Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju 3. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
24.06.2000, Trbovlje, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GRLIČ Suzana, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:18,82 | 282 | |
|
|
200PZ | 10. | 3:28,16 | 297 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
2. |
KOTNIK Tina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 13. | 1:19,08 | 279 | |
|
|
50DZ | 12. | 0:40,75 | 215 |    os.rek. (0:41,21; 1.12%)
| | | | | |
3. |
MALGAJ Marija, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 36. | 1:35,36 | 159 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 23. | 3:55,44 | 205 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
4. |
REČNIK Saša, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 25. | 1:24,49 | 229 | |
|
|
50DZ | 18. | 0:45,41 | 155 | | | | | | |
5. |
ROZMAN Kaja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:20,81 | 262 | |
|
|
200PZ | 14. | 3:35,99 | 266 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
VRENKO Ana, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 38. | 1:40,57 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DZ | 26. | 0:53,11 | 97 | | | | | | |
7. |
ARH Andrej, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 10. | 0:35,80 | 240 |    os.rek. (0:36,47; 1.87%)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:21,03 | 227 | | | | | | |
8. |
FIDERŠEK Jure, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 19. | 1:13,27 | 261 |    os.rek. (1:17,33; 5.54%)
|
|
|
50DM | 18. | 0:39,50 | 179 | | | | | | |
9. |
FIDERŠEK Luka, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 1:12,43 | 270 |    os.rek. (1:16,38; 5.45%)
|
|
|
50DM | 22. | 0:41,73 | 151 | | | | | | |
10. |
HROVAT Matjaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:05,49 | 366 | |
|
|
50DM | 9. | 0:35,67 | 243 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
KEKEC Robert, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 14. | 1:11,83 | 277 |    os.rek. (1:27,69; 22.07%)
|
|
|
50DM | 12. | 0:36,38 | 229 | | | | | | |
12. |
LAMPRET Lenart, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 24. | 1:19,92 | 201 |    os.rek. (1:23,64; 4.65%)
|
|
|
200PM | 13. | 3:20,92 | 246 |    os.rek. (3:31,70; 5.36%)
| | | | | |
13. |
LENASI Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 0:58,43 | 515 |    os.rek. (0:59,01; 0.99%)
|
|
|
50DM | 4. | 0:32,45 | 323 |    os.rek. (0:36,01; 10.97%)
| | | | | |
14. |
LIPNIK Črt, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 44. | 1:36,34 | 115 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 30. | 4:12,50 | 124 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
LONČAREVIČ Andrej, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 45. | 1:40,40 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PM | 25. | 4:03,53 | 138 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
16. |
MACKOŠEK Žan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 42. | 1:35,97 | 116 | |
|
|
200PM | 18. | 3:32,97 | 206 |    os.rek. (3:45,86; 6.05%)
| | | | | |
17. |
RIHTAR Kevin, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 36. | 1:30,70 | 137 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 31. | 0:51,13 | 82 | | | | | | |
18. |
SELČAN Žiga, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 35. | 1:29,10 | 145 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
50DM | 36. | 1:03,16 | 43 | | | | | | |
19. |
ŠKOBERNE Matej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 16. | 1:12,56 | 269 | |
|
|
200PM | 14. | 3:22,00 | 242 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
URBANC Jure, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:04,00 | 392 |    os.rek. (1:06,01; 3.14%)
|