| | | | | 1. |
BERRA Eva, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 5. | 4:41,31 | 555 | |
|
|
800KZ | (finale) 3. | 9:52,79 | 522 | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:08,41 | 516 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 1. | 1:06,84 | 553 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 1. | 2:22,98 | 575 | | | | | | |
2. |
BOGATAJ Špela, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:08,02 | 403 |    os.rek. (1:09,60; 2.32%)
|
|
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:07,55 | 411 |    os.rek. (1:09,60; 3.03%)
| |
|
100PZ | 4. | 1:20,37 | 467 |    os.rek. (1:21,70; 1.65%)
| |
|
100PZ | (finale) 4. | 1:19,06 | 490 |    os.rek. (1:21,70; 3.33%)
| |
|
100DZ | 13. | 1:17,42 | 340 |    os.rek. (1:20,04; 3.38%)
| |
|
200MZ | 17. | 2:47,30 | 386 | | |
|
400MZ | 14. | 6:03,18 | 362 | | | | | | |
3. |
BOLKA Špela, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 42. | 0:35,95 | 259 |    os.rek. (0:37,00; 2.92%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 31. | 1:35,36 | 190 |    os.rek. (1:58,67; 24.44%)
| | | | | |
4. |
CILENŠEK Katja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 37. | 2:37,38 | 344 |    os.rek. (2:40,06; 1.7%)
|
|
|
400KZ | 20. | 5:25,82 | 357 |    os.rek. (5:34,87; 2.77%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 18. | 11:15,48 | 353 |    os.rek. (11:18,50; 0.44%)
| |
|
100HZ | 21. | 1:22,76 | 291 |    os.rek. (1:24,26; 1.81%)
| |
|
200HZ | 20. | 2:56,85 | 304 |    os.rek. (2:59,34; 1.4%)
| | | | | |
5. |
ČARMAN CEKIČ Anja, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 2. | 2:18,35 | 506 | |
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 1. | 2:03,74 | 708 |    os.rek. (2:09,47; 4.63%) rek. deklice rek. 14 let | |
|
400KZ | 2. | 4:49,28 | 511 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 1. | 4:32,44 | 611 |    os.rek. (4:34,68; 0.82%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 1. | 9:02,45 | 681 |    os.rek. (9:11,26; 1.62%)
| |
|
100HZ | 1. | 1:08,63 | 511 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 1. | 1:05,08 | 599 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:09,03 | 502 | | |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:04,49 | 616 | | |
|
200HZ | 2. | 2:31,40 | 484 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 1. | 2:21,18 | 597 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:35,93 | 477 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 1. | 2:28,76 | 549 | | |
|
400MZ | 1. | 5:28,72 | 488 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 1. | 5:14,84 | 556 | | | | | | |
6. |
DOLAR Urša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 14. | 3:14,26 | 233 |    os.rek. (3:15,45; 0.61%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 23. | 1:25,05 | 268 |    os.rek. (1:25,05; 0%)
| |
|
200HZ | 21. | 2:59,62 | 290 | | |
|
200MZ | 30. | 3:06,15 | 280 | | |
|
400MZ | 17. | 6:23,32 | 308 |    os.rek. (6:24,78; 0.38%)
| | | | | |
7. |
KAVČIČ Vesna, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 2. | 1:18,21 | 506 | |
|
|
100PZ | (finale) 2. | 1:16,91 | 533 | | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:52,21 | 477 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 2. | 2:45,97 | 533 |    os.rek. (2:47,94; 1.18%)
| |
|
200HZ | 15. | 2:46,45 | 364 |    os.rek. (2:50,22; 2.26%)
| |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:42,24 | 423 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 8. | 2:44,42 | 407 | | |
|
400MZ | 8. | 5:52,21 | 397 |    os.rek. (5:56,26; 1.14%)
| |
|
400MZ | (finale) 8. | 5:46,28 | 418 |    os.rek. (5:56,26; 2.88%)
| | | | | |
8. |
MARKUTA Andreja, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 14. | 10:36,17 | 422 | |
|
|
100DZ | 16. | 1:18,62 | 324 | | |
|
200DZ | 12. | 3:06,48 | 263 | | |
|
100HZ | 11. | 1:15,69 | 381 | | |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:16,45 | 370 | | |
|
200HZ | 8. | 2:39,30 | 416 |    os.rek. (2:43,03; 2.34%)
| |
|
200HZ | (finale) 5. | 2:37,24 | 432 |    os.rek. (2:43,03; 3.68%)
| |
|
200MZ | 14. | 2:46,00 | 395 | | | | | | |
9. |
ORANIČ Sara, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:07,14 | 419 |    os.rek. (1:07,78; 0.95%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 12. | 1:17,31 | 341 |    os.rek. (1:23,19; 7.6%)
| |
|
200DZ | 8. | 2:56,20 | 312 |    os.rek. (3:11,83; 8.87%)
| |
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:14,83 | 394 |    os.rek. (1:16,10; 1.69%)
| |
|
100HZ | (finale) 8. | 1:14,00 | 408 |    os.rek. (1:16,10; 2.83%)
| |
|
100HZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:15,91 | 378 |    os.rek. (1:16,10; 0.25%)
| |
|
200HZ | 11. | 2:41,31 | 400 |    os.rek. (2:42,22; 0.56%)
| |
|
200MZ | 8. | 2:43,28 | 415 |    os.rek. (2:46,36; 1.88%)
| |
|
200MZ | (finale) 7. | 2:40,55 | 437 |    os.rek. (2:46,36; 3.61%)
| | | | | |
10. |
OSELI Maruša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:29,67 | 461 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:29,29 | 479 |    os.rek. (0:29,63; 1.16%)
| |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:05,79 | 445 | | |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:06,33 | 434 | | |
|
100KZ | (v štafeti) - | 1:05,63 | 448 | | |
|
200KZ | 20. | 2:25,60 | 434 |    os.rek. (2:31,40; 3.98%)
| |
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:15,15 | 389 |    os.rek. (1:15,33; 0.23%)
| |
|
200HZ | 14. | 2:46,30 | 365 | | | | | | |
11. |
PIRŠIČ Maša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 14. | 1:25,14 | 392 |    os.rek. (1:27,08; 2.27%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 8. | 2:58,71 | 426 |    os.rek. (2:59,51; 0.44%)
| |
|
200PZ | (finale) 8. | 2:59,12 | 424 |    os.rek. (2:59,51; 0.21%)
| |
|
100DZ | 27. | 1:24,45 | 262 |    os.rek. (1:28,04; 4.25%)
| |
|
200MZ | 25. | 2:51,22 | 360 |    os.rek. (2:53,79; 1.5%)
| |
|
400MZ | 15. | 6:06,44 | 352 |    os.rek. (6:15,92; 2.58%)
| | | | | |
12. |
STARE Urška, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:29,67 | 461 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 2. | 0:29,13 | 487 |    os.rek. (0:29,50; 1.27%)
| |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:03,70 | 490 |    os.rek. (1:04,67; 1.52%)
| |
|
100KZ | (finale) 3. | 1:02,77 | 513 |    os.rek. (1:04,67; 3.02%)
| |
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:21,94 | 469 | | |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:19,34 | 496 | | |
|
200KZ | (v štafeti) - | 2:19,20 | 497 | | |
|
400KZ | 6. | 4:53,80 | 487 | | |
|
400KZ | (finale) 7. | 4:55,17 | 481 | | |
|
800KZ | (finale) 11. | 10:31,54 | 432 | | |
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:37,24 | 465 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 6. | 2:37,70 | 461 | | |
|
400MZ | 7. | 5:38,84 | 446 |    os.rek. (5:49,85; 3.24%)
| |
|
400MZ | (finale) 6. | 5:35,31 | 460 |    os.rek. (5:49,85; 4.33%)
| | | | | |
13. |
ŠTURM Ana, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 26. | 0:31,33 | 392 |    os.rek. (0:31,44; 0.35%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 32. | 1:10,00 | 369 |    os.rek. (1:10,63; 0.89%)
| |
|
100KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:10,80 | 357 | | |
|
200KZ | 36. | 2:36,78 | 348 |    os.rek. (2:45,66; 5.66%)
| |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:40,93 | 322 |    os.rek. (2:45,66; 2.93%)
| |
|
100HZ | 12. | 1:17,03 | 361 |    os.rek. (1:18,05; 1.32%)
| |
|
100HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:18,77 | 338 | | |
|
200HZ | 18. | 2:50,90 | 337 | | | | | | |
14. |
ZAVRL Ana, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 36. | 0:32,46 | 352 |    os.rek. (0:33,12; 2.03%)
|
|
|
100KZ | 36. | 1:10,60 | 360 |    os.rek. (1:11,06; 0.65%)
| |
|
200KZ | 24. | 2:27,83 | 415 |    os.rek. (2:39,19; 7.68%)
| |
|
200KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 2:32,01 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:39,19; 4.72%)
| |
|
400KZ | 21. | 5:27,30 | 352 |    os.rek. (5:34,44; 2.18%)
| |
|
800KZ | (finale) 17. | 10:54,28 | 388 |    os.rek. (10:56,74; 0.37%)
| |
|
100DZ | 20. | 1:19,51 | 314 |    os.rek. (1:25,11; 7.04%)
| |
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:19,87 | 324 |    os.rek. (1:23,73; 4.83%)
| | | | | |
15. |
BERDAJS Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 9. | 4:30,13 | 485 | |
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:02,56 | 445 |    os.rek. (1:02,68; 0.19%)
| |
|
100DM | (finale) 8. | 1:02,31 | 450 |    os.rek. (1:02,68; 0.59%)
| |
|
200DM | (finale) 4. | 2:15,08 | 494 |    os.rek. (2:17,95; 2.12%)
| | | | | |
16. |
BURNIK Tomaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 20. | 2:18,50 | 369 | |
|
|
400KM | 11. | 4:52,11 | 383 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 9. | 19:32,26 | 377 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
17. |
DRAKSLAR Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:12,97 | 434 | |
|
|
100PM | (finale) 6. | 1:11,95 | 453 |    os.rek. (1:12,50; 0.76%)
| |
|
200PM | 8. | 2:44,22 | 391 | | | | | | |
18. |
GAŠPERLIN Blaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | (v štafeti) - | 0:56,53 | 499 |    os.rek. (0:58,31; 3.14%)
|
|
|
200KM | 5. | 2:03,87 | 516 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 5. | 2:00,81 | 556 |    os.rek. (2:01,31; 0.41%)
| |
|
400KM | 3. | 4:22,16 | 530 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 1. | 4:09,63 | 614 |    os.rek. (4:13,06; 1.37%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 17:04,14 | 565 |    os.rek. (17:08,64; 0.43%)
| |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:24,23 | 439 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 3. | 4:50,45 | 528 |    os.rek. (4:50,45; 0%)
| | | | | |
19. |
HRIBAR Grega, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 0:57,14 | 483 |    os.rek. (0:58,18; 1.82%)
|
|
|
100HM | 1. | 1:02,62 | 459 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 1. | 0:58,24 | 571 |    os.rek. (0:59,15; 1.56%)
| |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:57,76 | 585 |    os.rek. (0:59,15; 2.4%)
| |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:18,41 | 444 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 1. | 2:06,43 | 583 |    os.rek. (2:09,50; 2.42%)
| | | | | |
20. |
JEKOVEC Andraž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 20. | 1:09,79 | 320 |    os.rek. (1:10,99; 1.71%)
|
|
|
200DM | 14. | 2:47,35 | 260 | | | | | | |
21. |
KOREN Miha, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:07,12 | 477 |    os.rek. (2:18,28; 8.77%)
|
|
|
100PM | 4. | 1:09,82 | 496 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 7. | 1:08,87 | 517 | | |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:34,63 | 469 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 5. | 2:30,95 | 504 |    os.rek. (2:32,55; 1.05%)
| |
|
100DM | 15. | 1:07,93 | 347 |    os.rek. (1:08,09; 0.23%)
| |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:05,06 | 409 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 5. | 1:03,04 | 450 |    os.rek. (1:03,27; 0.36%)
| |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:02,41 | 464 |    os.rek. (1:03,27; 1.37%)
| |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:19,09 | 438 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 3. | 2:12,87 | 502 |    os.rek. (2:16,44; 2.68%)
| | | | | |
22. |
KOVAČ Jaka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:29,72 | 312 | |
|
|
100PM | 6. | 1:10,66 | 478 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 3. | 1:07,77 | 542 |    os.rek. (1:07,82; 0.07%)
| |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:33,06 | 483 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 6. | 2:31,51 | 498 | | | | | | |
23. |
KRIŽNAR Klemen, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 23. | 1:01,76 | 382 | |
|
|
200KM | 21. | 2:18,76 | 367 | | |
|
400KM | 13. | 4:55,14 | 371 | | | | | | |
24. |
SEME Uroš, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:26,20 | 455 |    os.rek. (0:26,82; 2.36%)
|
|
|
100KM | 13. | 0:57,58 | 472 | | |
|
200KM | 3. | 2:03,76 | 517 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 4. | 2:00,61 | 559 |    os.rek. (2:03,75; 2.6%)
| |
|
200KM | (v štafeti) - | 2:02,92 | 528 |    os.rek. (2:03,75; 0.67%)
| |
|
400KM | 8. | 4:26,88 | 503 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 8. | 4:35,11 | 459 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 6. | 17:44,54 | 503 | | | | | | |
25. |
STARE Gašper, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:26,12 | 459 | |
|
|
100KM | 18. | 0:59,03 | 438 | | |
|
100DM | 17. | 1:08,76 | 335 |    os.rek. (1:09,53; 1.11%)
| | | | | |
26. |
ŠTER Gorazd, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:04,30 | 510 |    os.rek. (2:04,83; 0.42%)
|
|
|
200KM | (finale) 8. | 2:07,53 | 473 | | |
|
400KM | 7. | 4:25,34 | 511 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 7. | 4:23,31 | 523 | | |
|
1500KM | (finale) 5. | 17:27,75 | 528 | | |
|
100HM | 7. | 1:06,25 | 388 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 8. | 1:06,61 | 381 | | |
|
200HM | 7. | 2:22,28 | 409 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 6. | 2:21,24 | 418 | | | | | | |
27. |
VOLAVŠEK Rožle, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:26,24 | 453 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:26,01 | 465 |    os.rek. (0:26,20; 0.73%)
| |
|
100KM | 6. | 0:57,19 | 481 | | |
|
100KM | (finale) 7. | 0:58,49 | 450 | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:05,19 | 500 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 1. | 2:00,07 | 566 |    os.rek. (2:01,77; 1.41%)
| |
|
400KM | 1. | 4:25,73 | 509 | | |
|
400KM | (finale) 2. | 4:16,91 | 563 |    os.rek. (4:19,75; 1.1%)
| |
|
1500KM | (finale) 2. | 16:54,32 | 582 |    os.rek. (18:01,58; 6.63%)
| | | | | |
28. |
ZAPLOTNIK Andraž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 21. | 0:59,86 | 420 | |
|
|
100HM | 2. | 1:02,79 | 456 | | |
|
100HM | (finale) 2. | 1:01,77 | 478 |    os.rek. (1:02,11; 0.55%)
| |
|
100HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 1:07,20 | 371 | | |
|
100HM | (v štafeti) - | 1:01,71 | 480 |    os.rek. (1:02,11; 0.64%)
| |
|
200HM | 4. | 2:19,97 | 429 | | |
|
200HM | (finale) 4. | 2:16,12 | 467 |    os.rek. (2:18,45; 1.71%)
| |
|
200MM | 13. | 2:27,23 | 412 | |