Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM Ravne
27.03. - 28.03.2010, Ravne na Koroškem, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
DOLES Denisa, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 8. | 0:30,97 | 490 | |
|
|
50DZ | (finale) 5. | 0:30,51 | 513 | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:07,56 | 553 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 2. | 1:06,22 | 588 | | |
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:38,53 | 453 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 5. | 2:36,76 | 469 | | | | | | |
2. |
KOZJEK Ana Karin, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:28,88 | 550 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 14. | 0:29,08 | 539 | | |
|
200KZ | 13. | 2:17,70 | 552 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 18. | 2:17,90 | 549 | | | | | | |
3. |
LUIS Tina, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 12. | 2:17,21 | 558 |    os.rek. (2:18,51; 0.94%)
|
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 17. | 2:17,65 | 552 |    os.rek. (2:18,51; 0.62%)
| |
|
400KZ | 14. | 4:48,39 | 551 |    os.rek. (4:50,30; 0.66%)
| |
|
400KZ | (finale) 13. | 4:46,97 | 559 |    os.rek. (4:50,30; 1.16%)
| |
|
800KZ | 16. | 9:59,99 | 527 |    os.rek. (10:00,99; 0.16%)
| | | | | |
4. |
STEGU Nina, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:28,77 | 556 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 11. | 0:28,40 | 578 |    os.rek. (0:28,42; 0.07%)
| |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:01,72 | 588 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 12. | 1:00,66 | 619 |    os.rek. (1:01,12; 0.75%)
| |
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:14,27 | 595 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 13. | 2:13,53 | 605 | | |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:33,42 | 526 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 14. | 0:33,37 | 528 | | | | | | |
5. |
ŠMID PETRIČ Tanja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:33,72 | 662 | |
|
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:12,75 | 684 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 1. | 1:13,05 | 676 | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:34,67 | 727 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 1. | 2:30,28 | 793 |    rek. 20 let | | | | | |
6. |
TAVČAR Alja, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:28,24 | 588 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:28,59 | 567 | | |
|
100KZ | 10. | 1:01,04 | 607 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 4. | 1:00,38 | 628 | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:10,85 | 643 | | |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:33,01 | 545 | | | | | | |
7. |
BERLOŽNIK Jaš, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 42. | 1:01,80 | 38 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PM | 32. | 0:59,12 | 84 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
GODEC Sašo, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:31,56 | 439 | |
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:07,10 | 461 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 9. | 1:07,31 | 457 | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:23,99 | 469 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 5. | 2:22,38 | 485 | | | | | | |
9. |
GOLJAR Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:29,04 | 373 | |
|
|
50PM | 8. | 0:37,31 | 336 | | | | | | |
10. |
PREŠEREN Jan, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:28,03 | 415 | |
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:34,10 | 440 | | | | | | |
11. |
RUGELJ Gašper, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:01,10 | 452 | |
|
|
200KM | 6. | 2:15,68 | 424 | | | | | | |
12. |
SLABE Staš, 1993 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:16,39 | 632 | |
|
|
800KM | 3. | 8:44,18 | 641 | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 8:47,96 | 627 | | |
|
1500KM | 2. | 16:38,18 | 664 | | |
|
100HM | 5. | 1:03,19 | 552 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 5. | 1:03,00 | 557 | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:14,10 | 581 | |