Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju 3. kolo ljubljanske regije
07.01.2012, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
DOUPONA Tajda, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:28,11 | 542 |    os.rek. (0:28,74; 2.24%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:10,22 | 470 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
GLOBOKAR Sara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 3:24,37 | 285 |    os.rek. (3:48,11; 11.61%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
HRIBAR Eva Vera, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:57,95 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
ISTENIČ Špela, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:38,52 | 210 |    os.rek. (0:38,90; 0.98%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 12. | 3:31,26 | 258 |    os.rek. (3:41,53; 4.86%)
| | | | | |
5. |
JANEŽIČ Klara, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 33. | 0:54,59 | 74 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
6. |
KALAKOVIĆ Vanja, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:39,96 | 188 |    os.rek. (0:44,66; 11.76%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:51,87 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KAVČIČ JOGAN Ira, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 1:04,07 | 45 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
8. |
KREVZEL PANIĆ Špela, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:37,89 | 221 |    os.rek. (0:38,43; 1.42%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 3. | 3:46,44 | 209 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
MELE Ana, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:55,51 | 70 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
10. |
MUKAETOVA Menče, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:36,70 | 243 | |
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:43,54 | 146 |    os.rek. (1:47,79; 4.1%)
| | | | | |
11. |
NOVAK Ana, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:35,96 | 259 |    os.rek. (0:37,30; 3.72%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:27,71 | 241 |    os.rek. (1:35,98; 9.42%)
| | | | | |
12. |
OMAHEN Tina, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:49,84 | 97 |    os.rek. (0:54,92; 10.19%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 14. | 4:27,47 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
PIŠEK Eva, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:48,67 | 104 |    os.rek. (0:56,18; 15.43%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 20. | 4:48,57 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
PODBEVŠEK Ana Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:00,65 | 413 |    os.rek. (3:09,08; 4.66%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:22,80 | 286 | | | | | | |
15. |
POVŠIČ VESEL Pia, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 19. | 0:38,38 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:45,02; 17.3%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:38,49 | 170 | | | | | | |
16. |
PREDALIČ Zala, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 18. | 4:34,08 | 118 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
17. |
RAVNIKAR Tela, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:33,95 | 308 |    os.rek. (0:34,11; 0.47%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 7. | 3:15,09 | 328 |    os.rek. (3:42,15; 13.87%)
| | | | | |
18. |
ROŽIČ Tarin, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 4:13,88 | 148 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
SONČAR Ana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:14,87 | 329 |    os.rek. (3:15,78; 0.46%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:22,99 | 284 | | | | | | |
20. |
ŠILJEVIĆ Elma, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:36,24 | 253 |    os.rek. (0:37,62; 3.8%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 8. | 3:18,64 | 310 | | | | | | |
21. |
ŠTEFAN Tea, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:32,56 | 349 | |
| | | | |
22. |
VOVK Tara, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:32,30 | 357 | |
|
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:09,68 | 357 |    os.rek. (3:11,75; 1.09%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ZOGOVIĆ Jelena, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:38,83 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:39,41; 1.49%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:42,37 | 151 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
BAJT ŽILEVSKI Blaž, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:46,47 | 82 | |
| | | | |
25. |
BAŠELJ Denis, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:27,21 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:27,68; 1.72%)
|
|
|
200PM | 3. | 2:44,55 | 392 | | | | | | |
26. |
BESTER Blaž, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:34,59 | 200 |    os.rek. (0:34,88; 0.83%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
CIMERMAN Gregor, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 34. | 0:59,04 | 40 |    os.rek. (1:06,18; 12.09%)
|
|
|
200PM | 21. | 4:57,00 | 66 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
28. |
ČUDEN Florjan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:28,46 | 360 |    os.rek. (0:28,98; 1.82%)
|
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:35,25 | 340 |    os.rek. (10:49,51; 2.24%)
| |
|
1500KM | 3. | 19:59,12 | 353 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
29. |
FOŠNARIČ Tit, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:34,41 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:34,41; 0%)
|
|
|
200PM | 7. | 3:29,48 | 190 |    os.rek. (3:45,80; 7.79%)
| | | | | |
30. |
FRAS Kiar, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:29,36 | 328 |    os.rek. (0:29,87; 1.73%)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:17,78 | 236 |    os.rek. (1:18,66; 1.13%)
| | | | | |
31. |
GANTAR Ambrož, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:38,80 | 142 |    os.rek. (0:42,04; 8.35%)
|
|
|
200PM | 16. | 3:51,62 | 140 |    os.rek. (4:18,16; 11.45%)
| | | | | |
32. |
GOLJAR Matija, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:28,59 | 355 |    os.rek. (0:30,16; 5.49%)
|
| | | | |
33. |
GOMBOC Črt, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:29,54 | 322 |    os.rek. (0:30,11; 1.92%)
|
| | | | |
34. |
HROVATIN Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:27,48 | 400 |    os.rek. (0:27,63; 0.54%)
|
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:11,08 | 309 | | | | | | |
35. |
JERMOL Van, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 11. | 3:38,99 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:42,87 | 102 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
36. |
JURJEVČIČ Nejc, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:29,44 | 659 | |
|
|
1500KM | 1. | 16:08,11 | 672 | | | | | | |
37. |
JURKOVIČ Domen, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 23. | 1:00,75 | 37 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
38. |
KLEMENC Peter, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:38,87 | 141 |    os.rek. (0:39,34; 1.2%)
|
| | | | |
39. |
LENIČ Jošt, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:45,50 | 88 |    os.rek. (0:51,27; 12.68%)
|
| | | | |
40. |
LIMONI Rok, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:26,01 | 472 | |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:02,59 | 398 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
1500KM | 5. | 19:06,97 | 404 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
41. |
MAĆEŠIĆ ŠULTERER Daniel, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:36,51 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:39,98; 9.5%)
|
| | | | |
42. |
MARTELANC Luka, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:29,49 | 324 |    os.rek. (0:29,62; 0.44%)
|
| | | | |
43. |
MARTELANC Marko, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:30,21 | 301 |    os.rek. (0:31,36; 3.8%)
|
| | | | |
44. |
MUKAETOV Ilija, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:33,69 | 217 |    os.rek. (0:34,00; 0.92%)
|
|
|
100DM | 10. | 1:33,32 | 136 |    os.rek. (1:37,00; 3.94%)
| | | | | |
45. |
PODBEVŠEK Janez, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:41,98 | 112 |    os.rek. (0:57,80; 37.68%)
|
| | | | |
46. |
PODBEVŠEK Jure, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:51,25 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
47. |
POŽGAJ Jan, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 9. | 3:33,95 | 178 |    os.rek. (3:39,92; 2.79%)
|
| | | | |
48. |
PREDALIČ Gregor, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:40,74 | 122 |    os.rek. (0:48,79; 19.75%)
|
|
|
200PM | 3. | 3:50,05 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
49. |
PRELOVŠEK Gašper, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 1:07,21 | 27 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
50. |
PRELOVŠEK Matija, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 33. | 0:51,45 | 61 |    os.rek. (0:58,63; 13.95%)
|
| | | | |
51. |
PREZELJ Žan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:31,74 | 260 | |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 10:30,95 | 347 | | |
|
1500KM | 3. | 19:42,55 | 368 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
52. |
SENICA Naj, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:46,15 | 84 | |
| | | | |
53. |
STAREC PAVLIN Gregor, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:34,23 | 207 |    os.rek. (0:35,98; 5.11%)
|
|
|
200PM | 11. | 3:48,96 | 145 |    os.rek. (4:03,99; 6.56%)
| | | | | |
54. |
ŠPRUK Nik Jan, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:46,49 | 82 |    os.rek. (0:52,70; 13.35%)
|
|
|
200PM | 19. | 4:08,21 | 114 |    os.rek. (4:42,83; 13.94%)
| | | | | |
55. |
TAVČAR Anže, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:23,30 | 657 | |
|
|
100DM | 2. | 0:59,75 | 521 |    os.rek. (1:02,69; 4.92%)
| | | | | |
56. |
VIDRIH Jošt, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:37,80 | 153 |    os.rek. (0:46,03; 21.77%)
|
| | | | |
57. |
VRANIČAR Matej, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:44,03 | 97 |    os.rek. (0:50,91; 15.62%)
|
| | | | |
58. |
ZOGOVIĆ Dejan, 2004 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:54,23 | 52 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
59. |
ZUPAN Adam, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:26,63 | 440 | |
|
|
100DM | 1. | 1:02,63 | 452 | | | | | | |
60. |
ŽELEZNIK Urban, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:30,01 | 307 |    os.rek. (0:30,63; 2.06%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:15,68 | 256 |    os.rek. (1:17,84; 2.85%)
|