Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Velenje na tekmovanju 3. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
24.01.1994, Velenje, 25m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
BUKOVEC Špela, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:39,00 | 425 | |
| | | | |
2. |
GREGORIČ Nataša, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:12,80 | 340 |    os.rek. (3:13,80; 0.51%)
|
| | | | |
3. |
JANDROK Anja, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 6. | 1:18,40 | 263 | |
|
|
200PZ | 4. | 3:17,20 | 317 |    os.rek. (3:24,64; 3.77%)
| | | | | |
4. |
KUKOVIČ Mojca, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 7. | 1:18,50 | 262 |    os.rek. (1:41,50; 29.29%)
|
|
|
200PZ | 5. | 3:20,00 | 304 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
5. |
PANDŽA Petra, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 8. | 1:19,30 | 254 |    os.rek. (1:19,79; 0.61%)
|
|
|
200DZ | 3. | 3:19,00 | 217 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
6. |
PANDŽA Tina, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 1. | 3:02,60 | 220 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:43,20 | 143 |    os.rek. (1:52,03; 8.55%)
| |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:44,30 | 185 |    os.rek. (0:50,59; 14.19%)
| | | | | |
7. |
PODPEČAN Petra, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:05,80 | 445 | |
| | | | |
8. |
PODPEČAN Špela, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 4. | 1:14,90 | 301 |    os.rek. (1:15,87; 1.29%)
|
| | | | |
9. |
SLADIČ Tatjana, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 3. | 1:13,70 | 316 |    os.rek. (1:14,08; 0.51%)
|
| | | | |
10. |
URŠEJ Vanja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 16. | 1:27,00 | 192 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
200PZ | 15. | 4:11,00 | 154 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
11. |
ČUTUK Adnan, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 13. | 1:18,20 | 188 |    os.rek. (1:19,60; 1.79%)
|
|
|
200PM | 9. | 3:36,30 | 171 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
12. |
DOBLŠEK Sašo, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 1. | 2:46,50 | 375 | |
| | | | |
13. |
DOBROVOLEC Ivan, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:12,10 | 240 |    os.rek. (1:12,32; 0.3%)
|
| | | | |
14. |
FRICELJ Domen, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 1. | 2:06,20 | 488 |    os.rek. (2:13,39; 5.69%)
|
| | | | |
15. |
KNEZ Bojan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:07,10 | 298 |    os.rek. (1:07,54; 0.65%)
|
|
|
200PM | 2. | 3:07,80 | 261 |    os.rek. (3:26,10; 9.74%)
| | | | | |
16. |
KORB Kristijan, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 3:17,20 | 127 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
|
|
100DM | 4. | 1:42,30 | 101 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50HM | 12. | 0:47,20 | 102 |    os.rek. (0:49,62; 5.12%)
| | | | | |
17. |
KOTNIK Matic, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 12. | 1:17,00 | 197 | |
|
|
200PM | 5. | 3:27,70 | 193 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
18. |
MAJHEN Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 3. | 2:49,50 | 356 |    os.rek. (2:49,97; 0.27%)
|
| | | | |
19. |
MATIĆ Aleksander, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 17. | 1:20,70 | 171 |    os.rek. (1:27,70; 8.67%)
|
|
|
200PM | 8. | 3:30,70 | 185 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
20. |
PETRAS Mario, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 2. | 1:00,40 | 409 |    os.rek. (1:00,52; 0.19%)
|
| | | | |
21. |
PRIMOŽIČ Jure, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:05,40 | 322 | |
| | | | |
22. |
ROVŠNIK Peter, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 1:08,10 | 285 |    os.rek. (1:09,18; 1.58%)
|
|
|
200DM | 2. | 3:06,40 | 188 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
23. |
SAVIĆ Igor, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:51,40 | 114 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
|
| | | | |
24. |
SIMIČ Mladen, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 3. | 1:07,50 | 293 |    os.rek. (1:08,39; 1.31%)
|
|
|
200PM | 1. | 3:07,70 | 262 |    os.rek. (3:21,79; 7.5%)
| | | | | |
25. |
STOPAR Jure, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 1. | 0:59,40 | 430 |    os.rek. (0:59,53; 0.21%)
|
| | | | |
26. |
ŠIKMAN Nenad, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 8. | 1:12,10 | 240 |    os.rek. (1:12,71; 0.84%)
|
| | | | |
27. |
TAJNIKAR Rok, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 2. | 2:47,00 | 372 |    os.rek. (2:48,74; 1.04%)
|
| | | | |
28. |
VELIČKI Domen, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 3:01,70 | 163 |    os.rek. (3:41,80; 22.06%)
|
|
|
50HM | 5. | 0:44,20 | 125 |    os.rek. (0:48,40; 9.5%)
| | | | | |
29. |
VRHNJAK Ivan, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 7. | 1:11,00 | 251 |    os.rek. (1:11,63; 0.88%)
|
|
|
200DM | 3. | 3:20,90 | 150 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
30. |
ZAGAJŠEK Primož, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PM | 5. | 3:03,30 | 281 |    os.rek. (3:16,10; 6.98%)
|