Nastopi plavalcev/plavalk PK Triglav Kranj na tekmovanju MM Telekom
16.07. - 17.07.2016, Radovljica, 50m bazen, točke FINA
Uradni rezultati
| | | | | 1. |
BEŽAN PETRIČ Urša, 1994 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 9. | 0:28,31 | 584 | |
|
|
50KZ | (finale) 5. | 0:28,08 | 598 | | |
|
200KZ | 5. | 2:08,32 | 682 | | |
|
200KZ | (finale) 5. | 2:07,77 | 691 | | | | | | |
2. |
BRODER Mirna, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 8. | 0:43,89 | 297 |    os.rek. (0:44,25; 0.82%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 16. | 1:27,55 | 282 | | | | | | |
3. |
BURGAR Nika, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:30,61 | 462 | |
|
|
100KZ | 5. | 1:05,84 | 484 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 2. | 1:04,83 | 507 | | |
|
50HZ | 3. | 0:33,88 | 505 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 6. | 0:33,00 | 546 | | |
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:13,32 | 481 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 5. | 1:12,33 | 501 | | | | | | |
4. |
CELAR Ajda, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 9. | 0:44,81 | 279 | |
|
|
100DZ | 25. | 1:30,97 | 226 | | | | | | |
5. |
CELAR Eva, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 6. | 0:41,84 | 343 | |
|
|
100HZ | 14. | 1:24,26 | 316 | | | | | | |
6. |
ČAMPA Meta, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 31. | 0:30,19 | 481 | |
|
|
800KZ | 2. | 9:31,03 | 611 | | | | | | |
7. |
ČELIK Tina, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 3. | 2:12,69 | 617 |    os.rek. (2:13,35; 0.49%)
|
|
|
200KZ | (finale) 2. | 2:12,58 | 618 |    os.rek. (2:13,35; 0.58%)
| | | | | |
8. |
ČESEN Sara, 1995 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 10. | 0:36,63 | 511 |    os.rek. (0:37,13; 1.36%)
|
|
|
100HZ | 4. | 1:09,21 | 571 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 3. | 1:09,35 | 568 | | | | | | |
9. |
GRILC Neža, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 15. | 2:24,64 | 476 | |
|
|
400KZ | 12. | 4:59,79 | 490 | | |
|
50PZ | 5. | 0:37,27 | 485 | | |
|
50PZ | (finale) 2. | 0:38,34 | 446 | | |
|
200MZ | 5. | 2:42,96 | 463 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 8. | 2:42,17 | 470 | | | | | | |
10. |
HRIBAR Petja, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 2. | 0:35,86 | 545 | |
|
|
50PZ | (finale) 8. | 0:35,99 | 539 | | |
|
100PZ | 1. | 1:17,10 | 575 | | |
|
100PZ | (finale) 6. | 1:18,10 | 553 | | |
|
200PZ | 1. | 2:44,24 | 605 | | |
|
200PZ | (finale) 4. | 2:41,60 | 635 | | |
|
200MZ | 2. | 2:27,68 | 622 | | |
|
200MZ | (finale) 5. | 2:28,96 | 606 | | | | | | |
11. |
JESENOVEC Julija, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DZ | 2. | 1:06,47 | 581 | |
|
|
100DZ | (finale) 4. | 1:05,31 | 613 | | |
|
200DZ | 1. | 2:25,05 | 592 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 1. | 2:21,92 | 632 | | | | | | |
12. |
KOLARIČ Nika, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 12. | 0:31,08 | 441 | |
|
|
50DZ | 6. | 0:33,71 | 380 | | |
|
100DZ | 5. | 1:11,16 | 473 | | |
|
100DZ | (finale) 4. | 1:11,38 | 469 | | |
|
200DZ | 2. | 2:34,67 | 488 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 5. | 2:33,27 | 501 | | | | | | |
13. |
KOPRIVNIKAR Špela, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:28,18 | 443 |    os.rek. (2:45,20; 11.48%)
|
|
|
100DZ | 16. | 1:18,51 | 352 |    os.rek. (1:18,75; 0.3%)
| |
|
200DZ | 5. | 2:49,01 | 374 | | |
|
200DZ | (finale) 5. | 2:48,71 | 376 | | |
|
50HZ | 5. | 0:36,98 | 388 | | |
|
50HZ | (finale) 8. | 0:37,34 | 377 | | | | | | |
14. |
KOŽELJ Teja, 1990 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200PZ | 3. | 2:43,94 | 608 | |
|
|
200PZ | (finale) 3. | 2:40,74 | 645 | | | | | | |
15. |
POGAČAR Neža, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KZ | 11. | 1:08,55 | 429 | |
|
|
200KZ | 14. | 2:24,06 | 482 | | |
|
400KZ | 13. | 5:08,42 | 450 | | |
|
400MZ | 6. | 6:07,22 | 381 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 6. | 5:57,72 | 412 | | | | | | |
16. |
ROBLJEK Manca, 2002 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PZ | 7. | 0:43,34 | 308 | |
|
|
100HZ | 10. | 1:20,68 | 361 | | | | | | |
17. |
SEDEJ Anja, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 7. | 0:30,09 | 486 | |
|
|
100KZ | 1. | 1:03,88 | 530 | | |
|
100KZ | (finale) 1. | 1:02,81 | 558 | | |
|
200KZ | 8. | 2:19,54 | 530 | | | | | | |
18. |
ŠKULJ Ana, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50HZ | 2. | 0:33,54 | 520 | |
|
|
50HZ | (finale) 5. | 0:32,74 | 559 | | |
|
100HZ | 3. | 1:11,21 | 525 | | |
|
100HZ | (finale) 2. | 1:10,34 | 544 | | |
|
200HZ | 3. | 2:33,36 | 520 | | |
|
200HZ | (finale) 2. | 2:29,64 | 560 | | |
|
400MZ | 3. | 5:31,88 | 516 | | |
|
400MZ | (finale) 1. | 5:24,61 | 552 |    os.rek. (5:27,35; 0.84%)
| | | | | |
19. |
ŠPIK Eva, 2003 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KZ | 11. | 0:30,30 | 476 | |
|
|
100DZ | 7. | 1:13,99 | 421 |    os.rek. (1:15,05; 1.43%)
| | | | | |
20. |
ĐURIĆ Darko, 1989 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 57. | 3:21,52 | 129 | |
| | | | |
21. |
GLADEK Mark, 1998 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100DM | 3. | 1:01,46 | 520 | |
|
|
100DM | (finale) 6. | 1:01,79 | 512 | | |
|
400MM | 2. | 4:57,62 | 549 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 3. | 4:50,92 | 588 |    os.rek. (4:54,03; 1.06%)
| | | | | |
22. |
IVIČIĆ Anže, 2001 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 15. | 2:14,03 | 440 | |
|
|
50DM | 6. | 0:30,23 | 399 |    os.rek. (0:30,24; 0.03%)
| |
|
100DM | 10. | 1:07,41 | 394 | | |
|
200MM | 7. | 2:31,03 | 430 |    os.rek. (2:31,94; 0.6%)
| |
|
200MM | (finale) 5. | 2:30,83 | 431 |    os.rek. (2:31,94; 0.73%)
| | | | | |
23. |
MIKAC KNAPIĆ Tian, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:13,34 | 447 | |
|
|
50PM | 7. | 0:34,91 | 410 | | | | | | |
24. |
MLADENOVIĆ Gal, 1999 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50KM | 1. | 0:25,65 | 541 | |
|
|
50KM | (finale) 4. | 0:25,89 | 526 | | |
|
200KM | 5. | 2:06,38 | 525 | | |
|
200KM | (finale) 6. | 2:05,20 | 540 | | | | | | |
25. |
STANONIK Matic, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100KM | 5. | 0:57,55 | 539 | |
|
|
100KM | (finale) 6. | 0:58,47 | 514 | | |
|
200KM | 12. | 2:10,52 | 477 | | |
|
50DM | 3. | 0:27,92 | 507 | | |
|
100DM | 8. | 1:04,87 | 442 | | | | | | |
26. |
ŠPENKO Tim, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
50PM | 7. | 0:35,86 | 378 | |
|
|
50PM | (finale) 6. | 0:34,78 | 415 | | |
|
100PM | 5. | 1:20,23 | 356 | | |
|
100PM | (finale) 1. | 1:14,64 | 442 | | |
|
200PM | 6. | 2:44,69 | 447 | | |
|
200PM | (finale) 2. | 2:41,41 | 475 | | |
|
200MM | 12. | 2:37,21 | 381 | | |
|
200MM | (finale) 8. | 2:33,42 | 410 | | | | | | |
27. |
ZUPANEC Aleš, 2000 |
disc. | mesto | čas | točke | | |
|
100HM | 3. | 1:05,67 | 485 | |
|
|
100HM | (finale) 3. | 1:06,15 | 474 | | |
|
400MM | 3. | 5:12,72 | 474 | | |
|
400MM | (finale) 1. | 5:01,94 | 526 | |