; 2.39%)
|
|
|
200KM | 24. | 2:23,03 | 335 |    os.rek. (2:23,03; 0%)
| |
|
50DM | 30. | 0:33,10 | 283 | | | | | | |
16. |
HROVATIN Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:26,06 | 462 |    os.rek. (0:26,12; 0.23%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 23. | 0:25,94 | 469 |    os.rek. (0:26,12; 0.69%)
| |
|
100KM | 11. | 0:57,89 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:58,07; 0.31%)
| |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:57,81 | 466 |    os.rek. (0:58,07; 0.44%)
| |
|
200KM | 13. | 2:07,58 | 472 |    os.rek. (2:09,69; 1.65%)
| |
|
50PM | 8. | 0:33,50 | 413 |    os.rek. (0:33,75; 0.74%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 22. | 0:32,66 | 445 |    os.rek. (0:33,75; 3.33%)
| |
|
100PM | 10. | 1:12,78 | 438 |    os.rek. (1:13,66; 1.2%)
| |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:27,86 | 475 |    os.rek. (0:28,35; 1.75%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 21. | 0:27,49 | 495 |    os.rek. (0:28,35; 3.12%)
| |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:03,22 | 431 |    os.rek. (1:04,36; 1.8%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 19. | 1:02,10 | 455 |    os.rek. (1:04,36; 3.63%)
| |
|
100MM | 6. | 1:05,85 | 419 | | |
|
100MM | (finale) 19. | 1:03,92 | 458 |    os.rek. (1:04,56; 1%)
| | | | | |
17. |
IVANC Žiga, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:28,41 | 357 |    os.rek. (0:28,81; 1.4%)
|
|
|
200KM | 19. | 2:17,33 | 378 |    os.rek. (2:20,14; 2.04%)
| | | | | |
18. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:56,46 | 621 |    os.rek. (1:57,91; 1.24%)
|
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:24,42 | 679 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 3. | 15:48,52 | 711 | | |
|
50PM | 14. | 0:31,12 | 515 |    os.rek. (0:31,96; 2.69%)
| |
|
50DM | 14. | 0:27,01 | 522 |    os.rek. (0:29,21; 8.14%)
| |
|
200DM | 2. | 2:06,63 | 600 | | |
|
200DM | (finale) 4. | 2:04,42 | 633 |    os.rek. (2:04,89; 0.37%)
| |
|
50HM | 99. | 0:27,70 | 508 |    os.rek. (0:30,96; 11.76%)
| |
|
200MM | 4. | 2:11,80 | 575 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 3. | 2:04,82 | 677 |    os.rek. (2:08,61; 3.03%)
| |
|
400MM | 3. | 4:38,14 | 601 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 4. | 4:25,56 | 691 |    os.rek. (4:26,22; 0.24%)
| | | | | |
19. |
LIMONI Rok, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:25,22 | 510 |    os.rek. (0:25,47; 0.99%)
|
|
|
100KM | 19. | 0:54,93 | 543 |    os.rek. (0:56,09; 2.11%)
| |
|
200KM | 17. | 2:00,83 | 556 |    os.rek. (2:02,88; 1.69%)
| |
|
50DM | 32. | 0:28,08 | 464 |    os.rek. (0:28,35; 0.96%)
| |
|
100DM | 28. | 1:03,32 | 429 | | |
|
200DM | 9. | 2:15,72 | 487 |    os.rek. (2:21,27; 4.08%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 8. | 2:21,19 | 433 |    os.rek. (2:21,27; 0.05%)
| | | | | |
20. |
PREZELJ Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 54. | 0:30,22 | 296 | |
|
|
100KM | 49. | 1:05,37 | 322 |    os.rek. (1:06,36; 1.51%)
| |
|
200KM | 39. | 2:23,76 | 330 | | |
|
800KM | (finale) 16. | 10:10,14 | 383 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:10,00 | 384 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 12. | 19:05,63 | 403 |    os.rek. (19:07,28; 0.14%)
| |
|
50HM | 99. | 0:34,82 | 256 |    os.rek. (0:35,02; 0.57%)
| |
|
100HM | 27. | 1:14,18 | 276 | | | | | | |
21. |
SEVER Rok, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 18. | 2:12,78 | 419 |    os.rek. (2:15,39; 1.96%)
|
|
|
100PM | 13. | 1:15,03 | 399 |    os.rek. (1:19,86; 6.43%)
| |
|
50DM | 23. | 0:29,79 | 389 |    os.rek. (0:29,95; 0.53%)
| |
|
100MM | 20. | 1:07,01 | 397 |    os.rek. (1:09,89; 4.29%)
| | | | | |
22. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 44. | 0:25,83 | 475 |    os.rek. (0:26,76; 3.6%)
|
|
|
50HM | 99. | 0:27,89 | 498 |    os.rek. (0:28,15; 0.93%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 8. | 0:28,04 | 490 |    os.rek. (0:28,15; 0.39%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:59,42 | 538 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:08,85 | 550 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:06,89 | 576 | | | | | | |
23. |
TAVČAR Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:22,12 | 757 |    os.rek. (0:22,77; 2.93%) rek. 19 let |
|
|
100KM | 1. | 0:51,79 | 649 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 1. | 0:48,50 | 790 |    os.rek. (0:50,06; 3.21%) rek. U23 rek. 19 let | |
|
100KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:49,66 | 736 |    os.rek. (0:50,06; 0.8%) rek. 19 let | |
|
200KM | 1. | 1:52,93 | 681 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 1:48,17 | 775 |    os.rek. (1:49,69; 1.4%) rek. 19 let | |
|
50HM | 99. | 0:26,71 | 567 |    os.rek. (0:26,74; 0.11%)
| | | | | |
24. |
ZUPAN Adam, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 1:57,00 | 612 |    os.rek. (1:59,26; 1.93%)
|
|
|
200KM | (finale) 7. | 1:57,24 | 608 |    os.rek. (1:59,26; 1.72%)
| |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:08,20 | 625 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 6. | 4:06,99 | 634 |    os.rek. (4:07,23; 0.09%)
| |
|
800KM | (finale) 2. | 8:26,81 | 669 |    os.rek. (8:35,70; 1.75%)
| |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:42,65 | 610 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 3. | 16:28,69 | 628 | | |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:27,05 | 519 |    os.rek. (0:27,85; 2.95%)
| |
|
50DM | (finale) 12. | 0:27,00 | 522 |    os.rek. (0:27,85; 3.14%)
| |
|
100DM | 4. | 0:59,45 | 519 | | | | | | |
25. |
ŽELEZNIK Urban, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 21. | 0:36,22 | 326 | |
|
|
100PM | 14. | 1:17,52 | 362 | | |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:44,65 | 388 |    os.rek. (2:47,97; 2.01%)
| |
|
200PM | (finale) 23. | 2:45,81 | 380 |    os.rek. (2:47,97; 1.3%)
| |
|
50HM | 99. | 0:32,14 | 325 | | |
|
100HM | 13. | 1:07,39 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:08,15; 1.12%)
| |
|
200HM | 12. | 2:25,66 | 381 |    os.rek. (2:25,86; 0.13%)
| |
|
200HM | (finale) 21. | 2:24,21 | 392 |    os.rek. (2:25,86; 1.14%)
|