Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju Pokal mesta Celje
15.11. - 16.11.1997, Celje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
ARH Monika, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 3. | 1:18,15 | 330 |    os.rek. (1:27,33; 11.74%)
|
|
|
200MZ | 4. | 2:47,89 | 382 |    os.rek. (2:58,70; 6.43%)
| | | | | |
2. |
BAGARI Urška, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 12. | 1:04,52 | 472 | |
|
|
100DZ | 4. | 1:09,56 | 469 |    os.rek. (1:10,58; 1.46%)
| |
|
200DZ | 4. | 2:29,33 | 513 | | | | | | |
3. |
CUNJAK Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 17. | 1:06,82 | 425 | |
|
|
100HZ | 7. | 1:10,22 | 477 | | |
|
200HZ | 6. | 2:27,46 | 524 | | | | | | |
4. |
JAMNIKAR Polona, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 18. | 1:07,73 | 408 | |
|
|
100HZ | 9. | 1:14,12 | 406 | | |
|
200HZ | 9. | 2:38,16 | 425 | | | | | | |
5. |
KEKEC Jasmina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:10,20 | 366 |    os.rek. (1:13,36; 4.5%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 10. | 2:33,45 | 371 |    os.rek. (2:41,76; 5.41%)
| | | | | |
6. |
PUR Nataša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:09,77 | 373 |    os.rek. (1:11,80; 2.9%)
|
|
|
200KZ | 7. | 2:30,88 | 390 |    os.rek. (2:38,19; 4.84%)
| |
|
100HZ | 6. | 1:20,98 | 311 |    os.rek. (1:23,28; 2.84%)
| | | | | |
7. |
ROŠ Urška, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:07,13 | 653 | |
|
|
100DZ | 1. | 1:05,18 | 570 |    os.rek. (1:06,65; 2.25%)
| |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:21,01 | 610 |    os.rek. (2:24,89; 2.75%) rek. 16 let | | | | | |
8. |
VALCL Ajda, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:28,19 | 538 |    os.rek. (0:28,24; 0.17%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:28,08 | 544 |    os.rek. (0:28,24; 0.56%)
| |
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:01,24 | 552 | | |
|
100HZ | 2. | 1:05,25 | 595 | | |
|
200HZ | 1. | 2:20,40 | 607 | | | | | | |
9. |
BOŽIČEK Franc, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 10. | 1:00,01 | 417 | |
|
|
100HM | 7. | 1:08,09 | 357 |    os.rek. (1:08,13; 0.05%)
| |
|
200HM | 6. | 2:29,45 | 353 | | | | | | |
10. |
ČRETNIK Matej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:02,06 | 377 |    os.rek. (1:03,70; 2.64%)
|
|
|
100DM | 8. | 1:08,29 | 342 | | |
|
200DM | 4. | 2:32,47 | 344 | | | | | | |
11. |
KOLČAN Matjaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:25,53 | 492 |    os.rek. (0:25,58; 0.19%)
|
|
|
100KM | 8. | 0:54,50 | 556 | | |
|
100HM | 2. | 0:59,20 | 544 | | |
|
200HM | 2. | 2:04,75 | 607 |    os.rek. (2:04,87; 0.09%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MULOVEC Blaž, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 9. | 0:59,79 | 421 |    os.rek. (1:01,88; 3.49%)
|
|
|
100PM | 7. | 1:15,16 | 397 |    os.rek. (1:16,90; 2.31%)
| | | | | |
13. |
PETEK Matevž, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100PM | 8. | 1:20,03 | 329 |    os.rek. (1:26,37; 7.92%)
|
|
|
200PM | 9. | 2:53,46 | 332 |    os.rek. (3:04,01; 6.08%)
| |
|
200MM | 9. | 2:42,77 | 305 |    os.rek. (2:52,98; 6.27%)
| | | | | |
14. |
VALCL Andraž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 8. | 1:58,44 | 590 | |
|
|
100DM | 5. | 0:59,50 | 517 | | |
|
200DM | 1. | 2:10,80 | 545 | | | | | | |
15. |
ZUPANEC Nejc, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:03,29 | 355 | |
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:07,92 | 348 |    os.rek. (1:08,81; 1.31%)
| |
|
200DM | 5. | 2:32,20 | 346 | | |
|
200MM | 8. | 2:35,83 | 348 | |