| | | | | 1. |
BALANT MARIN Kaja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:24,83 | 441 |    os.rek. (2:25,61; 0.53%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:04,83 | 385 |    os.rek. (3:17,50; 6.85%)
| |
|
50DZ | 3. | 0:32,86 | 408 | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:40,00 | 410 |    os.rek. (2:48,76; 5.47%)
| | | | | |
2. |
FAIN Katja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:39,13 | 201 |    os.rek. (0:39,92; 2.01%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 10. | 3:02,75 | 219 |    os.rek. (3:21,17; 10.07%)
| |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:48,31 | 202 |    os.rek. (0:49,03; 1.49%)
| |
|
200HZ | 10. | 3:23,13 | 200 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
HELER Rea, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:40,17 | 185 |    os.rek. (0:40,30; 0.32%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:33,62 | 154 |    os.rek. (1:42,45; 9.43%)
| |
|
50PZ | 3. | 0:54,21 | 143 |    os.rek. (0:59,67; 10.07%)
| |
|
50DZ | 2. | 0:46,13 | 147 | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 3:35,14 | 168 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
KUZMAN Nejka, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:30,71 | 416 | |
|
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:03,85 | 487 |    os.rek. (1:04,57; 1.12%)
| |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:14,86 | 547 | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:35,60 | 321 |    os.rek. (0:45,93; 29.01%)
| | | | | |
5. |
LEŠ Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:28,04 | 546 |    os.rek. (0:28,18; 0.49%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:32,35 | 475 | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:31,72 | 481 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:31,27 | 522 |    os.rek. (2:31,73; 0.3%)
| | | | | |
6. |
MEDVEŠEK Ajda, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:51,21 | 485 |    os.rek. (3:15,52; 14.19%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:30,30 | 520 |    os.rek. (0:30,79; 1.61%)
| |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:30,07 | 506 | | |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:32,56 | 466 | | | | | | |
7. |
MEDVEŠEK Urška, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:03,03 | 506 | |
|
|
200DZ | 3. | 2:34,05 | 468 |    os.rek. (2:49,52; 10.04%)
| |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:32,85 | 454 |    os.rek. (0:32,99; 0.42%)
| |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:33,40 | 501 | | | | | | |
8. |
NEMEC Maja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:41,18 | 172 |    os.rek. (0:41,25; 0.16%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:50,43 | 178 |    os.rek. (0:52,55; 4.2%)
| |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:45,84 | 167 |    os.rek. (0:48,81; 6.47%)
| | | | | |
9. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:26,52 | 646 | |
|
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:58,85 | 622 | | |
|
50DZ | 1. | 0:28,67 | 614 |    rek. 22 let | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:33,24 | 438 | | | | | | |
10. |
STOPINŠEK Maša, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:36,94 | 452 |    os.rek. (0:36,96; 0.05%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:52,86 | 471 |    os.rek. (2:58,10; 3.03%)
| |
|
200HZ | 5. | 2:37,91 | 427 | | | | | | |
11. |
UDUČ Maja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:10,31 | 365 | |
|
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:25,38 | 436 | | |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:44,62 | 377 |    os.rek. (2:47,77; 1.91%)
| |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:45,58 | 398 |    os.rek. (3:04,53; 11.44%)
| | | | | |
12. |
ŽALIK Maja, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:30,27 | 434 |    os.rek. (0:30,55; 0.92%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:37,83 | 421 | | | | | | |
13. |
BAU Martin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:24,49 | 557 | |
|
|
100KM | 1. | 0:52,86 | 610 | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 1:52,91 | 681 | | |
|
50DM | 2. | 0:26,96 | 525 | | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:10,16 | 553 |    os.rek. (2:10,27; 0.08%)
| |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:26,23 | 376 |    os.rek. (3:06,07; 27.24%)
| | | | | |
14. |
BJELOVUČIĆ Gal, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:07,36 | 294 |    os.rek. (1:07,94; 0.86%)
|
|
|
50DM | 4. | 0:38,39 | 181 | | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:36,40 | 224 |    os.rek. (0:37,42; 2.8%)
| |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:42,71 | 273 |    os.rek. (2:47,86; 3.16%)
| | | | | |
15. |
BRUMEC Jan, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:46,45 | 81 |    os.rek. (0:47,60; 2.47%)
|
|
|
50PM | 11. | 0:50,31 | 121 |    os.rek. (0:50,36; 0.09%)
| | | | | |
16. |
DOLINAR Jure, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:33,05 | 226 |    os.rek. (0:33,24; 0.57%)
|
|
|
100KM | 13. | 1:12,69 | 234 |    os.rek. (1:15,75; 4.2%)
| |
|
50DM | 5. | 0:41,78 | 141 |    os.rek. (0:51,00; 22.06%)
| |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:37,96 | 197 | | | | | | |
17. |
FILIPOVIĆ Marko, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:45,08 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:45,42; 0.75%)
|
|
|
200PM | 5. | 3:37,01 | 169 |    os.rek. (3:40,81; 1.75%)
| |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:41,79 | 148 | | |
|
200HM | 3. | 3:14,13 | 161 | | | | | | |
18. |
GOLOB Matej, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:24,76 | 539 | |
|
|
200KM | 1. | 1:53,69 | 667 | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:28,27 | 478 |    os.rek. (0:28,31; 0.14%)
| |
|
200HM | 1. | 2:07,64 | 566 | | | | | | |
19. |
GUSEL Tadej, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 9. | 0:49,70 | 126 |    os.rek. (0:51,25; 3.11%)
|
|
|
200PM | 7. | 3:40,65 | 161 |    os.rek. (3:44,08; 1.55%)
| | | | | |
20. |
HALOŽAN Gašper, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:28,70 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:29,57; 3.03%)
|
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:33,42 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:33,42; 0%)
| |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:42,40 | 405 |    os.rek. (2:43,49; 0.67%)
| | | | | |
21. |
HORVAT Gregor, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:38,07 | 148 | |
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:48,76 | 133 | | |
|
200PM | 10. | 3:44,87 | 152 | | | | | | |
22. |
HREN Erik, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 1:58,26 | 593 |    os.rek. (1:59,60; 1.13%)
|
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:28,15 | 533 |    os.rek. (2:54,25; 17.61%)
| |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:15,16 | 477 |    os.rek. (2:34,91; 14.61%)
| |
|
200MM | 1. | 2:11,93 | 573 |    os.rek. (2:16,21; 3.24%)
| | | | | |
23. |
HUTTER Žiga, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:15,20 | 212 |    os.rek. (1:15,31; 0.14%)
|
|
|
200KM | 4. | 2:42,07 | 230 |    os.rek. (2:56,12; 8.66%)
| |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:40,71 | 160 | | | | | | |
24. |
KOJC Nik, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:27,63 | 388 |    os.rek. (0:28,23; 2.17%)
|
|
|
100KM | 9. | 0:59,99 | 417 |    os.rek. (1:01,07; 1.8%)
| |
|
200KM | 6. | 2:10,55 | 440 |    os.rek. (2:14,19; 2.78%)
| |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:29,04 | 397 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
25. |
KONEČNIK Roki, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:33,26 | 222 |    os.rek. (0:33,74; 1.44%)
|
|
|
100KM | 3. | 1:16,45 | 201 | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:42,67 | 227 |    os.rek. (2:47,09; 2.71%)
| | | | | |
26. |
KOS Nejc, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:13,36 | 413 |    os.rek. (2:17,57; 3.15%)
|
|
|
200PM | 3. | 2:55,08 | 323 |    os.rek. (3:02,31; 4.12%)
| |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:35,68 | 312 |    os.rek. (2:37,36; 1.07%)
| |
|
200MM | 10. | 2:37,10 | 339 |    os.rek. (2:42,17; 3.22%)
| | | | | |
27. |
KRAJNČIČ Tin, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:39,40 | 133 |    os.rek. (0:40,23; 2.1%)
|
|
|
50PM | 12. | 0:50,89 | 117 |    os.rek. (1:00,55; 18.98%)
| |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:47,26 | 102 |    os.rek. (0:47,73; 0.99%)
| | | | | |
28. |
KRALJ Urban, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:27,53 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:28,09; 2.03%)
|
|
|
100KM | 14. | 1:00,56 | 405 |    os.rek. (1:00,96; 0.66%)
| |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:18,04 | 373 | | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:30,63 | 358 |    os.rek. (0:32,89; 7.37%)
| | | | | |
29. |
LESJAK Filip, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:36,46 | 169 | |
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,96 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:35,56; 1.71%)
| |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:20,20 | 174 | | |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:41,37 | 152 |    os.rek. (0:43,07; 4.1%)
| |
|
200HM | 9. | 3:11,67 | 167 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
30. |
ODER Nik, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:40,63 | 122 |    os.rek. (0:42,30; 4.11%)
|
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:49,54 | 127 | | |
|
50HM | 10. | 0:43,71 | 129 | | | | | | |
31. |
POPOVIĆ Grega, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:01,48 | 387 |    os.rek. (1:01,90; 0.68%)
|
|
|
200KM | 5. | 2:10,47 | 441 |    os.rek. (2:12,16; 1.29%)
| |
|
200HM | 3. | 2:19,01 | 438 |    os.rek. (2:21,26; 1.61%)
| |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:24,67 | 435 |    os.rek. (2:28,50; 2.64%)
| | | | | |
32. |
RABZELJ Lan, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:37,41 | 156 | |
|
|
50DM | 5. | 0:38,91 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:41,51; 6.68%)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:43,43 | 131 | | | | | | |
33. |
SOVROVIČ Miha, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:24,93 | 528 | |
|
|
100KM | 1. | 0:54,11 | 569 | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:32,43 | 455 |    os.rek. (0:32,75; 0.98%)
| |
|
50DM | 1. | 0:26,90 | 528 |    os.rek. (0:26,96; 0.22%)
| | | | | |
34. |
TOBIAS David, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:34,82 | 194 | |
|
|
100KM | 6. | 1:22,77 | 158 | | |
|
50PM | 5. | 0:48,29 | 137 |    os.rek. (0:54,07; 11.96%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:36,89 | 204 | | |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:39,47 | 175 | | | | | | |
35. |
ŽIŽEK Gašper, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:32,98 | 228 |    os.rek. (0:34,79; 5.48%)
|
|
|
50PM | 3. | 0:45,88 | 160 |    os.rek. (0:46,29; 0.89%)
| |
|
200PM | 4. | 3:34,93 | 174 |    os.rek. (3:40,96; 2.8%)
| |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:38,91 | 183 |    os.rek. (0:39,43; 1.33%)
| |
|
200HM | 2. | 3:00,97 | 198 |    os.rek. (3:06,87; 3.26%)
|