Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Neptun Celje na tekmovanju Šprintersko prvenstvo - finala po kategorijah
16.04.1994, Ljubljana, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
CUNJAK Maja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 4. | 0:35,14 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:39,77; 13.17%)
|
| | | | |
2. |
DREZGIČ Tanja, 1972 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 1. | 0:27,18 | 600 |    os.rek. (0:27,53; 1.28%)
|
|
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:34,74 | 544 |    os.rek. (0:36,12; 3.97%) rek. 22 let | | | | | |
3. |
GLAVAN Eva, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:31,21 | 476 | |
| | | | |
4. |
KRAJNC Sanja, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:37,27 | 441 | |
| | | | |
5. |
ROŠ Urška, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:30,40 | 429 |    os.rek. (0:30,97; 1.87%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 5. | 0:33,95 | 370 |    os.rek. (0:36,54; 7.62%)
| | | | | |
6. |
VALCL Ajda, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 3. | 0:28,82 | 503 |    os.rek. (0:29,96; 3.95%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 1. | 0:32,10 | 486 |    os.rek. (0:33,17; 3.33%)
| | | | | |
7. |
JURAK Goran, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:23,39 | 640 |    os.rek. (0:23,48; 0.38%)
|
|
|
50DM | 4. | 0:26,64 | 544 |    os.rek. (0:27,56; 3.45%)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:30,89 | 366 | | | | | | |
8. |
KAMPUŠ Mitja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:28,26 | 363 |    os.rek. (0:29,52; 4.45%)
|
|
|
50PM | 6. | 0:36,55 | 318 |    os.rek. (0:38,44; 5.17%)
| |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:31,68 | 323 |    os.rek. (0:33,73; 6.47%)
| | | | | |
9. |
KOLČAN Matjaž, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:28,64 | 460 |    os.rek. (0:29,05; 1.43%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
KOŠAR Andrej, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:26,89 | 421 |    os.rek. (0:27,30; 1.52%)
|
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:34,24 | 386 | | | | | | |
11. |
REBERŠAK Sebastijan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:33,42 | 416 |    os.rek. (0:33,77; 1.04%)
|
| | | | |
12. |
STOJANOVIČ Bojan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HM | 1. | 0:29,33 | 428 |    os.rek. (0:30,48; 3.92%)
|
| | | | |
13. |
STOJANOVIČ Ljubiša, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:26,80 | 425 |    os.rek. (0:27,37; 2.12%)
|
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:33,33 | 419 |    os.rek. (0:34,37; 3.12%)
| |
|
50DM | 6. | 0:28,89 | 426 |    os.rek. (0:29,74; 2.94%)
| |
|
50HM | 8. | 0:34,32 | 267 | | | | | | |
14. |
VALCL Andraž, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50DM | 7. | 0:29,55 | 398 |    os.rek. (0:30,47; 3.11%)
|
|
|
50HM | 5. | 0:30,88 | 367 |    os.rek. (0:31,99; 3.59%)
| | | | | |
15. |
VRAČUN Jure, 1972 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 2. | 0:29,75 | 589 |    os.rek. (0:29,75; 0%)
|