Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Ljubljana
19.05. - 20.05.2012, Ljubljana, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

ČAMPA Meta, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

400KZ

    17.   

5:13,78

    427

 

 

50DZ

    20.   

0:35,29

    331

   os.rek. (0:37,03; 4.93%)

 

 

200MZ

    13.   

2:50,70

    403

   os.rek. (2:53,48; 1.62%)

     

2.  

GRILC Neža, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    23.   

1:21,25

    257

   os.rek. (1:36,35; 18.58%)

 

 

100PZ

    15.   

1:36,47

    293

   os.rek. (1:39,17; 2.79%)

 

 

200PZ

    9.   

3:19,85

    337

   os.rek. (3:20,01; 0.08%)

 

 

100DZ

    20.   

1:43,47

    154

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HZ

    17.   

1:29,01

    270

   os.rek. (2:08,94; 44.86%)

     

3.  

HERLEC Ajda, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    25.   

0:31,55

    422

 

 

100KZ

    25.   

1:09,48

    412

 

 

200KZ

    24.   

2:33,93

    395

     

4.  

KOŠIR Manca, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    9.   

5:00,91

    485

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:34,95

    460

 

 

50HZ

    (finale) 5.   

0:34,60

    474

 

 

200HZ

    7.   

2:39,41

    463

   os.rek. (2:44,21; 3.01%)

     

5.  

KOZINC Ula, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:10,37

    547

   os.rek. (1:10,61; 0.34%)

     

6.  

KRKOČ Nika, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:35,67

    292

 

 

50PZ

    10.   

0:44,93

    280

   os.rek. (0:46,27; 2.98%)

 

 

100PZ

    16.   

1:37,40

    285

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:41,48

    204

   os.rek. (0:42,73; 3.01%)

     

7.  

LOTRIČ Maja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100DZ

    5.   

1:26,79

    261

   os.rek. (1:37,95; 12.85%)

     

8.  

MAHNIČ Kristina, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

2:41,92

    634

     

9.  

MEDIŽEVEC Adriana, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    24.   

2:31,66

    413

   os.rek. (2:33,78; 1.39%)

 

 

50PZ

    15.   

0:41,02

    368

 

 

50DZ

    19.   

0:35,28

    332

   os.rek. (0:37,62; 6.63%)

     

10.  

OŠTARIJAŠ Anamari, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    11.   

0:29,92

    495

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

2:13,87

    601

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:11,54

    521

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:33,03

    523

     

11.  

PAVLIČ Anamari, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:09,75

    660

   os.rek. (2:10,20; 0.34%)

 

 

400KZ

    3.   

4:40,65

    598

 

 

200DZ

    5.   

2:40,28

    438

     

12.  

PAVLIČ Pia, 1994

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:28,29

    643

   os.rek. (0:28,34; 0.17%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 2.   

0:28,72

    615

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:31,43

    632

     

13.  

PETRIČ Nika Karlina, 1992

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:07,36

    698

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:26,12

    701

     

14.  

RANT Erin, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    23.   

1:39,97

    263

   os.rek. (1:43,53; 3.56%)

 

 

100HZ

    16.   

1:28,06

    279

   os.rek. (1:31,33; 3.71%)

     

15.  

RAUTER Zala, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    27.   

0:32,19

    397

 

 

50DZ

    16.   

0:34,21

    364

   os.rek. (0:34,36; 0.43%)

     

16.  

REHBERGER Vita, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    (finale) 3.   

0:35,76

    555

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:16,31

    593

 

 

100DZ

    6.   

1:13,08

    437

   os.rek. (1:13,70; 0.84%)

 

 

200HZ

    6.   

2:49,30

    386

   os.rek. (2:51,40; 1.24%)

     

17.  

SEDEJ Anja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:32,71

    404

   os.rek. (2:39,57; 4.49%)

 

 

100PZ

    11.   

1:32,90

    328

   os.rek. (1:34,49; 1.71%)

     

18.  

SOKLIČ Marija, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KZ

    16.   

1:06,06

    479

 

 

50DZ

    10.   

0:32,97

    406

   os.rek. (0:33,44; 1.42%)

 

 

50DZ

    (finale) 9.   

0:33,01

    405

   os.rek. (0:33,44; 1.3%)

 

 

100DZ

    17.   

1:21,66

    313

     

19.  

ŠKULJ Manca, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    15.   

2:46,28

    313

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:40,42

    384

   os.rek. (0:42,59; 5.36%)

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:30,74

    353

   os.rek. (1:31,29; 0.6%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

3:11,21

    385

   os.rek. (3:12,98; 0.92%)

 

 

50HZ

    5.   

0:38,62

    340

   os.rek. (0:40,06; 3.72%)

 

 

100HZ

    8.   

1:24,02

    321

   os.rek. (1:32,55; 10.15%)

     

20.  

TRAVEN Sara, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:09,73

    660

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

4:31,17

    663

   os.rek. (4:31,66; 0.18%)

 

 

200MZ

    2.   

2:25,26

    654

     

21.  

BEŠTER Mitja, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:26,99

    465

   os.rek. (0:27,30; 1.14%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:29,61

    425

   os.rek. (0:34,82; 17.59%)

 

 

100HM

    4.   

1:08,60

    431

   os.rek. (1:09,98; 2.01%)

     

22.  

BOGATAJ JAKOPIN Erik, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:30,21

    331

   os.rek. (0:31,98; 5.85%)

 

 

50DM

    8.   

0:34,44

    270

   os.rek. (0:35,78; 3.89%)

 

 

200MM

    13.   

2:47,10

    317

   os.rek. (2:59,59; 7.47%)

     

23.  

ČUDEN Anže, 1991

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    8.   

2:05,87

    532

 

 

400KM

    4.   

4:25,94

    566

     

24.  

GANTAR Urban, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    16.   

0:42,16

    233

 

 

100PM

    17.   

1:28,98

    261

 

 

200HM

    14.   

2:48,79

    291

   os.rek. (2:51,76; 1.75%)

     

25.  

GLADEK Mark, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    6.   

5:08,83

    361

   os.rek. (5:09,77; 0.3%)

 

 

200HM

    9.   

2:43,95

    318

   os.rek. (2:45,58; 0.99%)

     

26.  

GORZA Aljaž, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:01,57

    590

     

27.  

LESKOVAR Jaša, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100HM

    17.   

1:16,60

    310

 

 

200HM

    8.   

2:34,65

    379

 

 

200MM

    17.   

2:37,24

    381

   os.rek. (2:37,36; 0.07%)

     

28.  

MEDIŽEVEC Anže, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KM

    8.   

4:44,11

    464

   os.rek. (4:46,00; 0.66%)

 

 

50DM

    14.   

0:30,23

    399

 

 

200MM

    10.   

2:29,12

    446

     

29.  

MOHAR SALKIČ Miha, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    25.   

0:29,37

    360

   os.rek. (0:29,42; 0.17%)

 

 

50DM

    31.   

0:34,60

    266

 

 

100HM

    14.   

1:13,78

    347

 

 

200HM

    11.   

2:39,40

    346

     

30.  

OMAN Jaka, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    18.   

1:32,34

    233

 

 

200HM

    12.   

2:41,78

    331

   os.rek. (2:44,01; 1.37%)

     

31.  

OMEJEC Žan, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    6.   

0:28,04

    500

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:27,40

    536

   os.rek. (0:27,51; 0.4%)

 

 

100HM

    3.   

1:07,48

    453

     

32.  

PETEK Žan, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    3.   

0:28,55

    474

 

 

50DM

    (finale) 3.   

0:28,10

    497

 

 

100DM

    4.   

1:03,84

    466

 

 

200MM

    3.   

2:21,92

    518

     

33.  

STEVENS Peter John, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:30,06

    643

 

 

50PM

    (finale) 1.   

0:30,13

    638

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:08,01

    585

     

34.  

URANKAR Žiga, 1992

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100KM

    9.   

0:58,08

    526

     

35.  

ZUPIN Anže, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PM

    7.   

3:08,42

    303


Back