Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Ilirija Ljubljana na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
21.11. - 22.11.1998, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GODEC Špela, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:28,08 | 544 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 7. | 0:28,29 | 532 | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:00,84 | 563 | | |
|
200MZ | 7. | 2:31,43 | 521 |    os.rek. (2:32,96; 1.01%)
| | | | | |
2. |
HRIBAR Tjaša, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:16,54 | 368 |    os.rek. (1:18,88; 3.05%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:41,45 | 399 |    os.rek. (2:43,56; 1.3%)
| | | | | |
3. |
JERETINA Urša, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:13,80 | 411 | |
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:37,15 | 433 | | | | | | |
4. |
SLIVNIK Jasna, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PZ | 7. | 1:21,87 | 441 | |
| | | | |
5. |
STREL Bilka, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:08,56 | 393 |    os.rek. (1:09,44; 1.28%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 8. | 1:24,67 | 272 |    os.rek. (1:25,65; 1.15%)
| |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:51,31 | 334 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
ZIBELNIK Katja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 15. | 0:29,51 | 469 | |
|
|
100KZ | 14. | 1:03,41 | 497 | | | | | | |
7. |
BENEDIČIČ Rok, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 3. | 1:16,98 | 370 | |
|
|
200PM | 3. | 2:42,16 | 406 |    os.rek. (2:43,22; 0.65%)
| |
|
100DM | 7. | 1:10,73 | 308 |    os.rek. (1:13,05; 3.28%)
| |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:32,19 | 373 | | | | | | |
8. |
GLAVIČ Blaž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 2:10,17 | 444 |    os.rek. (2:11,26; 0.83%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
GOTOVAC Gorazd, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:14,97 | 399 |    os.rek. (2:15,58; 0.45%)
|
|
|
400KM | 11. | 4:37,65 | 446 |    os.rek. (4:39,33; 0.6%)
| | | | | |
10. |
GOVŠE Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 2. | 1:04,63 | 625 | |
|
|
200PM | 2. | 2:21,17 | 616 | | | | | | |
11. |
LIKAVEC Vid, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 0:59,58 | 426 |    os.rek. (1:02,02; 4.09%)
|
|
|
200KM | 4. | 2:05,05 | 501 |    os.rek. (2:05,69; 0.51%)
| |
|
400KM | 2. | 4:24,07 | 519 |    os.rek. (4:41,57; 6.62%)
| |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:21,28 | 432 |    os.rek. (2:25,04; 2.66%)
| | | | | |
12. |
LIPOVŽ Matic, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 1. | 1:04,32 | 634 | |
|
|
200PM | 1. | 2:18,91 | 647 | | | | | | |
13. |
LOVREČIČ Martin, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:25,13 | 567 | |
|
|
200MM | 5. | 2:13,65 | 551 |    os.rek. (2:14,80; 0.86%)
| | | | | |
14. |
LUŠINA Blaž, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 15. | 1:02,23 | 374 |    os.rek. (1:02,29; 0.09%)
|
|
|
200KM | 16. | 2:16,04 | 389 |    os.rek. (2:17,47; 1.05%)
| |
|
100HM | 8. | 1:11,42 | 309 |    os.rek. (1:14,99; 4.99%)
| |
|
200HM | 8. | 2:35,40 | 314 |    os.rek. (2:36,67; 0.81%)
| | | | | |
15. |
MADJARIČ Dejan, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 7. | 0:59,97 | 505 | |
|
|
200DM | 10. | 2:14,85 | 497 | | | | | | |
16. |
MAJDIČ Jure, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 2. | 2:03,20 | 524 |    os.rek. (2:03,58; 0.3%)
|
| | | | |
17. |
MANCEVIČ Denis, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 14. | 0:26,06 | 462 | |
|
|
100KM | 18. | 0:58,03 | 461 | | |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:03,20 | 432 |    os.rek. (1:09,62; 10.15%)
| | | | | |
18. |
MANKOČ Peter, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:23,58 | 624 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 3. | 0:23,65 | 619 | | |
|
100HM | 1. | 0:56,06 | 640 | | |
|
200MM | 2. | 2:03,82 | 694 | | | | | | |
19. |
MARINIČ Jaka, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200MM | 11. | 2:19,16 | 488 | |
| | | | |
20. |
RADOŠEVIČ Luka, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:37,26 | 446 |    os.rek. (2:39,87; 1.65%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
ŠABIČ GODEC Luka, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 4:45,45 | 411 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200DM | 8. | 2:37,64 | 311 |    os.rek. (2:40,47; 1.79%)
| | | | | |
22. |
TRKMAN Marko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 22. | 2:06,59 | 483 |    os.rek. (2:08,84; 1.77%)
|
|
|
200MM | 14. | 2:22,97 | 450 | | | | | | |
23. |
VELIKONJA Luka, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 5. | 2:31,38 | 500 |    os.rek. (2:32,05; 0.44%)
|
|
|
200MM | 7. | 2:15,79 | 526 | | | | | | |
24. |
ZDEŠAR Bojan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 6. | 4:30,55 | 482 |    os.rek. (4:35,30; 1.75%)
|
|
|
100HM | 6. | 1:07,55 | 366 |    os.rek. (1:11,13; 5.29%)
| |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:19,28 | 436 |    os.rek. (2:22,27; 2.14%)
| |
|
200MM | 5. | 2:26,26 | 421 |    os.rek. (2:32,86; 4.51%)
|