Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Olimpija Ljubljana na tekmovanju MM ATUS Graz 10.11. - 11.11.2007, Gradec/Graz (AUT), 25m bazen, točke FINA
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Uradni rezultati 1.
BRUMEC Jana, 1986
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
14.
0:28,60
515
100KZ
11.
1:00,63
569
50DZ
11.
0:31,74
453
100DZ
4.
1:07,75
507
50HZ
9.
0:32,39
473
100HZ
8.
1:09,13
500
2.
BURJA Maja, 1985
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
5.
0:27,48
580
50KZ
(polfinale) 6.
0:27,04
609
   os.rek. (0:27,11; 0.25%)
50KZ
(finale) 6.
0:27,28
593
100KZ
5.
0:59,28
609
50HZ
3.
0:29,67
616
   os.rek. (0:30,07; 1.34%) rek. 22 let
100HZ
2.
1:03,65
641
   os.rek. (1:03,87; 0.34%)
100MZ
3.
1:06,58
611
3.
KOŠAK Anemari, 1996
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
94.
0:35,10
278
   os.rek. (0:36,05; 2.7%)
50HZ
33.
0:37,02
317
   os.rek. (0:38,65; 4.4%)
100MZ
65.
1:26,05
283
   os.rek. (1:44,71; 21.68%)
4.
KRIČAJ Patricija, 1992
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50HZ
28.
0:35,69
354
100HZ
20.
1:14,74
396
100MZ
31.
1:18,25
376
200MZ
14.
2:42,71
420
5.
PROLIČ Daniela, 1986
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
27.
0:29,26
481
50HZ
14.
0:34,18
403
100HZ
16.
1:14,03
407
6.
TORKAR Nina, 1985
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KZ
4.
0:27,27
594
50KZ
(polfinale) 3.
0:26,75
629
50KZ
(finale) 2.
0:26,00
685
   os.rek. (0:26,19; 0.73%) rek. 22 let
100KZ
1.
0:56,00
722
   os.rek. (0:57,04; 1.85%) rek. 22 let
50PZ
1.
0:33,84
589
   os.rek. (0:34,25; 1.21%)
100PZ
1.
1:13,17
619
100MZ
2.
1:06,17
622
200MZ
1.
2:21,46
639
7.
DOLINAR Gregor, 1986
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
15.
0:25,78
478
   os.rek. (0:26,03; 0.96%)
100KM
15.
0:56,97
487
   os.rek. (0:57,12; 0.26%)
50PM
4.
0:31,49
497
100PM
5.
1:09,71
498
100MM
7.
1:04,60
443
   os.rek. (1:04,67; 0.1%)
8.
HERCIGONJA Dejan, 1983
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
12.
0:25,14
515
50KM
(polfinale) 11.
0:25,17
513
100DM
7.
1:01,20
475
9.
PLUT Jan, 1988
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
22.
0:26,67
431
   os.rek. (0:26,96; 1.08%)
50DM
7.
0:27,70
484
   os.rek. (0:27,76; 0.21%)
100DM
4.
1:00,34
496
200MM
10.
2:21,08
469
   os.rek. (brez rezultata)
10.
ZIBELNIK Metod, 1985
disc.
mesto
čas
točke
50KM
9.
0:24,57
552
50KM
(polfinale) 4.
0:24,09
586
50KM
(finale) 4.
0:23,82
606
100KM
5.
0:53,25
597
50HM
8.
0:30,48
381
   os.rek. (0:30,87; 1.27%)
200MM
7.
2:18,67
494
   os.rek. (2:20,50; 1.31%)