| | | | | 1. |
AGREŽ Katja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 30. | 0:55,64 | 76 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
2. |
BEŠTREVIČ Tina, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 27. | 0:53,34 | 87 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
3. |
DOLEŽALEK Katja, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 37. | 1:44,40 | 11 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
4. |
DORNIK Nives, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 7. | 5:57,83 | 288 |    os.rek. (6:27,19; 8.2%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 11. | 3:13,58 | 258 |    os.rek. (3:16,59; 1.55%)
| |
|
200MZ | 10. | 3:04,64 | 318 |    os.rek. (3:14,25; 5.2%)
| | | | | |
5. |
FILIPOVIČ Laura, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 9. | 5:59,98 | 283 |    os.rek. (6:42,58; 11.83%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 14. | 3:15,84 | 249 |    os.rek. (3:22,05; 3.17%)
| |
|
200MZ | 15. | 3:13,10 | 278 |    os.rek. (3:28,03; 7.73%)
| | | | | |
6. |
GREGORČIČ Tamara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 16. | 0:44,36 | 151 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KZ | 18. | 8:18,70 | 106 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
7. |
KERŠIČ Katarina, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 11. | 6:15,44 | 249 |    os.rek. (6:25,12; 2.57%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 17. | 3:28,34 | 207 | | |
|
200MZ | 18. | 3:18,70 | 255 |    os.rek. (3:28,58; 4.97%)
| | | | | |
8. |
KOVAČIČ Eva, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 14. | 6:59,84 | 178 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200HZ | 21. | 3:52,01 | 150 | | |
|
200MZ | 22. | 3:50,03 | 164 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
9. |
PAJER Anja, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 13. | 0:43,65 | 159 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KZ | 17. | 7:59,20 | 120 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
10. |
SENEGAČNIK Sara, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 35. | 1:14,97 | 31 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
11. |
ŠPAREMBLEK Ina, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 14. | 0:43,85 | 157 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KZ | 19. | 8:19,83 | 105 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
VAJDIČ Anja, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 8. | 5:57,84 | 288 |    os.rek. (6:05,10; 2.02%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 6. | 3:00,70 | 318 |    os.rek. (3:14,76; 7.78%)
| |
|
200MZ | 9. | 3:03,86 | 322 |    os.rek. (3:22,80; 10.3%)
| | | | | |
13. |
VERDEL Nina, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 20. | 0:48,83 | 113 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
14. |
VIDMAR Maja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 18. | 0:46,65 | 130 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
400KZ | 16. | 7:51,48 | 126 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
15. |
VIRT Daša, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 29. | 0:55,58 | 77 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
16. |
ZAJC Sandra, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KZ | 10. | 6:07,88 | 265 |    os.rek. (7:00,53; 14.31%)
|
|
|
200HZ | 10. | 3:09,93 | 273 |    os.rek. (3:33,03; 12.16%)
| |
|
200MZ | 11. | 3:05,31 | 315 |    os.rek. (3:34,86; 15.94%)
| | | | | |
17. |
BEDENIK Matjaž, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 41. | 0:48,02 | 82 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
18. |
BRVAR Gašper, 1991 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 51. | 1:04,91 | 33 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
19. |
BRVAR Urban, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 17. | 5:51,07 | 246 |    os.rek. (6:10,13; 5.42%)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:31,83 | 156 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 19. | 3:18,26 | 179 |    os.rek. (3:19,67; 0.71%)
| | | | | |
20. |
DEŽELAK Tomaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 18. | 5:55,84 | 236 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 5. | 1:33,89 | 146 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 15. | 3:09,82 | 204 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
21. |
DOBRLE Jaka, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 37. | 0:46,26 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
22. |
DOLEŽALEK Boštjan, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:45,11 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
23. |
DORNIK Simon, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 46. | 0:51,75 | 65 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
24. |
DURANOVIČ Matej, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 12. | 5:27,36 | 303 |    os.rek. (5:36,91; 2.91%)
|
|
|
200MM | 7. | 2:38,71 | 370 |    os.rek. (2:49,09; 6.54%)
| | | | | |
25. |
GAČNIK Jure, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 21. | 6:32,07 | 176 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 15. | 1:56,86 | 75 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 22. | 3:25,70 | 161 |    os.rek. (3:44,77; 9.27%)
| | | | | |
26. |
GRAČNAR Gregor, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 15. | 5:35,56 | 282 |    os.rek. (5:55,56; 5.96%)
|
|
|
200MM | 15. | 3:04,38 | 236 |    os.rek. (3:08,66; 2.32%)
| | | | | |
27. |
GRIVEC Uroš, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 14. | 5:34,54 | 284 | |
|
|
200MM | 14. | 2:55,56 | 273 |    os.rek. (2:56,50; 0.53%)
| | | | | |
28. |
LIČAR Matjaž, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 20. | 6:22,93 | 189 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 6. | 1:34,18 | 144 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 13. | 3:05,13 | 220 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
29. |
LUKŠIČ Boštjan, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 23. | 6:45,04 | 160 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 19. | 2:08,39 | 57 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 24. | 3:26,18 | 159 |    os.rek. (3:56,83; 14.86%)
| | | | | |
30. |
MEŽNARIČ Aljaž, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 30. | 0:40,88 | 133 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
31. |
PERIČ Bernard, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 50. | 1:04,20 | 34 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
32. |
PETELIN Blaž, 1987 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 24. | 6:49,29 | 155 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 9. | 1:42,68 | 111 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 25. | 3:33,96 | 143 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
33. |
PODBREGAR Davor, 1986 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 22. | 6:37,36 | 169 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 11. | 1:46,81 | 99 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
200HM | 28. | 3:37,86 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
34. |
SELKO Aljoša, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
400KM | 11. | 5:19,58 | 326 |    os.rek. (5:29,72; 3.17%)
|
|
|
200HM | 6. | 2:46,97 | 301 |    os.rek. (2:53,76; 4.06%)
| |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:49,08 | 306 |    os.rek. (2:58,06; 5.31%)
| | | | | |
35. |
SIRK Jernej, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 47. | 0:51,76 | 65 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
36. |
ZAJC Jan, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 45. | 0:51,72 | 66 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|