Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Primorje - Sv. Vid
10.06.2012, Reka/Rijeka (CRO), 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

KONČAR Sabina, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    14.   

0:32,66

    380

   os.rek. (0:35,33; 8.17%)

 

 

100KZ

    19.   

1:14,52

    334

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:37,23

    380

   os.rek. (0:38,31; 2.9%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:20,19

    370

     

2.  

MUKAETOVA Menče, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

0:33,92

    339

   os.rek. (0:35,21; 3.8%)

 

 

100KZ

    5.   

1:15,01

    327

   os.rek. (1:16,98; 2.62%)

 

 

50DZ

    11.   

0:39,81

    231

   os.rek. (0:41,82; 5.04%)

 

 

50HZ

    6.   

0:41,22

    280

   os.rek. (0:42,61; 3.37%)

     

3.  

NOVAK Ana, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:36,26

    305

   os.rek. (0:36,92; 1.82%)

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:21,49

    315

   os.rek. (1:23,21; 2.11%)

 

 

50HZ

    4.   

0:40,18

    302

   os.rek. (0:40,31; 0.32%)

 

 

200MZ

    4.   

3:01,22

    337

   os.rek. (3:06,49; 2.9%)

     

4.  

POVŠIČ VESEL Pia, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    44.   

0:39,06

    222

 

 

100PZ

    15.   

1:44,03

    234

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:39,78

    231

 

 

200MZ

    17.   

3:19,66

    252

     

5.  

RAVNIKAR Tela, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    18.   

0:33,01

    368

   os.rek. (0:33,49; 1.45%)

 

 

100KZ

    15.   

1:12,99

    355

 

 

50PZ

    12.   

0:41,96

    343

   os.rek. (0:46,57; 10.98%)

 

 

100PZ

    13.   

1:35,21

    305

     

6.  

ŠILJEVIČ Elma, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:41,42

    357

   os.rek. (0:42,00; 1.4%)

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:29,86

    363

   os.rek. (1:31,14; 1.42%)

     

7.  

VOVK Tara, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:38,85

    433

 

 

100PZ

    5.   

1:25,77

    418

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:33,14

    400

 

 

100DZ

    10.   

1:20,45

    327

     

8.  

ZOGOVIČ Jelena, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    14.   

0:35,38

    299

   os.rek. (0:36,31; 2.62%)

 

 

100KZ

    18.   

1:21,73

    253

   os.rek. (1:24,95; 3.93%)

 

 

50DZ

    16.   

0:41,96

    197

   os.rek. (0:43,07; 2.64%)

 

 

50HZ

    25.   

0:44,13

    228

     

9.  

FOŠNARIČ Tit, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    28.   

0:34,51

    222

 

 

50HM

    22.   

0:42,53

    179

   os.rek. (0:44,71; 5.12%)

 

 

100HM

    17.   

1:36,45

    155

     

10.  

KLEMENC Peter, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    30.   

0:35,57

    203

   os.rek. (0:37,09; 4.27%)

 

 

100KM

    28.   

1:19,92

    202

   os.rek. (1:30,92; 13.76%)

 

 

50HM

    20.   

0:41,72

    190

   os.rek. (0:44,27; 6.11%)

     

11.  

PODBEVŠEK Janez, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    57.   

0:37,96

    167

 

 

100KM

    34.   

1:22,62

    183

   os.rek. (1:49,26; 32.24%)

 

 

50HM

    39.   

0:45,36

    148

     

12.  

VIDRIH Jošt, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    21.   

1:17,31

    223

   os.rek. (1:22,49; 6.7%)

 

 

50PM

    16.   

0:46,04

    179

 

 

100PM

    15.   

1:43,73

    164


Back