Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
17.11. - 18.11.2001, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CUNDER Neža, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 4. | 2:21,89 | 469 | |
|
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:40,31 | 408 | | | | | | |
2. |
GOLOB Teja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:29,98 | 498 |    os.rek. (2:33,55; 2.38%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 3. | 2:34,87 | 487 |    os.rek. (2:40,75; 3.79%)
| | | | | |
3. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:08,14 | 522 | |
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:25,82 | 542 |    os.rek. (2:25,84; 0.01%)
| | | | | |
4. |
KRAVANJA Neža, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 2:54,33 | 459 |    os.rek. (2:55,96; 0.93%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:34,95 | 486 |    os.rek. (2:39,55; 2.96%)
| | | | | |
5. |
KRAVANJA Nina, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 8. | 2:47,55 | 518 | |
|
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:32,89 | 506 |    os.rek. (2:36,73; 2.51%)
| | | | | |
6. |
GRŽINA Miha, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 0:56,98 | 487 | |
| | | | |
7. |
HERMAN Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 11. | 2:04,22 | 511 | |
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:18,27 | 445 |    os.rek. (2:18,52; 0.18%)
| | | | | |
8. |
HLEBANJA Gal, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:13,79 | 409 | |
| | | | |
9. |
KLASEK Nejc, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:11,21 | 434 |    os.rek. (2:17,22; 4.58%)
|
|
|
200HM | 4. | 2:29,21 | 354 |    os.rek. (2:32,18; 1.99%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KUMER Jernej, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 10. | 4:30,86 | 481 | |
| | | | |
11. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 0:53,73 | 581 | |
|
|
200KM | 5. | 1:55,51 | 636 | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:08,62 | 622 | | | | | | |
12. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 15. | 0:26,49 | 440 | |
| | | | |
13. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:00,43 | 561 | |
|
|
400KM | 9. | 4:20,01 | 543 | | | | | | |
14. |
PUNGARŠEK Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:08,81 | 459 | |
|
|
200MM | 7. | 2:23,14 | 449 | | | | | | |
15. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 9. | 1:09,75 | 497 | |
|
|
200PM | 2. | 2:28,75 | 527 | | | | | | |
16. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:24,46 | 559 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 5. | 0:24,23 | 575 | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:53,13 | 601 | | | | | | |
17. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 1. | 3:54,89 | 737 |    os.rek. (3:58,23; 1.42%) rek. 17 let |
|
|
100HM | 3. | 0:59,24 | 543 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:02,04 | 648 |    os.rek. (2:02,16; 0.09%)
|