Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Primorje - Sv. Vid
10.06.2012, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BOŽNAR Monika, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

100KZ

    27.   

1:20,67

    263

   os.rek. (1:22,92; 2.78%)

 

 

100PZ

    24.   

1:44,32

    232

 

 

50HZ

    31.   

0:44,86

    217

   os.rek. (0:53,36; 18.94%)

 

 

100HZ

    16.   

1:30,13

    260

   os.rek. (1:31,96; 2.03%)

 

 

200MZ

    23.   

3:13,22

    278

   os.rek. (3:16,47; 1.68%)

     

2.  

ČELIK Tina, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    2.   

0:32,02

    403

   os.rek. (0:32,55; 1.65%)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:38,48

    446

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:25,10

    427

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:33,58

    385

   os.rek. (0:34,37; 2.35%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:44,04

    454

   os.rek. (2:50,21; 3.76%)

     

3.  

HRIBAR Petja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    48.   

0:39,32

    218

 

 

100PZ

    26.   

1:46,23

    220

   os.rek. (1:59,28; 12.28%)

 

 

100HZ

    11.   

1:31,32

    250

   os.rek. (1:56,09; 27.12%)

 

 

200MZ

    19.   

3:21,47

    245

   os.rek. (3:34,01; 6.22%)

     

4.  

JELOVČAN Leja, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    54.   

1:32,73

    173

   os.rek. (1:33,05; 0.34%)

 

 

100PZ

    41.   

1:55,80

    169

   os.rek. (1:59,70; 3.36%)

 

 

50HZ

    36.   

0:45,96

    202

   os.rek. (0:46,63; 1.45%)

 

 

100HZ

    25.   

1:35,43

    219

   os.rek. (1:50,44; 15.72%)

     

5.  

JESENOVEC Julija, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    17.   

0:32,97

    370

 

 

50DZ

    12.   

0:34,63

    351

 

 

100DZ

    3.   

1:15,41

    398

   os.rek. (1:16,03; 0.82%)

 

 

100HZ

    15.   

1:28,33

    276

   os.rek. (1:32,43; 4.64%)

 

 

200MZ

    13.   

2:54,54

    377

   os.rek. (2:56,30; 1%)

     

6.  

KNIFIC Nika, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    37.   

1:25,51

    221

 

 

100PZ

    23.   

1:43,84

    235

 

 

50DZ

    27.   

0:45,10

    158

   os.rek. (0:47,35; 4.98%)

 

 

50HZ

    33.   

0:45,20

    212

   os.rek. (0:46,62; 3.14%)

 

 

200MZ

    24.   

3:16,84

    263

   os.rek. (3:23,87; 3.57%)

     

7.  

KOŠAN Eva, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    87.   

0:48,52

    116

   os.rek. (0:55,48; 14.34%)

 

 

50PZ

    44.   

0:52,70

    173

   os.rek. (0:56,75; 7.68%)

 

 

100HZ

    40.   

1:41,63

    181

   os.rek. (2:06,49; 24.46%)

     

8.  

MAČEK Meta, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    46.   

0:41,45

    186

   os.rek. (0:41,79; 0.82%)

 

 

100KZ

    40.   

1:34,42

    164

   os.rek. (1:38,81; 4.64%)

 

 

50PZ

    25.   

0:49,58

    208

   os.rek. (0:49,78; 0.4%)

 

 

100PZ

    27.   

1:47,76

    210

   os.rek. (1:50,37; 2.42%)

 

 

200MZ

    25.   

3:48,95

    167

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

9.  

MESTINŠEK MUBI Ana, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    10.   

0:31,88

    409

 

 

100KZ

    7.   

1:09,65

    409

   os.rek. (1:10,08; 0.61%)

 

 

100DZ

    15.   

1:28,82

    243

   os.rek. (1:29,97; 1.29%)

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:18,73

    390

   os.rek. (1:20,71; 2.51%)

 

 

200MZ

    16.   

2:57,55

    358

   os.rek. (3:06,50; 5.04%)

     

10.  

MOHAR SALKIČ Zala, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    7.   

0:31,59

    420

 

 

100KZ

    6.   

1:09,56

    410

 

 

50DZ

    16.   

0:37,29

    281

   os.rek. (0:39,19; 5.09%)

 

 

50HZ

    9.   

0:39,11

    328

 

 

200MZ

    9.   

2:51,12

    400

   os.rek. (2:51,94; 0.47%)

     

11.  

PAVLIČ Zala, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HZ

    43.   

1:44,20

    168

   os.rek. (1:45,08; 0.84%)

     

12.  

POGAČAR Neža, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    37.   

0:38,36

    234

 

 

100KZ

    20.   

1:22,54

    245

   os.rek. (1:22,88; 0.41%)

 

 

50HZ

    18.   

0:43,54

    237

   os.rek. (0:44,97; 3.28%)

 

 

100HZ

    10.   

1:31,04

    252

 

 

200MZ

    20.   

3:22,64

    241

     

13.  

RIBNIKAR Tajda, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    82.   

0:45,39

    141

 

 

50PZ

    52.   

0:54,53

    156

 

 

100PZ

    44.   

1:57,38

    163

   os.rek. (2:04,15; 5.76%)

 

 

50HZ

    57.   

0:49,17

    165

   os.rek. (0:49,51; 0.69%)

     

14.  

SEDEJ Anja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:30,81

    453

   os.rek. (0:31,59; 2.53%)

 

 

100KZ

    3.   

1:08,19

    436

   os.rek. (1:09,30; 1.62%)

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:40,77

    374

   os.rek. (0:41,97; 2.94%)

 

 

100PZ

    10.   

1:33,13

    326

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:34,54

    353

   os.rek. (0:35,18; 1.85%)

 

 

100DZ

    9.   

1:20,33

    329

   os.rek. (1:20,89; 0.69%)

 

 

50HZ

    7.   

0:38,65

    340

   os.rek. (0:43,06; 11.41%)

 

 

100HZ

    7.   

1:21,62

    350

   os.rek. (1:24,47; 3.49%)

 

 

200MZ

    12.   

2:53,98

    380

     

15.  

ŠKULJ Ana, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    26.   

0:37,70

    247

   os.rek. (0:40,53; 7.5%)

 

 

50PZ

    14.   

0:45,82

    264

   os.rek. (0:49,81; 8.7%)

 

 

50HZ

    13.   

0:42,71

    252

   os.rek. (0:47,45; 11.09%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:29,64

    264

   os.rek. (1:31,54; 2.11%)

 

 

200MZ

    18.   

3:20,99

    247

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

16.  

BEVK Luka, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    29.   

0:49,30

    145

 

 

100PM

    20.   

1:47,68

    147

   os.rek. (1:49,85; 2.01%)

 

 

50HM

    50.   

0:48,01

    124

   os.rek. (0:48,78; 1.6%)

 

 

100HM

    24.   

1:42,00

    131

   os.rek. (1:44,83; 2.77%)

     

17.  

BOŠKAN Sašo, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    45.   

1:24,45

    171

   os.rek. (1:46,18; 25.73%)

 

 

100PM

    21.   

1:48,94

    142

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

18.  

CIZEL Luka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:33,56

    241

 

 

100KM

    12.   

1:11,91

    277

   os.rek. (1:12,79; 1.22%)

 

 

50DM

    9.   

0:34,60

    266

   os.rek. (0:35,16; 1.61%)

 

 

100DM

    6.   

1:24,01

    204

 

 

200MM

    9.   

2:55,28

    275

   os.rek. (2:59,68; 2.51%)

     

19.  

DIZDAREVIČ Jan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    39.   

0:35,88

    197

 

 

100KM

    24.   

1:15,72

    237

   os.rek. (1:31,99; 21.48%)

 

 

50PM

    14.   

0:43,59

    210

   os.rek. (0:43,83; 0.55%)

     

20.  

FAJAN Maks, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    51.   

0:37,47

    173

   os.rek. (0:38,14; 1.78%)

 

 

50DM

    37.   

0:46,48

    109

   os.rek. (0:50,53; 8.71%)

 

 

50HM

    37.   

0:44,87

    153

 

 

200MM

    20.   

3:21,75

    180

   os.rek. (3:29,38; 3.78%)

     

21.  

IVIČIČ Anže, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    53.   

0:37,58

    172

 

 

100KM

    46.   

1:24,87

    168

   os.rek. (1:27,77; 3.41%)

 

 

50HM

    28.   

0:43,23

    171

 

 

100HM

    16.   

1:31,80

    180

   os.rek. (1:47,44; 17.03%)

     

22.  

JERMAN Uroš, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    80.   

0:41,05

    132

 

 

100KM

    56.   

1:29,11

    145

   os.rek. (1:37,15; 9.02%)

 

 

50HM

    60.   

0:49,63

    113

 

 

100HM

    23.   

1:41,18

    134

   os.rek. (2:00,52; 19.11%)

     

23.  

PETKOVŠEK Jaka, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    50.   

0:38,91

    155

 

 

100KM

    42.   

1:26,54

    159

 

 

50HM

    29.   

0:45,73

    144

   os.rek. (0:47,40; 3.65%)

 

 

200MM

    31.   

3:41,49

    136

     

24.  

STANONIK Matic, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    46.   

0:38,00

    166

 

 

50PM

    28.   

0:49,79

    141

 

 

100PM

    27.   

1:49,97

    138

   os.rek. (2:01,56; 10.53%)

 

 

200MM

    30.   

3:20,22

    184

   os.rek. (3:24,42; 2.09%)

     

25.  

STEPIŠNIK VAREK Jan, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    82.   

0:41,48

    128

 

 

50PM

    31.   

0:49,52

    143

 

 

100PM

    25.   

1:51,77

    131

 

 

50DM

    34.   

0:46,05

    113

   os.rek. (0:51,61; 12.07%)

     

26.  

ŠPENKO Tim, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    25.   

1:16,13

    233

   os.rek. (1:25,85; 12.76%)

 

 

50PM

    8.   

0:41,66

    241

   os.rek. (0:42,23; 1.36%)

 

 

100PM

    9.   

1:31,61

    239

   os.rek. (1:41,58; 10.88%)

 

 

100DM

    12.   

1:27,36

    181

   os.rek. (1:28,94; 1.8%)

 

 

200MM

    15.   

3:00,23

    253

   os.rek. (3:18,06; 9.89%)

     

27.  

VINTAR Miha, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    17.   

1:45,03

    158

   os.rek. (1:56,62; 11.03%)

 

 

50HM

    31.   

0:43,78

    164

   os.rek. (0:44,55; 1.75%)

 

 

100HM

    21.   

1:35,74

    158

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200MM

    21.   

3:22,30

    178

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

28.  

VOVK Nace, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    33.   

0:36,22

    192

 

 

100PM

    18.   

1:46,66

    151

   os.rek. (1:57,53; 10.19%)

 

 

100HM

    12.   

1:29,04

    197

   os.rek. (1:45,05; 17.98%)

 

 

200MM

    17.   

3:15,50

    198

   os.rek. (3:16,35; 0.43%)

     

29.  

ZUPANEC Aleš, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    2.   

0:28,15

    409

   os.rek. (0:28,40; 0.88%)

 

 

100KM

    2.   

1:04,41

    386

   os.rek. (1:08,67; 6.61%)

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:33,68

    361

 

 

100HM

    1.   

1:10,87

    391

   os.rek. (1:18,25; 10.41%)

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:43,13

    341

   os.rek. (2:50,71; 4.64%)


Back