| | | | | 1. |
JEVNIKAR Zala, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 25. | 0:36,30 | 277 | |
|
|
50PZ | 4. | 0:40,35 | 382 |    os.rek. (0:46,35; 14.86%)
| |
|
50PZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:41,18 | 360 |    os.rek. (0:46,35; 12.55%)
| |
|
50DZ | 15. | 0:37,61 | 274 |    os.rek. (0:40,72; 8.26%)
| | | | | |
2. |
KOCJANČIČ Larisa, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 24. | 0:36,20 | 279 |    os.rek. (0:36,43; 0.63%)
|
|
|
50DZ | 20. | 0:48,28 | 129 |    os.rek. (0:56,33; 16.67%)
| |
|
50HZ | 27. | 0:46,46 | 195 |    os.rek. (0:50,67; 9.06%)
| | | | | |
3. |
KOGOJ Ana, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 22. | 0:35,69 | 291 |    os.rek. (0:36,74; 2.94%)
|
|
|
50HZ | 25. | 0:44,23 | 226 | | | | | | |
4. |
KOŠMRLJ Katarina, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:33,61 | 349 | |
|
|
50DZ | 17. | 0:38,83 | 249 |    os.rek. (0:41,35; 6.48%)
| |
|
50HZ | 12. | 0:38,94 | 332 |    os.rek. (0:40,16; 3.13%)
| |
|
50HZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:39,44 | 320 |    os.rek. (0:40,16; 1.82%)
| | | | | |
5. |
MIKLIČ Snežka, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 5. | 0:31,49 | 424 | |
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 5. | 0:31,29 | 432 | | |
|
50PZ | 12. | 0:44,33 | 288 | | |
|
50DZ | 7. | 0:34,62 | 351 |    os.rek. (0:37,81; 9.21%)
| |
|
50DZ | (polfinale) 8. | 0:36,67 | 295 |    os.rek. (0:37,81; 3.1%)
| | | | | |
6. |
MORGAN Ana, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 6. | 0:30,15 | 483 |    os.rek. (0:30,24; 0.29%)
|
|
|
50KZ | (polfinale) 7. | 0:30,35 | 474 | | |
|
50KZ | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:35,25 | 302 | | |
|
50DZ | 17. | 0:35,83 | 316 |    os.rek. (0:38,53; 7.53%)
| |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:37,74 | 365 | | |
|
50HZ | (polfinale) 4. | 0:37,43 | 374 | | | | | | |
7. |
FALATOV Uroš, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:27,12 | 458 | |
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:26,23 | 506 |    os.rek. (0:26,57; 1.29%)
| |
|
50HM | 3. | 0:32,49 | 388 |    os.rek. (0:33,11; 1.9%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 5. | 0:32,27 | 396 |    os.rek. (0:33,11; 2.6%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:34,44 | 326 | | |
|
50HM | (v štafeti) - | 0:34,42 | 326 | | | | | | |
8. |
JUŽNIČ ZONTA Živko, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:29,16 | 368 |    os.rek. (0:29,92; 2.6%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 2. | 0:29,00 | 374 |    os.rek. (0:29,92; 3.17%)
| |
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:30,48 | 322 | | |
|
50DM | 13. | 0:35,14 | 254 |    os.rek. (0:37,35; 6.28%)
| |
|
50HM | 7. | 0:36,75 | 268 |    os.rek. (0:39,70; 8.02%)
| |
|
50HM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:37,53 | 252 |    os.rek. (0:39,70; 5.78%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:38,25 | 238 |    os.rek. (0:39,70; 3.79%)
| | | | | |
9. |
KATARINČIČ Sašo, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:28,05 | 414 | |
|
|
50PM | 13. | 0:37,32 | 336 |    os.rek. (0:38,03; 1.9%)
| |
|
50HM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:37,45 | 253 |    os.rek. (0:42,23; 12.76%)
| | | | | |
10. |
KOCJANČIČ Simon, 1978 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 20. | 0:29,53 | 355 | |
|
|
50PM | 11. | 0:38,57 | 304 |    os.rek. (0:39,10; 1.37%)
| | | | | |
11. |
LEBAN Matjaž, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 25. | 0:32,28 | 271 | |
|
|
50PM | 5. | 0:38,21 | 313 |    os.rek. (0:38,67; 1.2%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 7. | 0:38,83 | 298 | | |
|
50DM | 15. | 0:35,78 | 241 |    os.rek. (0:38,65; 8.02%)
| | | | | |
12. |
MEDVED Kostja, 1977 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 19. | 0:29,33 | 362 | |
|
|
50PM | 12. | 0:41,11 | 251 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| |
|
50DM | 17. | 0:32,37 | 325 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
13. |
MIKOLAVČIČ Mitja, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 36. | 0:35,44 | 205 | |
|
|
50PM | 20. | 0:47,55 | 162 |    os.rek. (0:47,71; 0.33%)
| |
|
50DM | 26. | 0:41,28 | 157 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata)
| | | | | |
14. |
PERIČ Matjaž, 1976 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:27,75 | 427 |    os.rek. (0:28,53; 2.81%)
|
|
|
50KM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:29,49 | 356 | | |
|
50PM | 4. | 0:38,18 | 313 | | |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 4. | 0:37,22 | 338 |    os.rek. (0:37,94; 1.93%)
| | | | | |
15. |
STRGAR Miran, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 18. | 0:29,10 | 371 |    os.rek. (0:30,13; 3.53%)
|
|
|
50PM | 21. | 0:41,62 | 242 | | | | | | |
16. |
ŠARKANJ Gregor, 1980 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 26. | 0:30,68 | 316 | |
|
|
50DM | 24. | 0:34,48 | 269 |    os.rek. (0:38,87; 12.73%)
| |
|
50HM | 17. | 0:37,64 | 249 |    os.rek. (0:40,03; 6.34%)
| | | | | |
17. |
ŠVARA Gregor, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 31. | 0:33,77 | 237 |    os.rek. (0:33,87; 0.29%)
|
|
|
50DM | 21. | 0:37,58 | 208 |    os.rek. (0:37,66; 0.21%)
| |
|
50HM | 16. | 0:41,46 | 187 |    os.rek. (0:51,70; 24.69%)
| | | | | |
18. |
VALENTIČ Gregor, 1979 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:28,10 | 412 |    os.rek. (0:28,92; 2.91%)
|
|
|
50KM | (1. v štafeti) - | 0:28,54 | 393 |    os.rek. (0:28,92; 1.33%)
| |
|
50PM | 6. | 0:35,39 | 394 |    os.rek. (0:39,48; 11.55%)
| |
|
50PM | (polfinale) 8. | 0:35,59 | 387 |    os.rek. (0:39,48; 10.93%)
|