Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju 4. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
05.07.2000, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GRLIČ Suzana, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 9. | 1:40,12 | 170 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 10. | 3:10,36 | 290 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
KOTNIK Tina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:29,21 | 240 |    os.rek. (1:36,46; 8.12%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 5. | 3:02,64 | 329 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
3. |
KRIVEC Živa, 1992 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 10. | 2:01,45 | 147 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 9. | 0:53,88 | 125 |    os.rek. (0:54,13; 0.46%)
| | | | | |
4. |
MALGAJ Marija, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 6:39,59 | 207 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:48,11 | 208 |    os.rek. (2:11,32; 21.46%)
| | | | | |
5. |
PUNGARTNIK Darja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 6:29,94 | 222 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:42,75 | 251 | | | | | | |
6. |
REČNIK Saša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 10. | 1:42,45 | 158 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200MZ | 12. | 3:19,41 | 252 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
ARH Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:31,25 | 299 |    os.rek. (0:35,19; 12.6%)
|
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:23,56 | 235 |    os.rek. (1:26,84; 3.92%)
| | | | | |
8. |
FIDERŠEK Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 5:32,02 | 291 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 3. | 0:37,48 | 253 | | | | | | |
9. |
FIDERŠEK Luka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 5. | 5:30,28 | 295 |    os.rek. (6:48,27; 23.61%)
|
|
|
50HM | 2. | 0:37,40 | 254 | | | | | | |
10. |
HROVAT Matjaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 2. | 0:28,88 | 379 |    os.rek. (0:29,18; 1.03%)
|
|
|
200MM | 3. | 2:52,52 | 288 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
KEKEC Robert, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 4. | 5:26,03 | 307 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 1. | 0:36,43 | 275 | | | | | | |
12. |
LAMPRET Lenart, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 8. | 5:43,85 | 262 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 1. | 1:32,38 | 233 |    os.rek. (1:42,30; 10.73%)
| | | | | |
13. |
LIPNIK Črt, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 6:53,76 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 17. | 1:59,82 | 106 |    os.rek. (2:07,56; 6.45%)
| | | | | |
14. |
LONČAREVIČ Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 14. | 1:55,33 | 119 |    os.rek. (2:16,67; 18.5%)
|
|
|
50HM | 24. | 0:56,84 | 72 | | | | | | |
15. |
MACKOŠEK Žan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 6:14,50 | 202 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:36,63 | 203 |    os.rek. (1:49,58; 13.4%)
| | | | | |
16. |
RIHTAR Kevin, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 20. | 2:07,29 | 89 |    os.rek. (2:16,02; 6.85%)
|
|
|
50HM | 18. | 0:50,04 | 106 | | | | | | |
17. |
SELČAN Žiga, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 6:40,23 | 166 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50HM | 11. | 0:46,83 | 129 |    os.rek. (0:47,47; 1.36%)
| | | | | |
18. |
ŠKOBERNE Matej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:32,81 | 258 | |
| | | | |
19. |
ŠKORC David, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:28,96 | 376 |    os.rek. (0:29,03; 0.24%)
|
|
|
100HM | 3. | 1:16,06 | 312 | |