Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju MM Primorje - Sv. Vid
10.06.2012, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BRODEJ Nuša, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    23.   

0:37,00

    261

   os.rek. (0:39,71; 7.32%)

 

 

100KZ

    28.   

1:25,51

    221

   os.rek. (1:43,64; 21.2%)

 

 

100PZ

    31.   

1:47,69

    211

   os.rek. (1:56,48; 8.16%)

 

 

50DZ

    29.   

0:46,37

    146

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    44.   

1:45,98

    160

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

2.  

KEBLIČ Ana, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    51.   

0:39,46

    215

   os.rek. (0:40,57; 2.81%)

 

 

100KZ

    49.   

1:30,86

    184

   os.rek. (1:32,68; 2%)

 

 

50HZ

    41.   

0:46,65

    193

 

 

100HZ

    34.   

1:40,20

    189

   os.rek. (1:43,09; 2.88%)

     

3.  

KOLMAN KRALJ Tamara, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    38.   

0:38,38

    234

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100KZ

    21.   

1:22,58

    245

   os.rek. (1:24,42; 2.22%)

 

 

50DZ

    31.   

0:47,41

    136

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    24.   

1:35,32

    220

   os.rek. (1:38,61; 3.45%)

     

4.  

POPOVIČ Pia, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    85.   

0:46,17

    134

 

 

100KZ

    65.   

1:40,16

    137

   os.rek. (1:40,55; 0.38%)

 

 

50PZ

    51.   

0:54,44

    157

   os.rek. (0:55,87; 2.62%)

 

 

50HZ

    60.   

0:49,28

    164

   os.rek. (0:49,37; 0.18%)

     

5.  

VODENIK Iza, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    28.   

0:37,88

    243

 

 

100KZ

    26.   

1:25,34

    222

 

 

50PZ

    21.   

0:47,18

    241

 

 

100PZ

    24.   

1:46,05

    221

   os.rek. (1:48,94; 2.72%)

 

 

50DZ

    20.   

0:43,16

    181

   os.rek. (0:43,72; 1.29%)

     

6.  

CVIKL Luka, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    41.   

0:36,84

    182

 

 

100KM

    44.   

1:24,16

    173

 

 

50PM

    26.   

0:48,74

    150

 

 

50HM

    41.   

0:45,72

    144

   os.rek. (0:46,76; 2.27%)

     

7.  

HORVAT Mitja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    81.   

0:41,36

    129

 

 

100KM

    69.   

1:39,99

    103

 

 

50PM

    47.   

0:54,11

    110

 

 

50HM

    55.   

0:48,94

    117

     

8.  

VODENIK Jan, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    66.   

0:39,08

    153

   os.rek. (0:39,44; 0.92%)

 

 

100KM

    58.   

1:29,41

    144

   os.rek. (1:31,33; 2.14%)

 

 

50PM

    32.   

0:49,79

    141

 

 

100PM

    19.   

1:46,72

    151

   os.rek. (1:46,86; 0.13%)

 

 

50DM

    31.   

0:45,42

    117

   os.rek. (0:46,74; 2.9%)

     

9.  

VOVK ŠULGAJ Enej, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    56.   

0:37,70

    170

 

 

100KM

    37.   

1:23,10

    179

 

 

50PM

    49.   

0:54,38

    108

 

 

50HM

    56.   

0:49,13

    116

     

10.  

ZAGOŽEN Amadej, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    63.   

0:38,47

    160

   os.rek. (0:39,79; 3.43%)

 

 

100KM

    60.   

1:30,30

    140

 

 

50PM

    39.   

0:51,84

    125

   os.rek. (0:52,08; 0.46%)

 

 

100PM

    26.   

1:53,07

    127

   os.rek. (1:56,63; 3.14%)


Back