Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Pokal Boberček
23.06.2012, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ČELIK Tina, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:31,11

    440

   os.rek. (0:32,02; 2.92%)

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:37,57

    479

   os.rek. (0:38,25; 1.8%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:33,64

    383

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:37,39

    375

   os.rek. (0:37,72; 0.88%)

     

2.  

HRIBAR Petja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:36,91

    263

   os.rek. (0:37,11; 0.54%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:46,79

    248

   os.rek. (0:47,85; 2.26%)

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:46,19

    147

   os.rek. (0:46,92; 1.58%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:42,07

    263

   os.rek. (0:43,94; 4.44%)

 

 

200MZ

    8.   

3:24,46

    234

     

3.  

JELOVČAN Leja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    14.   

0:43,16

    164

 

 

50PZ

    15.   

0:53,53

    165

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:47,57

    135

 

 

50HZ

    10.   

0:45,45

    209

   os.rek. (0:45,96; 1.12%)

     

4.  

JESENOVEC Julija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:32,28

    394

 

 

50PZ

    12.   

0:43,29

    313

   os.rek. (0:48,80; 12.72%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:34,21

    364

 

 

50HZ

    14.   

0:39,11

    328

   os.rek. (0:40,26; 2.94%)

 

 

200MZ

    8.   

2:49,59

    411

   os.rek. (2:54,54; 2.91%)

     

5.  

KNIFIC Nika, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    21.   

0:38,45

    233

 

 

50PZ

    19.   

0:48,97

    216

   os.rek. (0:50,81; 3.75%)

 

 

50DZ

    20.   

0:44,64

    163

   os.rek. (0:45,10; 1.03%)

 

 

50HZ

    21.   

0:44,83

    217

   os.rek. (0:45,20; 0.82%)

     

6.  

MESTINŠEK MUBI Ana, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:31,63

    419

   os.rek. (0:31,76; 0.41%)

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:42,00

    343

   os.rek. (0:49,19; 17.11%)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:37,70

    272

   os.rek. (0:38,34; 1.69%)

 

 

50HZ

    15.   

0:39,33

    322

     

7.  

PAVLIČ Zala, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:35,16

    305

   os.rek. (0:36,59; 4.06%)

 

 

50PZ

    11.   

0:50,51

    197

   os.rek. (0:58,51; 15.83%)

 

 

50DZ

    8.   

0:45,32

    156

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:43,45

    239

   os.rek. (0:48,70; 12.08%)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

3:14,51

    272

   os.rek. (3:28,81; 7.35%)

     

8.  

PINTAR Maša, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:33,02

    368

   os.rek. (0:33,56; 1.63%)

 

 

50PZ

    11.   

0:42,51

    330

 

 

50DZ

    14.   

0:40,15

    225

   os.rek. (0:43,40; 8.09%)

 

 

50HZ

    12.   

0:38,95

    332

     

9.  

POGAČAR Neža, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:37,60

    249

   os.rek. (0:38,18; 1.54%)

 

 

50PZ

    12.   

0:50,96

    192

   os.rek. (0:52,45; 2.92%)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:45,54

    154

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:42,44

    256

   os.rek. (0:43,54; 2.59%)

     

10.  

POGAČAR Zala, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:44,31

    152

   os.rek. (0:44,78; 1.06%)

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:51,76

    183

   os.rek. (0:53,52; 3.4%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:55,57

    84

   os.rek. (0:56,89; 2.37%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:50,83

    149

   os.rek. (0:51,09; 0.51%)

 

 

200MZ

    3.   

3:53,07

    158

   os.rek. (3:54,00; 0.39%)

     

11.  

RIBNIKAR Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:43,74

    158

 

 

50PZ

    17.   

0:54,56

    156

 

 

50DZ

    14.   

0:51,66

    105

   os.rek. (0:52,70; 2.01%)

 

 

50HZ

    15.   

0:50,08

    156

     

12.  

ŠKULJ Ana, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:37,27

    256

   os.rek. (0:37,70; 1.15%)

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:44,92

    160

   os.rek. (0:46,15; 2.73%)

 

 

50HZ

    8.   

0:41,94

    266

   os.rek. (0:42,71; 1.83%)

     

13.  

ŠKULJ Manca, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:35,05

    307

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:40,81

    373

 

 

50DZ

    12.   

0:39,24

    241

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:37,74

    365

   os.rek. (0:38,62; 2.33%)

     

14.  

BALEK COLNAR Tibor, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    6.   

0:35,59

    202

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:47,45

    163

   os.rek. (0:50,34; 6.09%)

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:40,04

    172

   os.rek. (0:43,25; 8.01%)

 

 

50HM

    6.   

0:41,64

    191

   os.rek. (0:45,67; 9.67%)

     

15.  

BEVK Luka, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:40,75

    135

   os.rek. (0:44,23; 8.53%)

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:48,77

    150

 

 

50DM

    17.   

0:52,78

    75

   os.rek. (0:58,07; 10.02%)

 

 

50HM

    14.   

0:46,11

    141

   os.rek. (0:48,01; 4.12%)

     

16.  

BOGATAJ JAKOPIN Erik, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:29,90

    342

 

 

50PM

    11.   

0:39,88

    275

 

 

50DM

    7.   

0:33,49

    294

   os.rek. (0:34,44; 2.83%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:35,41

    311

   os.rek. (0:36,15; 2.08%)

     

17.  

DANI Silvester, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:34,03

    231

 

 

50PM

    12.   

0:42,79

    223

   os.rek. (0:45,53; 6.4%)

 

 

50DM

    21.   

0:42,80

    140

   os.rek. (0:44,25; 3.38%)

 

 

50HM

    17.   

0:41,82

    189

   os.rek. (0:44,57; 6.57%)

     

18.  

IVIČIČ Anže, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:37,49

    173

 

 

50PM

    20.   

0:54,18

    109

 

 

50DM

    10.   

0:43,40

    135

   os.rek. (0:46,48; 7.09%)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

0:42,14

    184

   os.rek. (0:42,83; 1.63%)

     

19.  

JERMAN Uroš, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    20.   

0:41,73

    125

 

 

50PM

    30.   

0:58,96

    85

 

 

50HM

    19.   

0:48,53

    120

   os.rek. (0:48,59; 0.12%)

     

20.  

KOŠIR Amadej, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    16.   

0:33,78

    237

   os.rek. (0:34,81; 3.04%)

 

 

50PM

    16.   

0:43,57

    211

   os.rek. (0:44,40; 1.9%)

 

 

50DM

    16.   

0:42,33

    145

   os.rek. (0:42,76; 1.01%)

 

 

50HM

    16.   

0:44,04

    161

   os.rek. (0:46,10; 4.67%)

     

21.  

MILOST Amadej, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    21.   

0:37,38

    175

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PM

    22.   

0:52,50

    120

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    19.   

0:43,94

    162

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

22.  

MLADENOVIĆ Gal, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:27,59

    435

   os.rek. (0:27,91; 1.15%)

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:38,96

    295

   os.rek. (0:41,40; 6.26%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:35,09

    255

   os.rek. (0:35,87; 2.22%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:34,14

    347

 

 

200MM

    6.   

2:42,54

    345

   os.rek. (2:52,05; 5.85%)

     

23.  

ŠOLAR Jakob, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:30,36

    326

   os.rek. (0:30,87; 1.67%)

 

 

50PM

    10.   

0:42,24

    231

   os.rek. (0:45,34; 7.33%)

 

 

50DM

    17.   

0:40,08

    171

   os.rek. (0:40,55; 1.17%)

 

 

50HM

    12.   

0:37,53

    261

   os.rek. (0:41,51; 10.6%)

     

24.  

ŠPENKO Jan, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:30,11

    334

   os.rek. (0:30,64; 1.76%)

 

 

50PM

    13.   

0:40,61

    260

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:33,56

    292

 

 

50HM

    15.   

0:38,88

    235

   os.rek. (0:45,19; 16.22%)

     

25.  

ŠPENKO Tim, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    16.   

0:34,48

    223

   os.rek. (0:34,55; 0.2%)

 

 

50PM

    6.   

0:41,38

    246

   os.rek. (0:41,66; 0.67%)

 

 

50DM

    12.   

0:37,90

    202

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:40,53

    207

 

 

200MM

    6.   

2:52,78

    287

   os.rek. (3:00,23; 4.31%)

     

26.  

VINTAR Miha, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:38,94

    154

 

 

50PM

    7.   

0:47,39

    164

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:47,06

    105

 

 

50HM

    11.   

0:44,20

    160

     

27.  

VOVK Nace, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:35,69

    201

   os.rek. (0:35,87; 0.5%)

 

 

50PM

    14.   

0:50,22

    137

   os.rek. (0:50,62; 0.79%)

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:38,96

    186

   os.rek. (0:40,02; 2.72%)

 

 

50HM

    10.   

0:43,33

    169

     

28.  

ZORMAN Dorjan, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    15.   

0:33,31

    247

 

 

50PM

    19.   

0:45,60

    184

 

 

50DM

    12.   

0:37,41

    210

 

 

50HM

    15.   

0:38,79

    236

   os.rek. (0:41,21; 6.23%)

     

29.  

ZUPANC Tadej, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:34,98

    213

 

 

50PM

    17.   

0:45,23

    188

   os.rek. (0:48,14; 6.43%)

 

 

50DM

    14.   

0:38,53

    193

 

 

50HM

    16.   

0:41,57

    192

   os.rek. (0:46,01; 10.68%)

     

30.  

ZUPANEC Aleš, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:28,46

    396

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:40,06

    271

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:31,45

    355

   os.rek. (0:31,95; 1.58%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:32,66

    396

 

 

200MM

    1.   

2:40,10

    361

   os.rek. (2:43,13; 1.89%)


Back