| | | | | 1. |
BELCL Metka, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 49. | 1:10,44 | 65 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
KELC Tjaša, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 0:58,39 | 60 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 27. | 0:58,11 | 116 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
KORES Bernarda, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 30. | 1:08,98 | 69 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
ŠKROBAR Ana, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:06,48 | 431 |    os.rek. (1:06,94; 0.69%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (finale) 1. | 1:06,37 | 434 |    os.rek. (1:06,94; 0.85%)
| |
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:20,29 | 305 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 1. | 1:18,47 | 326 |    os.rek. (1:19,08; 0.77%)
| | | | | |
5. |
DOVER Luka, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:41,78 | 212 |    os.rek. (0:43,11; 3.18%)
|
|
|
50PM | (finale) 4. | 0:41,53 | 216 |    os.rek. (0:43,11; 3.8%)
| |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:39,53 | 174 |    os.rek. (0:39,88; 0.88%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 8. | 0:39,82 | 171 |    os.rek. (0:39,88; 0.15%)
| | | | | |
6. |
HELER Jan, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 62. | 0:51,15 | 61 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 34. | 0:50,55 | 83 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KITAK Miha, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:36,91 | 185 |    os.rek. (1:37,89; 1.01%)
|
|
|
100HM | 21. | 1:36,32 | 126 |    os.rek. (2:05,20; 29.98%)
| | | | | |
8. |
MEDEN Jernej, 1997 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:32,65 | 235 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:31,73 | 256 |    os.rek. (0:31,89; 0.5%)
| |
|
50HM | 13. | 0:40,86 | 158 |    os.rek. (0:41,80; 2.3%)
| | | | | |
9. |
MOHORKO Jaka, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 32. | 0:37,76 | 152 | |
|
|
50PM | 18. | 0:49,57 | 127 |    os.rek. (0:53,56; 8.04%)
| | | | | |
10. |
SKLEDAR Simon, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:39,28 | 135 | |
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:50,66 | 119 |    os.rek. (0:50,93; 0.53%)
| | | | | |
11. |
ŠTRUKELJ Aljaž, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:38,98 | 262 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 1. | 0:38,53 | 271 |    os.rek. (0:38,92; 1.01%)
| |
|
50HM | 4. | 0:35,72 | 237 |    os.rek. (0:36,68; 2.68%)
| |
|
50HM | (finale) 4. | 0:35,39 | 243 |    os.rek. (0:36,68; 3.64%)
| | | | | |
12. |
ZATEZALO Filip, 1996 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:31,54 | 261 |    os.rek. (0:32,27; 2.31%)
|
|
|
50KM | (finale) 6. | 0:31,31 | 266 |    os.rek. (0:32,27; 3.06%)
| |
|
50PM | 3. | 0:40,51 | 233 |    os.rek. (0:40,76; 0.61%)
| |
|
50PM | (finale) 3. | 0:40,16 | 239 |    os.rek. (0:40,76; 1.49%)
|