Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Branik Maribor na tekmovanju 2. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
20.11.1999, Maribor, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ANDERLIČ Karolina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 6. | 2:52,49 | 261 |    os.rek. (3:04,31; 6.85%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:46,96 | 220 |    os.rek. (0:48,97; 4.28%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BOMBEK Petra, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:34,56 | 292 | |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:30,72 | 211 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:57,11 | 302 |    os.rek. (3:01,25; 2.33%)
| | | | | |
3. |
GRADIŠNIK Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 8. | 0:39,64 | 193 |    os.rek. (0:46,99; 18.54%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 3. | 3:23,59 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
HOJSKI Sara, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:41,97 | 308 |    os.rek. (0:45,01; 7.24%)
|
|
|
400MZ | 1. | 6:02,31 | 365 |    os.rek. (6:12,55; 2.82%)
| | | | | |
5. |
HORVAT Tina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 11. | 3:08,94 | 199 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:48,42 | 201 | | | | | | |
6. |
JEŽOVNIK Polona, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 2. | 0:37,47 | 229 |    os.rek. (0:42,58; 13.63%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 2. | 3:16,66 | 221 |    os.rek. (3:45,25; 14.53%)
| | | | | |
7. |
KNAP Anja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 10. | 3:08,51 | 200 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 14. | 0:51,24 | 169 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
8. |
KRIŽAJ Sara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:45,12 | 248 | |
|
|
200HZ | 9. | 3:13,57 | 231 |    os.rek. (3:17,21; 1.88%)
| | | | | |
9. |
LIPOŠEK Špela, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200HZ | 7. | 3:09,18 | 248 |    os.rek. (3:38,92; 15.72%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
LOZEJ Marša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 3:18,06 | 172 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 18. | 0:52,80 | 155 | | | | | | |
11. |
NOVAK Mia, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:46,76 | 223 |    os.rek. (1:02,73; 34.15%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 3:02,61 | 276 |    os.rek. (3:47,49; 24.57%)
| | | | | |
12. |
PERKOVIČ Kaja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 4. | 0:38,87 | 205 |    os.rek. (0:43,67; 12.34%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
ZDUNIČ Tina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:37,85 | 222 | |
|
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:47,55 | 126 | | | | | | |
14. |
ZUPAN Katja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:34,69 | 288 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50PZ | 1. | 0:40,38 | 346 |    os.rek. (0:42,11; 4.28%)
| | | | | |
15. |
BOMBEK Matej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:35,12 | 189 |    os.rek. (0:36,09; 2.76%)
|
|
|
200HM | 2. | 2:52,00 | 231 |    os.rek. (2:53,19; 0.69%)
| | | | | |
16. |
ČEPIČ Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:36,39 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:39,58; 8.76%)
|
|
|
200HM | 11. | 3:25,67 | 135 |    os.rek. (3:46,18; 9.97%)
| | | | | |
17. |
GOBEC Denis, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:42,62 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
GRACER Tomaž, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:42,43 | 107 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
GRADIŠNIK Tadej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 10. | 2:38,00 | 248 |    os.rek. (2:41,69; 2.33%)
|
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:40,94 | 226 | | | | | | |
20. |
JEŽOVNIK Simon, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:34,73 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:34,88; 0.43%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
KNUPLEŽ Jernej, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 22. | 0:40,74 | 121 |    os.rek. (0:43,81; 7.53%)
|
| | | | |
22. |
KOS Tim, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:36,35 | 170 |    os.rek. (0:40,86; 12.4%)
|
|
|
200HM | 10. | 3:17,22 | 153 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
LAHOVIČ Marcel, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 16. | 0:37,80 | 151 |    os.rek. (0:40,69; 7.64%)
|
|
|
200HM | 12. | 3:28,93 | 129 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
24. |
POGORELC Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 9. | 2:37,55 | 250 |    os.rek. (2:42,33; 3.03%)
|
| | | | |
25. |
PRAVIČEK Nino, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 9. | 0:35,18 | 188 |    os.rek. (0:35,46; 0.79%)
|
|
|
100DM | 3. | 1:35,32 | 125 | | | | | | |
26. |
PRŠINA Luka, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 4. | 2:29,19 | 295 |    os.rek. (2:34,29; 3.41%)
|
|
|
200HM | 3. | 2:44,05 | 266 |    os.rek. (2:49,01; 3.02%)
| | | | | |
27. |
ŠALAMON Tine, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:32,90 | 230 |    os.rek. (0:35,05; 6.53%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:41,27 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
28. |
ŠALAMUN Marko, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:34,96 | 191 |    os.rek. (0:36,63; 4.77%)
|
|
|
200HM | 6. | 3:01,58 | 196 | | | | | | |
29. |
TEŠIČ Darko, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 17. | 0:39,34 | 134 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
30. |
TRAMŠEK Tine, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 33. | 0:44,07 | 95 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
31. |
VEBER David, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 35. | 0:44,16 | 95 |    os.rek. (0:51,14; 15.8%)
|
| | | | |
32. |
VEBER Sašo, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:45,31 | 88 |    os.rek. (0:58,25; 28.55%)
|
| | | | |
33. |
VRTOVEC Luka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:19,34 | 362 |    os.rek. (2:19,87; 0.38%)
|
|
|
200HM | 2. | 2:39,25 | 291 | | | | | | |
34. |
ŽUNKO Matic, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:37,81 | 287 |    os.rek. (0:38,81; 2.64%)
|