Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
18.11. - 19.11.2000, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 5. | 1:09,89 | 484 | |
| | | | |
2. |
BLAŽEK Urša, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:07,67 | 368 |    os.rek. (3:11,82; 2.21%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
CILENŠEK Katja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 10. | 2:41,08 | 402 |    os.rek. (2:44,28; 1.98%)
|
| | | | |
4. |
ČARMAN CEKIČ Anja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:01,76 | 702 |    os.rek. (1:02,00; 0.38%) rek. mladinke rek. kadetinje rek. 15 let |
|
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:13,36 | 709 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:19,78 | 662 |    os.rek. (2:20,75; 0.69%) rek. 15 let | | | | | |
5. |
HUDOVERNIK Tea, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:23,60 | 453 |    os.rek. (2:24,26; 0.45%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 6. | 2:42,66 | 420 |    os.rek. (2:43,79; 0.69%)
| | | | | |
6. |
KAVČIČ Vesna, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:18,12 | 508 | |
| | | | |
7. |
KRAŠOVEC Anja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 9. | 2:27,62 | 417 |    os.rek. (2:40,36; 8.63%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:44,80 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:48,44; 2.2%)
| | | | | |
8. |
LESKOVAR Žana, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 5. | 1:18,62 | 499 |    os.rek. (1:19,49; 1.1%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:12,83 | 428 | | | | | | |
9. |
MARKUTA Andreja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | (finale) 8. | 0:28,78 | 505 | |
|
|
100KZ | 2. | 1:01,63 | 542 |    os.rek. (1:02,50; 1.41%)
| |
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:09,55 | 469 | | |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:33,23 | 502 | | | | | | |
10. |
MOHORIČ Urša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:32,40 | 379 |    os.rek. (2:43,32; 7.16%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 4. | 2:42,91 | 389 |    os.rek. (2:43,10; 0.11%)
| | | | | |
11. |
PIRŠIČ Maša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:19,14 | 498 |    os.rek. (2:24,10; 3.56%)
|
|
|
100PZ | 3. | 1:17,97 | 511 |    os.rek. (1:18,83; 1.1%)
| |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:46,37 | 529 | | | | | | |
12. |
STARE Urška, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:10,19 | 608 | |
|
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:32,98 | 608 | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:09,00 | 480 | | | | | | |
13. |
ZAVRL Ana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:16,10 | 358 | |
| | | | |
14. |
BAVDEK Rok, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:03,79 | 347 | |
| | | | |
15. |
BIZJAN Simon, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 4. | 1:13,33 | 428 |    os.rek. (1:14,68; 1.84%)
|
|
|
200PM | 6. | 2:48,27 | 364 | | |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:12,21 | 289 | | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:30,33 | 359 |    os.rek. (2:37,75; 4.93%)
| | | | | |
16. |
DRAKSLAR Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 17. | 1:12,10 | 450 | |
|
|
200PM | 14. | 2:41,12 | 414 | | | | | | |
17. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:05,34 | 391 | |
|
|
100HM | 5. | 0:59,34 | 540 | | |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:09,75 | 539 | | | | | | |
18. |
KOLENKO Aleš, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:14,38 | 410 | |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:36,52 | 452 |    os.rek. (2:37,79; 0.81%)
| |
|
100DM | 6. | 1:11,71 | 295 |    os.rek. (1:12,24; 0.73%)
| |
|
200MM | 6. | 2:32,32 | 372 |    os.rek. (2:39,43; 4.66%)
| | | | | |
19. |
KOREN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:06,84 | 565 | |
|
|
200PM | 5. | 2:26,94 | 546 | | | | | | |
20. |
MILENKOVIĆ Marko, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 4. | 0:58,68 | 558 | |
|
|
200MM | 3. | 2:08,80 | 616 | | | | | | |
21. |
OBLAK Denis, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:14,72 | 404 | |
|
|
200PM | 4. | 2:39,55 | 427 | | |
|
100DM | 4. | 1:01,70 | 464 | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:16,32 | 520 | | | | | | |
22. |
OVNIČEK Matic, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 9. | 2:54,25 | 327 |    os.rek. (2:54,96; 0.4%)
|
| | | | |
23. |
TAHIROVIĆ Emil, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:19,52 | 638 | |
| | | | |
24. |
THALER Jaka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DM | 7. | 2:37,94 | 309 |    os.rek. (2:41,61; 2.32%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
TRILLER Tomo, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 1. | 1:00,00 | 504 |    os.rek. (1:00,24; 0.4%)
|
|
|
200DM | 1. | 2:13,53 | 512 | | | | | | |
26. |
TURK Luka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:08,45 | 462 |    os.rek. (2:14,15; 4.43%)
|
|
|
400KM | 1. | 4:26,17 | 507 |    os.rek. (4:49,18; 8.64%)
| |
|
200DM | 3. | 2:28,05 | 375 | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:09,14 | 341 |    os.rek. (1:09,96; 1.18%)
|