Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju Pokal Kopra
03.07.2010, Koper, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
AHMETAŠEVIĆ Belmina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 27. | 2:16,76 | 103 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | 5. | 1:37,74 | 15 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
BRATUŠA Fiona, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:46,58 | 131 |    os.rek. (0:47,40; 1.76%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:55,27 | 150 | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:52,94 | 183 |    os.rek. (1:56,94; 3.54%)
| | | | | |
3. |
DROLC Maja, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:34,60 | 320 |    os.rek. (0:35,80; 3.46%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 21. | 1:15,99 | 315 |    os.rek. (1:17,68; 2.22%)
| |
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:44,94 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:45,58; 1.42%)
| | | | | |
4. |
FIDLER Ana Katarina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:56,48 | 73 |    os.rek. (1:01,20; 8.35%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 19. | 1:00,45 | 115 | | |
|
100PZ | 19. | 2:04,52 | 136 | | | | | | |
5. |
GERŠAK Nika, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:55,58 | 77 |    os.rek. (1:13,79; 32.76%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 29. | 2:00,56 | 78 |    os.rek. (2:05,97; 4.48%)
| |
|
50HZ | 19. | 1:09,98 | 57 | | | | | | |
6. |
GLAMOČANIN Alja, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 21. | 0:34,80 | 314 | |
|
|
100KZ | 19. | 1:14,62 | 332 |    os.rek. (1:15,45; 1.11%)
| |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:45,55 | 268 |    os.rek. (0:45,81; 0.57%)
| | | | | |
7. |
JUSIĆ Aida, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 1:02,29 | 54 | |
|
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:55,27 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100HZ | 20. | 2:15,05 | 77 | | | | | | |
8. |
LOGAR Tamara, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:55,76 | 146 |    os.rek. (0:57,39; 2.92%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:55,82 | 112 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100HZ | 18. | 1:58,84 | 113 |    os.rek. (2:04,66; 4.89%)
| | | | | |
9. |
MEŽA Tina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:27,85 | 613 | |
|
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:34,66 | 610 | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:17,69 | 562 | | |
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:29,51 | 600 | | | | | | |
10. |
PRISTOVŠEK Tjaša, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 15. | 0:59,35 | 121 | |
|
|
100PZ | 20. | 2:04,98 | 135 | | |
|
50HZ | 18. | 1:02,69 | 79 | | | | | | |
11. |
TEŠIĆ Maja, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | izven | 0:52,33 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 20. | 2:19,39 | 97 | | | | | | |
12. |
GERŠAK Luka, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:21,48 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:21,61; 0.15%)
|
|
|
50HM | 4. | 0:40,75 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:41,35; 1.47%)
| |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:28,44 | 201 |    os.rek. (1:30,96; 2.84%)
| | | | | |
13. |
GRADIŠEK Jaša, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:42,98 | 115 | |
|
|
100KM | 40. | 1:33,25 | 127 | | |
|
100HM | 25. | 1:45,21 | 119 | | | | | | |
14. |
GRUBER Tomaž, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:29,99 | 338 | |
|
|
50HM | 10. | 0:33,59 | 364 | | |
|
100HM | 9. | 1:15,22 | 327 | | | | | | |
15. |
GUTMAN Leon, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:55,14 | 54 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 23. | 1:01,80 | 58 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
HUDOURNIK Žiga, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:28,82 | 381 | |
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:33,81 | 452 | | |
|
100PM | 7. | 1:18,24 | 384 | | | | | | |
17. |
KUGONIČ Žiga, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | izven | 0:37,49 | 173 | |
|
|
100KM | 26. | 1:23,87 | 174 | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:43,52 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:45,12; 3.67%)
| |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:37,06 | 201 |    os.rek. (1:50,85; 14.2%)
| | | | | |
18. |
LORGER Matic, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 48. | 1:40,44 | 101 | |
|
|
50HM | 14. | 0:50,82 | 105 | | | | | | |
19. |
ODER Anže, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 57. | 1:58,23 | 62 | |
|
|
50PM | 28. | 1:05,68 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
POHOREC Matija, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 13. | 0:51,19 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 23. | 1:51,57 | 132 |    os.rek. (2:19,87; 25.36%)
| | | | | |
21. |
PRAPROTNIK Tine, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 31. | 1:26,71 | 158 | |
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:45,01 | 191 | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:38,30 | 193 |    os.rek. (1:41,30; 3.05%)
| | | | | |
22. |
STANKOVIČ Miha, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 32. | 1:28,96 | 146 |    os.rek. (1:28,98; 0.02%)
|
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:48,34 | 122 |    os.rek. (0:50,41; 4.28%)
| | | | | |
23. |
ŠABEC Nik, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 30. | 1:26,04 | 162 | |
|
|
50PM | 5. | 0:45,44 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:47,98; 5.58%)
| |
|
100PM | 13. | 1:45,58 | 156 | | | | | | |
24. |
ŠTUKOVNIK Andrej, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 41. | 1:34,23 | 123 |    os.rek. (1:38,34; 4.36%)
|
|
|
50HM | 16. | 0:53,66 | 89 | |