Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal Goriška
25.06.2010, Nova Gorica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BUČAR Klara, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

200KZ

    7.   

3:16,47

    190

   os.rek. (3:16,50; 0.01%)

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:44,92

    160

   os.rek. (0:45,36; 0.97%)

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:44,69

    220

   os.rek. (0:46,28; 3.55%)

     

2.  

ČEMAŽAR Manca, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    3.   

0:31,15

    438

   os.rek. (0:31,44; 0.93%)

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:27,19

    452

   os.rek. (2:28,21; 0.69%)

 

 

50DZ

    5.   

0:35,45

    327

   os.rek. (0:35,74; 0.81%)

     

3.  

FON Nina, 2002

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    5.   

1:06,73

    44

 

 

50PZ

    9.   

1:02,26

    105

   os.rek. (1:03,47; 1.94%)

 

 

100PZ

    12.   

2:15,40

    106

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200PZ

    7.   

4:48,97

    111

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

4.  

JELESIJEVIČ Anja, 2003

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:56,58

    73

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:57,15

    136

 

 

100PZ

    8.   

2:02,43

    143

   os.rek. (2:09,60; 5.85%)

 

 

200PZ

    5.   

4:09,67

    172

     

5.  

JELESIJEVIČ Špela, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:39,94

    352

   os.rek. (2:41,45; 0.94%)

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:42,30

    335

 

 

200HZ

    3.   

2:57,15

    337

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

6.  

KAMNIKAR Martina, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    4.   

5:10,68

    440

   os.rek. (5:29,37; 6.01%)

 

 

100HZ

    4.   

1:18,00

    402

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:44,13

    424

   os.rek. (2:45,20; 0.65%)

     

7.  

KLANČAR Neža, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

3:37,54

    261

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:40,93

    286

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

3:05,97

    291

   os.rek. (3:15,41; 5.07%)

     

8.  

KOCIJAN Neža, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    2.   

2:36,22

    378

   os.rek. (2:37,25; 0.65%)

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:37,12

    285

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:56,79

    339

   os.rek. (2:56,90; 0.06%)

     

9.  

KRALJ Bistra, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    8.   

0:32,92

    371

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:26,54

    458

   os.rek. (2:41,35; 10.1%)

 

 

100PZ

    1.   

1:20,97

    496

     

10.  

LOBODA Eva, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    3.   

1:48,41

    207

   os.rek. (1:48,49; 0.07%)

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:32,58

    240

   os.rek. (1:34,03; 1.56%)

     

11.  

LOZAR Ajda, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:49,04

    215

   os.rek. (0:49,75; 1.44%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:47,71

    211

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

200PZ

    2.   

3:55,35

    206

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

12.  

MAČEK Manja, 2001

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    3.   

0:53,57

    165

 

 

100PZ

    6.   

1:53,19

    181

   os.rek. (1:53,70; 0.45%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

4:04,68

    183

   os.rek. (4:06,81; 0.87%)

     

13.  

MARTINČIČ Gala, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50HZ

    1.   

0:36,14

    416

 

 

100HZ

    1.   

1:17,49

    410

 

 

200HZ

    1.   

2:46,69

    405

   os.rek. (2:47,38; 0.41%)

     

14.  

PAVEŠIČ Ema, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    4.   

0:35,87

    287

   os.rek. (0:36,18; 0.86%)

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

6:01,11

    280

   os.rek. (6:07,96; 1.89%)

 

 

100HZ

    5.   

1:37,51

    205

     

15.  

PORAVNE Lara, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    5.   

2:48,41

    301

 

 

50HZ

    2.   

0:39,60

    316

 

 

200HZ

    4.   

3:01,37

    314

   os.rek. (3:02,27; 0.49%)

     

16.  

RAJKOVIČ Patricija, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    1.   

0:30,52

    466

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

5:10,66

    440

 

 

100HZ

    2.   

1:19,62

    378

     

17.  

ROŽNIK Kaja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

4:47,87

    554

   os.rek. (4:55,54; 2.66%)

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:37,14

    496

 

 

50DZ

    1.   

0:31,07

    486

 

 

100DZ

    1.   

1:09,75

    503

     

18.  

SIMČIČ Anja, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    4.   

2:29,03

    435

   os.rek. (2:29,96; 0.62%)

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:34,73

    348

 

 

100DZ

    4.   

1:17,76

    363

     

19.  

ŠILAR Maša, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

400KZ

    5.   

5:34,00

    354

 

 

50PZ

    4.   

0:43,71

    304

 

 

200PZ

    1.   

3:15,57

    359

   os.rek. (3:18,43; 1.46%)

     

20.  

TROHA Katja, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:57,88

    256

   os.rek. (3:04,69; 3.82%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

3:24,91

    218

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

21.  

ZADRAVEC Urška, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    5.   

0:50,28

    199

   os.rek. (0:52,57; 4.55%)

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:49,52

    200

   os.rek. (1:50,39; 0.79%)

 

 

200PZ

    4.   

3:43,28

    241

   os.rek. (3:46,97; 1.65%)

     

22.  

ARKO JERMAN Jon, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PM

    1.   

1:27,06

    278

   os.rek. (1:29,88; 3.23%)

 

 

200PM

    1.   

3:13,11

    282

   os.rek. (3:15,09; 1.02%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

1:22,32

    217

   os.rek. (1:30,28; 9.66%)

     

23.  

BUČAR Bruno, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:30,65

    317

   os.rek. (0:30,68; 0.09%)

 

 

400KM

    2.   

5:06,77

    369

   os.rek. (5:23,08; 5.31%)

 

 

100DM

    1.   

1:16,91

    266

   os.rek. (1:18,94; 2.63%)

     

24.  

CAR Žan, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    4.   

0:30,69

    316

 

 

400KM

    3.   

5:21,14

    321

   os.rek. (6:13,96; 16.44%)

 

 

100DM

    2.   

1:18,30

    252

   os.rek. (1:19,61; 1.67%)

     

25.  

EGGER Jure, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:44,55

    124

   os.rek. (0:45,23; 1.52%)

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:38,51

    145

   os.rek. (1:46,08; 7.68%)

 

 

200HM

    5.   

3:21,06

    172

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

26.  

FON Gašper, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    5.   

3:12,18

    149

   os.rek. (3:17,34; 2.68%)

 

 

50DM

    1.   

0:43,19

    137

   os.rek. (0:44,13; 2.17%)

 

 

50HM

    2.   

0:46,77

    135

   os.rek. (0:47,66; 1.9%)

     

27.  

JEŽ Jakob Žan, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:29,75

    347

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:30,69

    382

   os.rek. (0:30,81; 0.39%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:35,84

    300

   os.rek. (0:36,15; 0.86%)

     

28.  

LAVŠ Jan, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:50,42

    71

   os.rek. (0:51,64; 2.41%)

 

 

50PM

    3.   

1:00,44

    79

   os.rek. (1:04,77; 7.16%)

 

 

50DM

    4.   

1:13,00

    28

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

50HM

    7.   

1:03,94

    52

     

29.  

MIHALIČ David, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    1.   

2:32,51

    299

 

 

400KM

    1.   

5:20,09

    324

 

 

200HM

    1.   

2:49,45

    288

     

30.  

MODIC Jaka, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    8.   

0:32,60

    263

 

 

200KM

    3.   

2:24,26

    353

 

 

400KM

    1.   

5:02,75

    384

   os.rek. (5:07,06; 1.42%)

     

31.  

MODIC Tine, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KM

    5.   

3:12,18

    149

 

 

100PM

    5.   

1:52,23

    130

 

 

50HM

    1.   

0:46,47

    137

     

32.  

PEZDIRC Mark, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    1.   

0:35,06

    212

   os.rek. (0:35,58; 1.48%)

 

 

100PM

    2.   

1:40,82

    179

   os.rek. (1:44,25; 3.4%)

 

 

100HM

    2.   

1:27,25

    209

   os.rek. (1:43,33; 18.42%)

     

33.  

RASTODER Ervin, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:36,42

    189

   os.rek. (0:37,17; 2.05%)

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:44,27

    162

 

 

100HM

    7.   

1:39,61

    141

   os.rek. (2:01,44; 21.91%)

     

34.  

ŠVAJGER Črt, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:33,79

    236

   os.rek. (0:34,23; 1.3%)

 

 

200KM

    7.   

2:41,05

    254

 

 

100PM

    3.   

1:34,64

    217

     

35.  

ŽAVBI Lenart, 1999

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:43,91

    107

   os.rek. (0:44,83; 2.09%)

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:46,95

    133

   os.rek. (0:47,15; 0.42%)

 

 

100HM

    9.   

1:46,55

    115


Back