Back    Home

Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal Goriška
25.06.2010, Nova Gorica, 50m bazen, točke FINA

Uradni rezultati
     

1.  

BURNIK Iza, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

  sssss

 

 

50KZ

    9.   

0:32,08

    401

   os.rek. (0:32,67; 1.83%)

 

 

400KZ

    1.   

5:09,45

    446

   os.rek. (5:27,92; 5.96%)

 

 

50DZ

    6.   

0:33,69

    381

     

2.  

KULAUZOVIČ Sara, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

100PZ

    4.   

1:28,60

    379

   os.rek. (1:38,15; 10.77%)

 

 

200HZ

    2.   

2:48,58

    391

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

3.  

MIKUŽ Katarina, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    13.   

0:33,90

    340

 

 

400KZ

    2.   

5:36,80

    346

 

 

100HZ

    3.   

1:26,17

    298

   os.rek. (1:27,96; 2.07%)

     

4.  

ŠTEFAN Tea, 1998

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    3.   

2:39,93

    352

 

 

50PZ

    2.   

0:41,15

    364

 

 

50DZ

    3.   

0:39,68

    233

     

5.  

TAVČAR Alja, 1992

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

200KZ

    1.   

2:12,93

    613

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:31,15

    482

   os.rek. (0:31,47; 1.02%)

     

6.  

VOVK Tara, 2000

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PZ

    1.   

0:44,59

    286

 

 

100PZ

    2.   

1:38,62

    274

     

7.  

VRHOVEC Valentina, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KZ

    6.   

0:32,38

    390

 

 

400KZ

    6.   

5:28,43

    373

 

 

50DZ

    2.   

0:34,21

    364

   os.rek. (0:34,69; 1.4%)

     

8.  

BAŠELJ Denis, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50PM

    1.   

0:36,82

    350

 

 

50DM

    2.   

0:32,48

    322

   os.rek. (0:32,70; 0.67%)

     

9.  

ČUDEN Florjan, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    11.   

0:33,65

    239

 

 

400KM

    5.   

5:39,18

    273

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

 

 

100HM

    5.   

1:26,61

    214

   os.rek. (1:27,04; 0.49%)

     

10.  

GOLJAR Andrej, 1991

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    5.   

0:28,38

    399

 

 

50PM

    2.   

0:36,23

    367

     

11.  

GOLJAR Matija, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    7.   

0:32,54

    265

 

 

200PM

    1.   

3:16,39

    268

   os.rek. (3:16,41; 0.01%)

     

12.  

GOMBOC Črt, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:34,47

    223

 

 

200KM

    8.   

2:44,73

    237

 

 

50HM

    3.   

0:39,93

    217

   os.rek. (0:45,55; 14.07%)

     

13.  

HADŽIALJEVIČ Benjamin, 1993

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    3.   

0:28,11

    411

     

14.  

IVANC Žiga, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    13.   

0:30,11

    334

 

 

400KM

    4.   

5:02,76

    384

     

15.  

KAVČIČ Aljaž, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    14.   

0:35,03

    212

 

 

200PM

    2.   

3:19,97

    254

     

16.  

OMAHEN Rok, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    17.   

0:40,45

    138

 

 

100HM

    6.   

1:49,93

    104

   os.rek. (brez rezultata)

     

17.  

PEČAK Jure, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    9.   

0:29,52

    355

   os.rek. (0:29,59; 0.23%)

 

 

50PM

    5.   

0:39,40

    285

   os.rek. (0:39,88; 1.21%)

     

18.  

SEVER Rok, 1995

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    12.   

0:30,00

    338

   os.rek. (0:30,02; 0.06%)

 

 

400KM

    5.   

5:04,00

    379

   os.rek. (5:04,24; 0.07%)

 

 

100DM

    4.   

1:18,48

    250

     

19.  

VESELIČ KRUH Nejc, 1996

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    10.   

0:33,34

    246

 

 

200KM

    5.   

2:38,54

    266

     

20.  

ZAGORC Martin, 1997

disc.

          mesto

čas

točke

 

 

50KM

    19.   

0:42,72

    117

 

 

50PM

    3.   

0:55,48

    102

   os.rek. (0:56,74; 2.27%)


Back