Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju Pokal Boberček
23.06.2012, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ČRČEK Laura, 2004

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:46,49

    131

   os.rek. (0:47,81; 2.83%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:53,44

    128

   os.rek. (0:53,70; 0.48%)

     

2.  

EKART Barbara, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    18.   

0:57,08

    71

 

 

50PZ

    14.   

0:53,17

    169

   os.rek. (0:54,41; 2.33%)

 

 

50HZ

    19.   

1:03,50

    76

     

3.  

FAIN Katja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:36,31

    277

   os.rek. (0:36,45; 0.38%)

 

 

50PZ

    8.   

0:48,50

    222

 

 

50DZ

    9.   

0:44,15

    169

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:41,08

    283

   os.rek. (0:42,41; 3.23%)

 

 

200MZ

    5.   

3:12,12

    282

   os.rek. (3:38,83; 13.9%)

     

4.  

FAIN Nika, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:45,02

    145

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:49,93

    204

   os.rek. (0:52,31; 4.76%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:58,12

    100

     

5.  

KAPEL Špela, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    15.   

0:45,15

    144

   os.rek. (0:48,75; 7.97%)

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

0:49,03

    215

   os.rek. (0:50,24; 2.46%)

 

 

50HZ

    14.   

0:56,97

    106

   os.rek. (0:57,41; 0.77%)

     

6.  

VRANEŠEVIĆ Ana, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    18.   

0:55,34

    149

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HZ

    18.   

0:52,12

    138

   os.rek. (0:54,33; 4.24%)

     

7.  

FILIPOVIČ Marko, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:36,87

    182

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:44,70

    195

 

 

50DM

    13.   

0:50,13

    87

   os.rek. (0:51,81; 3.35%)

 

 

50HM

    9.   

0:42,53

    179

   os.rek. (0:43,31; 1.83%)

     

8.  

HORVAT Gregor, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    26.   

0:38,57

    159

 

 

50PM

    21.   

0:50,64

    134

 

 

50DM

    13.   

0:40,38

    167

   os.rek. (0:42,03; 4.08%)

 

 

50HM

    24.   

0:43,62

    166

   os.rek. (0:44,44; 1.87%)

     

9.  

KONEČNIK Roki, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:33,75

    237

 

 

50PM

    18.   

0:47,67

    161

 

 

50DM

    19.   

0:43,94

    130

   os.rek. (0:44,89; 2.16%)

 

 

50HM

    18.   

0:42,02

    186

     

10.  

KRAJNČIČ Tin, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:39,57

    147

 

 

50PM

    15.   

0:50,38

    136

 

 

50HM

    18.   

0:48,42

    121

     

11.  

TOBIAS David, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    21.   

0:35,91

    197

 

 

50PM

    23.   

0:50,94

    132

 

 

50DM

    5.   

0:35,56

    245

   os.rek. (0:46,69; 31.29%)

 

 

50HM

    13.   

0:41,12

    198

     

12.  

ŽIŽEK Gašper, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:33,86

    235

   os.rek. (0:33,92; 0.17%)

 

 

50PM

    9.   

0:43,68

    209

 

 

50DM

    11.   

0:37,81

    204

   os.rek. (0:38,93; 2.96%)

 

 

50HM

    8.   

0:39,55

    223


Back