| | | | | 1. |
BRITOVŠEK Janja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:26,23 | 215 | |
|
|
200PZ | 6. | 4:01,32 | 190 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:42,64 | 157 |    os.rek. (1:44,11; 1.43%)
| |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:41,43 | 276 | | | | | | |
2. |
ERJAVEC Nuša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:09,71 | 408 | |
|
|
800KZ | 8. | 11:25,82 | 353 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:33,26 | 533 | | | | | | |
3. |
GOLOB Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 3. | 11:06,35 | 385 |    os.rek. (11:29,77; 3.51%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 1. | 3:06,52 | 413 | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:16,77 | 377 |    os.rek. (1:18,01; 1.61%)
| | | | | |
4. |
GREGELJ Patricija, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 9. | 1:16,41 | 309 |    os.rek. (1:16,61; 0.26%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 13. | 11:55,22 | 311 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:28,59 | 245 | | |
|
50HZ | 17. | 0:42,60 | 254 | | | | | | |
5. |
IPAVIC Tina, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:44,96 | 119 |    os.rek. (1:52,71; 7.38%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 14. | 0:53,05 | 131 |    os.rek. (0:59,00; 11.21%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KNEZ Zala, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:31,48 | 180 |    os.rek. (1:31,98; 0.54%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 5. | 4:00,45 | 192 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:46,79 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:47,86; 2.28%)
| | | | | |
7. |
KOKALJ Neja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 6. | 11:21,21 | 360 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 2. | 3:18,81 | 341 |    os.rek. (3:27,74; 4.49%)
| |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:35,91 | 424 | | | | | | |
8. |
MILER Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:10,84 | 388 | |
|
|
800KZ | 15. | 12:05,69 | 298 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DZ | 8. | 1:31,20 | 225 | | |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:41,07 | 283 |    os.rek. (0:41,79; 1.75%)
| | | | | |
9. |
MLINAR Maruša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:10,49 | 394 |    os.rek. (1:12,61; 3%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 12. | 11:42,33 | 328 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:21,87 | 311 |    os.rek. (1:23,99; 2.58%)
| |
|
50HZ | 6. | 0:37,95 | 359 |    os.rek. (0:38,91; 2.52%)
| | | | | |
10. |
MRDAVŠIČ Zana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:42,55 | 128 |    os.rek. (1:42,73; 0.17%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 8. | 4:03,56 | 185 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 11. | 0:51,15 | 146 |    os.rek. (0:57,61; 12.62%)
| | | | | |
11. |
NAGLIČ Diana, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:24,27 | 231 |    os.rek. (1:28,55; 5.07%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 1. | 3:43,14 | 241 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:31,40 | 223 |    os.rek. (1:40,14; 9.56%)
| |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:45,50 | 208 |    os.rek. (0:45,71; 0.46%)
| | | | | |
12. |
NATLAČEN Gaja, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:04,82 | 507 | |
|
|
800KZ | 2. | 10:19,91 | 478 |    os.rek. (10:43,11; 3.74%)
| |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:11,23 | 472 | | | | | | |
13. |
PODRŽAVNIK Ana, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:39,89 | 138 |    os.rek. (1:47,91; 8.02%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 9. | 4:05,59 | 181 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:52,13 | 138 |    os.rek. (0:55,63; 6.71%)
| | | | | |
14. |
SAGMEISTER Mojca, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 0:59,86 | 644 | |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:07,70 | 550 | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:33,76 | 510 | | | | | | |
15. |
SONJAK Nika, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | 7. | 11:25,73 | 353 |    os.rek. (11:29,78; 0.59%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:16,45 | 382 | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:34,89 | 462 | | | | | | |
16. |
ŠEGEL Janja, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:32,96 | 172 | |
|
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:59,64 | 99 |    os.rek. (1:59,84; 0.16%)
| |
|
50HZ | 10. | 0:49,25 | 164 |    os.rek. (0:50,32; 2.17%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ŠTEHARNIK Špela, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:10,81 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:11,08; 0.38%)
|
|
|
800KZ | 4. | 11:09,07 | 380 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:18,60 | 351 |    os.rek. (1:19,04; 0.55%)
| | | | | |
18. |
TINTA Iza, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:22,97 | 242 |    os.rek. (1:24,14; 1.41%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:50,33 | 127 |    os.rek. (1:52,22; 1.71%)
| |
|
50HZ | 7. | 0:47,38 | 184 | | | | | | |
19. |
ŽELEZNIK Fiona, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:30,59 | 185 |    os.rek. (1:36,49; 6.51%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 5. | 4:10,17 | 171 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HZ | 20. | 0:47,23 | 186 |    os.rek. (0:47,48; 0.52%)
| | | | | |
20. |
BANKO Jan, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 11:33,20 | 277 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
1500KM | 8. | 21:33,18 | 305 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:18,36 | 251 |    os.rek. (1:19,57; 1.54%)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:35,75 | 291 | | | | | | |
21. |
BRUMEN Jan, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 11. | 1:19,35 | 205 |    os.rek. (1:23,43; 5.14%)
|
|
|
200PM | 5. | 3:25,35 | 230 | | |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:35,07 | 140 |    os.rek. (1:45,90; 11.39%)
| |
|
50HM | 10. | 0:41,26 | 189 |    os.rek. (0:42,04; 1.89%)
| | | | | |
22. |
GRNJAK Marcel, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 1:19,15 | 207 |    os.rek. (1:21,71; 3.23%)
|
|
|
200PM | 7. | 3:26,92 | 225 |    os.rek. (3:35,65; 4.21%)
| |
|
50HM | 13. | 0:42,83 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:43,42; 1.37%)
| | | | | |
23. |
IVARTNIK Urh, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 3:08,37 | 298 |    os.rek. (3:14,31; 3.15%)
|
|
|
50HM | 8. | 0:40,30 | 203 |    os.rek. (0:40,34; 0.09%)
| | | | | |
24. |
KAKER Jure, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 1:16,80 | 227 | |
|
|
50HM | 12. | 0:42,15 | 177 | | | | | | |
25. |
KORDEŽ Alen, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:11,26 | 284 | |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 11:23,28 | 289 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
1500KM | 6. | 21:08,46 | 323 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:33,90 | 342 |    os.rek. (0:34,15; 0.73%)
| | | | | |
26. |
KORDEŽ Gal, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 1:24,70 | 169 |    os.rek. (1:27,79; 3.64%)
|
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:50,85 | 88 |    os.rek. (2:05,27; 13%)
| |
|
50HM | 14. | 0:42,88 | 169 |    os.rek. (0:44,07; 2.77%)
| | | | | |
27. |
KOREN Klemen, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 4. | 1:12,55 | 269 |    os.rek. (1:17,59; 6.94%)
|
|
|
200PM | 4. | 3:23,53 | 236 |    os.rek. (4:37,76; 36.47%)
| |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:30,19 | 164 |    os.rek. (1:31,19; 1.1%)
| |
|
50HM | 6. | 0:40,01 | 208 | | | | | | |
28. |
MILER Jurij, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:09,74 | 303 | |
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:14,90 | 287 |    os.rek. (1:16,71; 2.41%)
| |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:35,34 | 301 | | | | | | |
29. |
MOŽE Matija, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 20. | 1:38,03 | 109 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 16. | 4:26,86 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 19. | 0:47,91 | 121 |    os.rek. (0:50,22; 4.82%)
| | | | | |
30. |
ODER Gašper, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:20,02 | 200 |    os.rek. (1:37,84; 22.26%)
|
|
|
100DM | 7. | 1:41,82 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 9. | 0:40,72 | 197 |    os.rek. (0:41,91; 2.92%)
| | | | | |
31. |
PARADIŽ Andrej, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:16,64 | 228 | |
|
|
200PM | 11. | 3:50,87 | 162 |    os.rek. (4:21,36; 13.2%)
| |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:26,05 | 189 |    os.rek. (1:26,06; 0.01%)
| |
|
50HM | 5. | 0:39,65 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:39,76; 0.27%)
| | | | | |
32. |
PAVLEKOVIČ Marko, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 1:18,12 | 215 |    os.rek. (1:21,17; 3.9%)
|
|
|
200PM | 10. | 3:38,19 | 192 | | |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:36,85 | 133 |    os.rek. (1:38,42; 1.62%)
| |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:41,91 | 181 |    os.rek. (0:42,72; 1.93%)
| | | | | |
33. |
PŠENIČNIK Matic, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:24,33 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:33,44; 10.8%)
|
|
|
200PM | 12. | 3:51,00 | 162 |    os.rek. (3:58,80; 3.37%)
| |
|
100DM | 5. | 1:35,81 | 137 |    os.rek. (1:45,31; 9.91%)
| |
|
50HM | 16. | 0:44,66 | 149 |    os.rek. (0:46,99; 5.21%)
| | | | | |
34. |
RUPAR Aleksander, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 3:03,51 | 323 |    os.rek. (3:08,18; 2.54%)
|
|
|
50HM | 2. | 0:34,74 | 317 | | | | | | |
35. |
ŠEGEL Blaž, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:07,04 | 341 | |
|
|
800KM | (vmesni čas) - | 11:23,43 | 289 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
1500KM | 7. | 21:21,03 | 314 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:17,09 | 263 | | | | | | |
36. |
TRBOVŠEK Jani, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 22. | 1:45,68 | 87 |    os.rek. (1:47,04; 1.28%)
|
|
|
50HM | 21. | 0:51,18 | 99 |    os.rek. (0:52,63; 2.83%)
| | | | | |
37. |
YANKOVSKY Aljoša, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 6. | 1:15,63 | 237 |    os.rek. (1:26,06; 13.79%)
|
|
|
200PM | 6. | 3:26,59 | 226 |    os.rek. (3:33,68; 3.43%)
| |
|
100DM | 2. | 1:26,38 | 187 |    os.rek. (1:35,18; 10.18%)
| |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:40,13 | 206 |    os.rek. (0:44,37; 10.56%)
| | | | | |
38. |
YANKOVSKY Andrej, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 1:39,44 | 104 |    os.rek. (1:59,06; 19.73%)
|
|
|
50HM | 22. | 0:52,65 | 91 |    os.rek. (1:18,35; 48.81%)
|