Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Terme Ptuj na tekmovanju 2. kolo predtekmovanja PZS
19.06.1996, Maribor, 50m bazen, točke FINA
| | | | | 1. |
GRDIŠA Marjeta, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:55,77 | 145 |    os.rek. (0:55,77; 0%) |
| | | | |
2. |
SLANA Darja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:46,79 | 245 |    os.rek. (0:46,79; 0%) |
| | | | |
3. |
VIDOVIČ Sara, 1988 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:52,38 | 92 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
4. |
HORVAT Blaž, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 5. | 0:35,00 | 213 |    os.rek. (0:35,87; 2.48%) |
| | | | |
5. |
KROPEJ Rok, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 13. | 0:46,48 | 91 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
6. |
MAJCENOVIČ Andrej, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 4. | 0:34,33 | 225 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
7. |
MARAČIČ Boštjan, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 6. | 0:36,28 | 191 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
100PM | 3. | 1:38,84 | 190 |               (1:37,79; -1.06%) | | | | | |
8. |
OGRINC Mitja, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 10. | 0:40,69 | 135 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
9. |
PEŠL David, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 7. | 0:37,31 | 176 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
|
|
50PM | 4. | 0:48,59 | 152 |    os.rek. (0:48,59; 0%) | |
|
100PM | 6. | 1:51,25 | 133 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) | | | | | |
10. |
PIHLER Berni, 1983 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 8. | 0:37,39 | 174 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
11. |
PLEJ Miha, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 11. | 0:42,22 | 121 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
12. |
ŠORI Miha, 1985 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 21. | 0:43,07 | 114 |               (0:42,76; -0.71%) |
|
|
100PM | 12. | 1:51,26 | 133 |               (1:49,43; -1.64%) | | | | | |
13. |
ŠVAGAN Matija, 1984 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 12. | 0:46,00 | 93 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
14. |
TOPLAK Tadej, 1982 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 3. | 0:33,78 | 237 |    os.rek. (brez rezultata) |
| | | | |
15. |
TURK Danijel, 1981 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 1. | 0:44,03 | 204 |    os.rek. (0:44,03; 0%) |